All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY1263123422718-15163101101
2Dave Dickinson1250133486631-11011201005
3Martyn I1231129451651-1148130968
4David Cooper1254140487627-100548955
5Janet Arnott1188117408663-1221194953
6Tim Cummins1163104363696-1711272947
7Ivaylo Binev1243117352774-1152222925
8Kassiopi 69ers1146120444582-855108912
9Ian McKay1224136452636-107252912
10Tottenham1168136431601-86258897
11jpm1204123426655-1083102897
12metalwarlord1258124505629-74218895
13SA Jag1216127478611-82236895
14Paul1208107477624-98894892
15tom555tom1204124443637-98176891
16daniel1204129436639-94666889
17rjhughes1203113460630-101890889
18PRINCESS1153125397631-1100112884
19Vassilis Adam…1210113424673-866118881
20vaurvirg1191107461623-104194876
21John Kennedy1251107459685-112394874
22spadde1166122419625-98180865
23PLAYBOY1182107414661-1103128863
24KING1220105422693-1318126863
25Bilcao1211117456638-94754861
26Steven1203117442644-98466859
27David1138121441576-61654858
28Dickson1166118430618-94370854
29Gonzareva1166119431616-92260848
30Sterling1067121399547-76684846
31weetuck1166109447610-99070844
32icoupe1096117415564-86872838
33mwainers1096118405573-93274833
34Stu Bond1191122411658-99956833
35Broon3171166117420629-105958829
36kingbuzzo1166114422630-104662826
37QUEEN1157114374669-1155102818
38kevin kelly111188418605-1245132814
39hugh-z1166115405646-90660810
40hhhhhh1166112426628-99846808
41robert stanton1116107355654-953126802
42superduck1067121380566-79856799
43Carlos106799416552-87386799
44DUCHESS1100101388611-1098106797
45dinosao117299425648-77372794
46Xenesthad1067100416551-89174790
47Phil Kav1067104415548-84362789
48Kingsley109698427571-97164785
49suesimcox1096110390596-87964784
50mistry101067110393564-84858781
51A Midnight Ra…95790334533-1214176780
52Gareth Ensor1085111412562-68630775
53andrew hudson1012120390502-71422772
54phillip1096112385599-99450771
55sjoerdjuh1096102398596-97766770
56Clarke1067104386577-102172770
57Stephen McCue113386430617-111080768
58Lucy Lyon116697418651-106854763
59dododioz109698414584-86854762
60daveiball1067107375585-80864760
61naziboy109699399598-90864760
62Jackwb116697416653-111650757
63shashi1096100384612-96770754
64elbow3861067104387576-84454753
65Jagjeet106794395578-99774751
66LORD105499350605-108198745
67alexandru109692410594-95558744
68mikeyboy109686421589-101162741
69Beaker997111379507-65828740
70dmc rams102098424498-67016734
71Rick Blay109688415593-104552731
72Dazza96387333543-959136730
73Hayley974102349523-74774729
74Livercole106797385585-94548724
75fred stevenson93985363491-845102720
76mitch103278428526-87554716
77Gordon123109691401604-97042716
78Dennis Daniel…110376367660-1398120715
79JOJOMEL98992335562-101598709
80# Paul sutton ⚽95597379479-64238708
81Robert Brunton96597339529-96076706
82Gary Sutton94385376482-68974705
83Ruaraidh 950100346504-81352698
84JOJOMAM98290337555-99788695
85tommy houliston100283358561-90586693
86hornyx95598332525-85366692
87Cac Ko927119331477-4280688
88maureen97487362525-88156679
89peter cardno100781394532-77732669
90steve w99888361549-84644669
91Peter Eggleston95375366512-98070661
92hotkop97483354537-91656659
93Dave Hurst90484334486-75468654
94nougerede95583338534-94664651
95Hans Sander97782215680-1241174635
96Anthony Antoniou78883250455-792134633
97Donna Sutton85488344422-50522630
98George Moodie78188316377-42644624
99mark86275349438-76548622
100Malc87778337462-79250621
101Giancarlo95575342538-97554621
102dade73347208478-1088270619
103Jamie81574305436-74990617
104Ian Haswell86681315470-73656614
105Wally75172303376-67994613
106Tonyusa79187316388-63034611
107ognyan87194325452-4940607
108Fjellbagger89874361463-67924607
109celticlori78982326381-38534606
110Mike Fischer84358360425-83770604
111Paul and Laura79291320381-54110603
112kevin79075354361-39016595
113Joe Moodie79875309414-62960594
114John Dunlop74290244408-64178592
115Mark76268286408-945100590
116JackieA78969292428-76090589
117RetroBhoy76686284396-63646588
118Georgi74680296370-55748584
119Frank Quadrelli73685319332-3016580
120Alan Harvey75566333356-60848579
121DV82XL77384270419-53852574
122Tappy84872326450-72732574
123vambo778179325377-4256568
124Brendan K76881283404-58242568
125stephen seers79578319398-64914567
126Kevin Kinney68489274321-40524565
