All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY96894326548-1188246854
2A Midnight Ra…95790334533-1214176780
3Dave Dickinson95499369486-86698764
4Janet Arnott912103293516-893158760
5Tim Cummins88583286516-1260220755
6Martyn I94198331512-848108733
7Ivaylo Binev94990267592-864174711
8Bombaty935104335496-86262709
9David Cooper958102363493-79538707
10Hayley934100328506-71572700
11Kassiopi 69ers88391338454-65688699
12jpm93998317524-85688699
13Ian McKay935111326498-83036695
14Vignesh935100324511-77864688
15metalwarlord96296377489-60116681
16John Kennedy95685346525-81572673
17SA Jag92198343480-65032669
18Vassilis Adam…94485330529-69084669
19tom555tom90997317495-73960668
20robert stanton93685294557-849118667
21Paul91478352484-85180666
22Tottenham878101318459-66844665
23vaurvirg89684335477-80978665
24David86998330441-46540664
25metrule8993591323521-84164660
26hornyx91592315508-81564655
27Dave Hurst90484334486-75468654
28rjhughes90881336491-84572651
29spadde87197297477-71260648
30tonymh93584334517-81958644
31maureen93484340510-85252644
32KING92582314529-103082642
33daniel90992315502-77648639
34PRINCESS85894283481-84874639
35Gonzareva87191312468-72748633
36Dickson87182321468-74764631
37weetuck87181330460-77858631
38Stu Bond89695299502-77844628
39Bilcao91782339496-77842627
40PLAYBOY88783300504-82978627
41mark86275349438-76548622
42Steven90887319502-77142622
43hotkop93478336520-87652622
44nougerede91580318517-89564622
45Broon31787192305474-76440621
46Malc87778337462-79250621
47kevin kelly81968308443-871104616
48Ian Haswell86681315470-73656614
49Sterling77291274407-57862609
50hugh-z87191282498-70150605
51kingbuzzo87185302484-85544601
52QUEEN86288269505-87166599
53tommy houliston82772298457-72880594
54Giancarlo91573319523-92052590
55mwainers80188272441-73150586
56icoupe80179297425-67450584
57hhhhhh87179311481-81436584
58Jackwb87177306488-85740577
59suesimcox80179289433-65550576
60sjoerdjuh80180280441-68856576
61Phil Kav77280289403-62946575
62superduck77293253426-60142574
63DUCHESS80780264463-83770574
64John Dunlop70988229392-61478571
65Stephen McCue85169305477-80056568
66Gareth Ensor79680302414-52924566
67dododioz80176290435-63544562
68phillip80184270447-75140562
69Lucy Lyon87170304497-83946560
70Carlos77268297407-64958559
71Kingsley80174292435-72944558
72shashi80178269454-70854557
73Xenesthad77268294410-71054552
74alexandru80169298434-71144549
75dinosao88268300514-63144548
76mistry1077278267427-64846547
77SoccerMom61873210335-494112541
78Livercole77276273423-68840541
79Jagjeet77269277426-75656540
80WalkingDownTh…71982248389-44842536
81RetroBhoy69779259359-59140536
82naziboy80174271456-65940533
83daveiball77274266432-61944532
84Dennis Daniel…84059270511-108982529
85andrew hudson72285256381-51112523
86Robert Brunton70276232394-65162522
87Rick Blay80165287449-79940522
88Beaker71879262377-50720519
89Wally65158258335-61386518
90Clarke77271259442-80244516
91elbow38677270267435-68038515
92Ravaldo74367288388-53524513
93dmc rams72569293363-50912512
94Ruaraidh 70275248379-59032505
95Gordon12380166277458-75430505
96LORD76467244453-87558503
97mikeyboy80156296449-79238502
98mitch73758286393-64740500
99Hans Sander77064164542-974140496
100Bossman58067189324-433102492
101habib che67067259344-55030490
102Paul sutton66070254336-42222486
103Peter Eggleston69158251382-69460485
104Cac Ko66385229349-3710484
105fred stevenson65559230366-63076483
106Dazza67957236386-67676483
107Hiep Diep Di63773245319-49218482
108Gary Sutton64856248344-51564480
109steve w71567246402-59832479
110JOJOMEL70466223415-79958479
111peter cardno71260268384-58624472
112David Billows66956255358-59746469
113JOJOMAM70163227411-77652468
114Tim Nichols64280219343-4088467
115Flaming Moes71257273382-58918462
116Tappy64857240351-51530441
117Aidan Shearer63760224353-58236440
118Donna Sutton59862225311-37820431
119Mike Fischer60240251311-61856427
120Mark50649171286-533100418
121sharon s54641186319-646106415
122Amanda browning55647160349-846114415
123Zeds58753216318-50230405
124Anthony Antoniou50252155295-50586397
125Jamie52250182290-49562394
126chris p5016687348-487108393
127JackieA49648182266-48766392
