All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY1136116377643-13642881013
2Dave Dickinson1122120436566-1002110906
3Tim Cummins103599327609-1471256880
4Janet Arnott1066111358597-1081180871
5Martyn I1104118396590-982116866
6David Cooper1126129432565-88042861
7Ivaylo Binev1117111317689-1016210860
8Kassiopi 69ers1029110396523-75898824
9jpm1089116378595-96296822
10metalwarlord1130117443570-64816810
11SA Jag1089117421551-72132804
12Paul108198422561-91988804
13Ian McKay1098123395580-94136800
14daniel1076119382575-84360799
15rjhughes1075105401569-94582798
16Tottenham1041123376542-76452797
17tom555tom1076116380580-86366794
18robert stanton1098106348644-935126792
19David1022117389516-54648788
20spadde1038116366556-85874788
21John Kennedy112497415612-97782788
22vaurvirg106398407558-95284785
23A Midnight Ra…95790334533-1214176780
24Vassilis Adam…1083100379604-77798777
25PRINCESS1026111348567-98890771
26Bilcao1085105405575-87348768
27Sterling939112348479-69180764
28weetuck103899401538-88366764
29Gonzareva1038109378551-83656761
30KING109395375623-1149100760
31PLAYBOY105596365594-959106759
32Steven1075104389582-91256757
33Dickson1038102384552-86866756
34Broon3171038107369562-92150740
35Stu Bond1063109361593-90850738
36kevin kelly98583370532-1075118737
37kingbuzzo1038102374562-96956736
38hugh-z1038107353578-79958732
39Hayley974102349523-74774729
40QUEEN1030103331596-101284724
41hhhhhh1038103371564-88642722
42suesimcox968103348517-74462719
43mwainers968104345519-84262719
44Phil Kav93998365476-72558717
45DUCHESS97595333547-95390708
46icoupe96898360510-80252706
47superduck939110325504-69346701
48Kingsley96891367510-82658698
49Gareth Ensor958103359496-59126694
50dinosao105089367594-71460694
51hornyx95598332525-85366692
52Jackwb103892368578-97848692
53dododioz96894361513-77748691
54sjoerdjuh96895341532-87162688
55Stephen McCue100580375550-96472687
56Carlos93984362493-77870684
57Lucy Lyon103888372578-94148684
58tommy houliston96983347539-88486682
59mistry1093998335506-74152681
60Xenesthad93987363489-82456680
61phillip968101335532-88842680
62maureen97487362525-88156679
63shashi96894332542-85060674
64andrew hudson886109332445-59714673
65Jagjeet93984347508-88672671
66alexandru96885363520-83952670
67naziboy96889347532-79552666
68daveiball93994327518-74552661
69elbow38693992335512-77750661
70hotkop97483354537-91656659
71Beaker880102330448-59222658
72Clarke93989331519-92858656
73Dave Hurst90484334486-75468654
74mikeyboy96877371520-89452654
75LORD93290300542-94384654
76nougerede95583338534-94664651
77Livercole93990335514-83744649
78dmc rams89386372435-58816646
79Gordon12396887346535-83638645
80Robert Brunton85393286474-80372637
81Rick Blay96876365527-94044637
82Dennis Daniel…98368323592-1242102629
83mitch90571367467-79746626
84Paul sutton82890321417-55332623
85mark86275349438-76548622
86Dazza83776288473-803106622
87Malc87778337462-79250621
88Giancarlo95575342538-97554621
89Ruaraidh 85090302458-72944616
90Gary Sutton81674321421-61072615
91JOJOMEL86783284500-89982615
92Ian Haswell86681315470-73656614
93fred stevenson81271307434-76290610
94Cac Ko799111275413-3650608
95JOJOMAM86079289492-87870596
96peter cardno88075340465-65428593
97John Dunlop74290244408-64178592
98steve w88082308490-72138592
99Hans Sander89876198624-1144166592
100Wally72269292361-63990589
101RetroBhoy76686284396-63646588
102Peter Eggleston84669314463-85862583
103habib che74378288377-58536558
104Donna Sutton74580292373-46320552
105SoccerMom61873210335-494112541
106WalkingDownTh…71982248389-44842536
107Kevin Kinney65684261311-38322535
108Mike Fischer73854309375-72264535
109ognyan75486276392-4420534
110David Billows75861299398-68150532
111Tappy78366301416-63732531
112Anthony Antoniou66069206385-663118531
113Tonyusa66481259324-50228530
114Paul and Laura66583270312-42010529
115celticlori67073276321-29430525
116George Moodie65380251322-30532523
117Jamie69065248377-63276519
118Amanda browning67960189430-1060150519
119Fjellbagger77065305400-58418518
120Ravaldo74367288388-53524513
121Joe Moodie67067259344-54452512
122Alan Harvey66359289315-53844510
123kevin66366295302-33414507
124JackieA66461243360-64980506
125Mark64256249337-79386503
126DV82XL66378222363-42844500