127iain79271300421-68752565
128Amanda browning74866199483-1201166563
129habib che75178292381-59836562
130John O'B…79579301415-49320558
131Darren Le Gre…82768315444-78436555
132Stuart McNairn71683279354-46726554
133William slack72875292361-54436553
134Andy Meechan73381280372-46826549
135John Milne73065287378-53064546
136Steve76266302394-60544544
137Adal71179285347-41120542
138SoccerMom61873210335-494112541
139Ash77464276434-70770538
140WalkingDownTh…71982248389-44842536
141SCG73361304368-55948535
142taffypunk172375280368-57428533
143David Billows75861299398-68150532
144sharon s73450238446-957140528
145Lynne Moodie78772289426-62222527
146chris p67583115477-737162526
147cocos locos (…74965290394-51234519
148Ravaldo74367288388-53524513
149Christine Byford61277226309-42152509
150john turner65747148462-1273214503
151Tommy Brunton67261261350-45254498
152Jamie Strachan63874257307-45516495
153Bossman58067189324-433102492
154aonghas mcintosh75557276422-72240487
155JUICY JOCK64962254333-58546486
156Hiep Diep Di63773245319-49218482
157Jon65561279315-41516478
158BHA6464841199408-844154476
159zoe t73527238470-1415146465
160StephenQ63660261315-41320461
161Clare Dingwall55460216278-29460456
162Steve Gentle53555234246-44252451
163Kevin Davidson55866213279-33634445
164Aidan Shearer63760224353-58236440
165Eddie donnelly53952215272-43662433
166Basil Flush 48956205228-44454427
167Harry Duncan55749241267-40138426
168Kazadp56343222298-55574425
169Michael Bowerman55661220275-40318421
170Mark50649171286-533100418
171FC Zlak Zabbath54352235256-43522413
172albamajorbadges46754193220-47958413
173dave53353203277-43746408
174Zeds58753216318-50230405
175Alex Stewart54852213283-41632401
176Graham wood51254220238-29916398
177Wayne53849240249-33010397
178Dannick54554195296-46136393
179Robs Raiders52453207264-42826392
180zombie boy61914291314-112756389
181Jim Bowen50556211238-2468387
182The general54348218277-42624386
183Clyderank51749218250-36616381
184govanhb51356172285-36938378
185Special Agent…52741200286-49348371
186Steak Bake50942200267-41244370
187Supersonic Sean 45745178234-40454367
188The Lawman43060174196-1958362
189Tajetset44150187204-28324361
190Neil McDonald49446201247-37422361
191CraigMcD43942176221-41756358
192matt poll51051128331-123268349
193PaisleyBrazil…47155161255-38322348
194mauricio48936174279-41966348
195mdu48343188252-46428345
196john mcelrue47151135285-42154342
197Mike Mooney44039156245-37868341
198george46150167244-24722339
199John H Milne43341174218-31540337
200Graeme MacPhee44742174231-29836336
201vicquilyn sis…41643131242-51974334
202numba144240160242-47952332
203JamboJunior49739184274-42530331
204dazzla50838172298-52536322
205paul58hornet38946152191-29824314
206Phil Barron43043169218-33816314
207Flure40136169196-36534311
208petio_nz38844154190-25222308
209keith Lyall43129145257-40774306
210Bryan43335160238-44440305
211Pirovatis39043128219-40838295
212June Cairns32939145145-18730292
213Peter Young34441133170-26336292
214Electric Blue33039141150-20432290
215Andy32544134147-25524290
216vakhos40538166201-2418288
217SaSpur182336840153175-20712285
218Susan McA44033150257-50236285
219Bill sibbald32936145148-26728281
220fandabbydozzy36840138190-30222280
221Stuart Burgess33031138161-25748279
222Mazza41542150223-3082278
223Al the Hoople32939143147-32118278
224GJ Mcghie44834157257-33914273
225Hoops 1132045125150-13612272
226mixtlicove32644121161-15918271
227DeeRus34533134178-26630263
228Madlambceltic6733138126167-16422262
229Bindi Blues32635136155-10120261
230Affo33240139153-2182261
231John Stenton32434134156-21324260
232Pieetro37134118219-30340260
233Neilstonbhoy6732838124166-25020258
234Markham Stric…33341108184-35226257
235PossibilityZero2542669159-415110257
236Jim Senior33233147152-16610256
237Billy Sinclair37131149191-21814256
238Savysaint33129145157-23324256
239On me head son30830146132-31720256
240DonnieMac 33040133157-1882255
241Robert32833144151-19712255
242Youngpierre33129153149-32314254
243Bradley Bear32130135156-28328253
244Steven Mapple…32936142151-1690250
245pompeyfan20033134142155-2046250
246SeanMon733031139160-22618250
247Tam Mapplebeck32830135163-28924249
248Gary32333147143-1652248
249Luis Calhas32930133166-26724247
250Marjory Mappl…32227134161-31432247