128Darren Le Gre…57949212318-59030389
129celticlori50454201249-24324387
130ognyan58660206320-4000386
131George Moodie49656189251-24428385
132Paul and Laura49860196242-3128384
133Alan Harvey51742221254-43436383
134Kevin Kinney49458193243-36112379
135kevin49549221225-25410378
136aonghas mcintosh59547207341-57230378
137Joe Moodie50245201256-42938374
138JUICY JOCK48351185247-40234372
139Steak Bake50942200267-41244370
140Supersonic Sean 45745178234-40454367
141Tonyusa50250197255-46920367
142Georgi47849186243-36732365
143Andy Meechan47053174243-30926359
144DV82XL49556156283-32434358
145Tommy Brunton47648178250-33336358
146Brendan K49055165270-36428358
147Kazadp47737181259-49466358
148john turner49231122339-950140355
149William slack45647185224-35428354
150Adal46253181228-27312352
151Ash52543178304-53944351
152matt poll51051128331-123268349
153Mark47532185258-65666347
154Steve52042195283-43124345
155Special Agent…49139182270-46044343
156stephen seers50244204254-4126342
157john mcelrue47151135285-42154342
158Mike Mooney44039156245-37868341
159iain49741186270-48932341
160vambo748745199243-2966340
161John O'B…50147183271-32116340
162taffypunk146452168244-32416340
163zoe t52320176327-923104340
164george46150167244-24722339
165Graeme MacPhee44742174231-29836336
166SCG46336196231-36132336
167Lynne Moodie49248178266-43214336
168Jamie Strachan45248183221-3148335
169Frank Quadrelli44747188212-2274333
170dade43727117293-677132330
171numba143439157238-46752326
172PaisleyBrazil…42353146224-31520325
173Christine Byford38953126210-22838323
174Jim Bowen40749169189-1806322
175dazzla50838172298-52536322
176cocos locos (…48139182260-35922321
177John Milne46237178247-36030319
178JamboJunior48037176267-40830317
179Stuart McNairn42548156221-29116316
180paul58hornet38946152191-29824314
181Phil Barron43043169218-33816314
182Chris Campbell43423181230-63164314
183keith Lyall43129145257-40774306
184zombie boy47712219246-85948303
185Pirovatis39043128219-40838295
186Peter Young34441133170-26336292
187StephenQ38940154195-23714288
188Susan McA44033150257-50236285
189Jon39633170193-29412281
190Mazza41542150223-3082278
191GJ Mcghie44834157257-33914273
192Basil Flush 32136130155-32932270
193BHA643532389241-465106264
194Markham Stric…33341108184-35226257
195Dannick35836121201-30920249
196Luis Calhas32330130163-24924244
197govanhb34034114192-27826242
198Sean34726105216-39956239
199Bowo Senyum B…29826124148-35136238
200Aenaon31139107165-26110234
201mdu31928128163-30322234
202albamajorbadges27031106133-25232231
203shane langman34630126190-28214230
204The Lawman26938108123-1226228
205Bryan32525121179-34332228
206Kevin Davidson2663897131-13616227
207Foxbartim26732110125-13116222
208CraigMcD2673299136-19026221
209The general33626133177-2648219
210Robs Raiders26731103133-18316212
211#DreamRomania…2452981135-12242210
212Sharamo29628110158-17616210
213Eddie donnelly2612792142-21434207
214vicquilyn sis…2622786149-31240207
215dave26128106127-17116206
216Dynamo Docherty26528110127-21112206
217Parlevoufrancais2922695171-25028201
218same same33113135183-41226200
219Tajetset24627102117-16316199
220Steve Gentle24724105118-23420197
221mark max harris2222890104-10722196
222Michael Bowerman2613294135-1316196
223Ian211328198-16418195
224Clare Dingwall2632696141-12320194
225Flure2412597119-21322194
226Colin Lindsay2173381103-16112192
227fandabbydozzy2393086123-18116192
228Dave Hunt2343293109-920189
229Peter Stanton2182868122-19436188
230KORONA 602362798111-1688187
231Boozy Hughesy2332683124-19426187
232FC Zlak Zabbath25025106119-2126187
233.Sérana2512368160-35050187
234Mathew2163383100-1174186
235Clyderank2502799124-1694184
236Neil Forbes2452793125-1428182
237Harry Duncan26121106134-20812181
238Akoya Akoyari…2252991105-840178
239Alex Stewart2612297142-17614177
240Allan Shotton2312987115-1082176
241Fiona Allan2072977101-15812176
242Wayne26719117131-1602176
243John H Milne2441898128-18222174
244Greggs a Knob2393071138-19212173
245SaSpur18232292492113-1268172
246Simon2182682110-14312172
247Juan Jones2382483131-14616171
248Craig Handsley2212877116-17310171
249Anze2292095114-15914169
250Jules2232379121-13220168