127Darren Le Gre…72265268389-67736499
128Bossman58067189324-433102492
129dade60536171398-934210489
130sharon s65647219390-822128488
131vambo765570270315-3546486
132Andy Meechan62774237316-38026485
133Georgi62466246312-46640484
134stephen seers67069267334-51010484
135William slack61966250303-46434482
136Hiep Diep Di63773245319-49218482
137Brendan K65368237348-51136477
138iain66461252351-57242477
139John O'B…66968251350-38320475
140Jamie Strachan61470249295-44716475
141Tommy Brunton63360246327-40848474
142Frank Quadrelli61268265279-2684473
143Adal60170241290-33518469
144Steve66457261346-53636468
145chris p60576100429-628136464
146John Milne62453245326-46058462
147Lynne Moodie66065242353-50822459
148taffypunk161968232319-43122458
149john turner60042136422-1152188450
150Ash66854234380-64152448
151Stuart McNairn59166228297-38720446
152SCG60951252306-43540445
153JUICY JOCK59258228306-53940442
154Aidan Shearer63760224353-58236440
155cocos locos (…63853245340-46424428
156zoe t65324218411-1228134424
157Christine Byford51165179267-34944418
158Mark50649171286-533100418
159aonghas mcintosh66350238375-63530418
160Zeds58753216318-50230405
161Jon54249230263-36712389
162Basil Flush 43552183200-38548387
163StephenQ52253208261-33018385
164albamajorbadges43850181207-44654385
165BHA6452132151338-692130377
166Steak Bake50942200267-41244370
167govanhb49955168276-34536369
168Supersonic Sean 45745178234-40454367
169zombie boy56714267286-104156365
170The Lawman43060174196-1958362
171Kevin Davidson43257161214-24930362
172Kazadp47737181259-49466358
173Steve Gentle40846175187-32744357
174CraigMcD43342174217-41556356
175Special Agent…50941189279-48344356
176matt poll51051128331-123268349
177Dannick47748171258-40728343
178john mcelrue47151135285-42154342
179Clare Dingwall42943170216-22742341
180Tajetset41348175190-24422341
181Mike Mooney44039156245-37868341
182george46150167244-24722339
183Eddie donnelly41442158214-32854338
184Graeme MacPhee44742174231-29836336
185The general46742184241-34524334
186JamboJunior49739184274-42530331
187Harry Duncan42943175211-31224328
188FC Zlak Zabbath41844180194-30814326
189mdu45941177241-43726326
190numba143439157238-46752326
191PaisleyBrazil…42353146224-31520325
192Jim Bowen40749169189-1806322
193dazzla50838172298-52536322
194Alex Stewart42743166218-28926321
195Michael Bowerman42948165216-2708317
196John H Milne40638161207-30740315
197Robs Raiders41544163208-31820315
198paul58hornet38946152191-29824314
199Phil Barron43043169218-33816314
200dave41240160212-31932312
201Wayne42937195197-2384310
202Graham wood38444163177-19912307
203Clyderank41441174199-29910307
204keith Lyall43129145257-40774306
205Bryan43335160238-44440305
206Flure37935159185-34932296
207vicquilyn sis…37238120214-45362296
208Pirovatis39043128219-40838295
209Peter Young34441133170-26336292
210Neil McDonald39142149200-25414289
211Susan McA44033150257-50236285
212Mazza41542150223-3082278
213SaSpur182335040145165-17812277
214GJ Mcghie44834157257-33914273
215fandabbydozzy35338133182-28720267
216mauricio37330120223-33854264
217Markham Stric…33341108184-35226257
218Luis Calhas32930133166-26724247
219Aenaon32340114169-27510244
220Billy Sinclair34130136175-18914240
221Sean34726105216-39956239
222Pieetro34230112200-28336238
223Bowo Senyum B…29826124148-35136238
224Chris32024141155-18822235
225Anze33126139166-29118235
226petio_nz26137104120-14718233
227shane langman34630126190-28214230
228Foxbartim26732110125-13116222
229Poker ur mum 29024119147-25628219
230On me head son26025122113-25216213
231#DreamRomania…2452981135-12242210
232Sharamo29628110158-17616210
233DeeRus29425112157-23722209
234Dynamo Docherty26528110127-21112206
235Championthewu…2922695171-25028201
236same same33113135183-41226200
237thecelt6727922107150-30226199
238vakhos27727115135-1582198
239mark max harris2222890104-10722196
240Bill sibbald203288788-12124195
241Ian211328198-16418195
242Colin Lindsay2173381103-16112192
243Electric Blue203268790-9526191
244Everton fc27516110149-43132190
245Dave Hunt2343293109-920189
246Peter Stanton2182868122-19436188
247KORONA 602362798111-1688187
248Boozy Hughesy2332683124-19426187
249.Sérana2512368160-35050187
250Mathew2163383100-1174186