January 2022 Premiership Table

Loading data Loading data

The bottom 15 predictors at the end of the month will be relegated to the Championship.
PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Rick Blay62224210
2iain62223210
3Graham Tearle62221210
4metalwarlord63031009
5Scott Wilson6213629
6mixtlicove6222908
7Fred 046132328
8IOW Hammer6132-128
9Gary Sutton6123827
10Fjellbagger6213807
11Richbur6213707
12Gary6213607
13phillip6213607
14Tonyusa6213607
15Clarke6123-227
16Helen Stevenson6204406
17Caroline McGr…6204306
18Tottenham6204306
19Black Cat 6042226
20Timbhoy675113-426
21spadde6123805
22Steven McCulloch6123505
23Affo6123405
24SEYMOUR THOMPSON6123405
25Beaker6123305
26mitch6123205
27Paul O'B…6123205
28John O'B…6123105
29kevin hargan6123105
30tom555tom6123-205
31LORD6123-305
32peter cardno6114304
33petio_nz6114004
34Steven6114004
35PATRICIA6114004
36flemishbond6114-304
37John Stenton6105603
38Tam Mapplebeck6033603
39rjhughes6033203
40David Robertson6033203
41dave6033003
42William slack6033003
43Jagjeet6105-203
44Eddie donnelly6024102
45Georgi6024002
46mr m smith6024-202
47Twistedsparky6024-902
48daniel6015101
49David Burdon6015-401
50Paul6015-901