All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY93290315527-1140230815
2A Midnight Ra…92788326513-1172170760
3Janet Arnott876101276499-841156735
4Dave Dickinson91892356470-83196728
5Tim Cummins85576279500-1234208715
6Martyn I90595314496-822108707
7Ivaylo Binev91390254569-814172696
8David Cooper92297351474-77238680
9Bombaty89999321479-84362680
10Hayley89896313489-68070671
11Kassiopi 69ers84886325437-63686669
12jpm90392306505-83086668
13Ian McKay899105314480-80036665
14Vignesh89996308495-73958654
15Dave Hurst90484334486-75468654
16metalwarlord92692360474-57416652
17Vassilis Adam…91383317513-65484650
18Tottenham849100305444-62742647
19tom555tom87394303476-70460645
20vaurvirg86081321458-77378642
21David83995316428-43740641
22SA Jag88594327464-61232641
23Paul87875336467-80580641
24robert stanton90082279539-809116641
25John Kennedy92078334508-77766634
26hornyx87991298490-76362633
27rjhughes87280321471-79670631
28metrule8989989303507-79460630
29tonymh89982324493-80258628
30maureen89882324492-80252622
31Malc87778337462-79250621
32spadde83591285459-69258616
33Ian Haswell86681315470-73656614
34Dickson83581306448-72364613
35KING88980295514-101776611
36daniel87388300485-75246610
37PRINCESS82290268464-80272610
38Steven87285306481-73442603
39Stu Bond86092283485-74844603
40weetuck83576316443-74058602
41Broon31783591288456-71240601
42PLAYBOY85181283487-78874600
43hotkop89875325498-86350600
44nougerede87978301500-85664599
45mark83271337424-72046596
46Bilcao88177326478-73838595
47Gonzareva83583299453-71146594
48kevin kelly78366294423-834102594
49hugh-z83588269478-66950583
50Sterling73687256393-54262579
51kingbuzzo83582289464-83344579
52Giancarlo87971306502-90652571
53QUEEN82683255488-84062566
54hhhhhh83577296462-77036563
55mwainers76586254425-69750562
56icoupe76575283407-64850558
57Jackwb83575292468-80840557
58suesimcox76577274414-61550555
59superduck73689242405-56842551
60sjoerdjuh76576267422-66856551
61tommy houliston79266282444-71568548
62Stephen McCue81566293456-75856547
63Lucy Lyon83570290475-78446546
64Phil Kav73676275385-57942545
65SoccerMom61873210335-494112541
66phillip76582255428-71240541
67Kingsley76572278415-69344538
68Gareth Ensor76076285399-48224537
69Carlos73666281389-61758537
70John Dunlop67382211380-58976533
71DUCHESS77175248448-80460533
72dododioz76573271421-61342532
73dinosao84667287492-58242530
74Xenesthad73665279392-68054528
75alexandru76566285414-67744527
76Mike68981238370-41342523
77shashi76572257436-69648521
78mistry1073676247413-60344519
79Jagjeet73665262409-71954511
80Livercole73670259407-64740509
81RetroBhoy66175243343-54538506
82daveiball73670253413-57442505
83naziboy76568260437-65040504
84Dennis Daniel…80457254493-105578503
85Rick Blay76564271430-74438501
86elbow38673667255414-64138494
87Ravaldo70767268372-47924493
88Bossman58067189324-433102492
89Beaker68276244362-46620492
90Robert Brunton66671217378-65260490
91dmc rams68968273348-46312489
92andrew hudson68678242366-48612488
93Cac Ko66385229349-3710484
94Gordon12376564262439-73730484
95Wally61553240322-60382481
96Clarke73666244426-76238480
97Ruaraidh 67270241361-56628479
98mitch70156270375-60740478
99mikeyboy76553280432-73838477
100habib che63466244324-50630472
101LORD72861234433-84854471
102Hans Sander73460155519-931136471
103Hiep Diep Di61169235307-47018460
104Gary Sutton61254232326-47564458
105fred stevenson61956215348-60974457
106steve w67964232383-56030454
107peter cardno67659253364-56224454
108Paul sutton62465235324-39122452
109Dazza64352225366-63370451
110JOJOMEL66863207398-76954450
111Peter Eggleston65554233368-67652447
112Tim Nichols60677204325-3758443
113Aidan Shearer63760224353-58236440
114David Billows63351239343-57246438
115JOJOMAM66558212395-73748434
116Flaming Moes67652258366-55018432
117Mark50649171286-533100418
118Tappy61854225339-48430417
119Mike Fischer57839238301-60854409
120Donna Sutton56259209294-34620406
121Zeds58753216318-50230405
122Amanda browning52543157325-801108394
123sharon s51038175297-58498387
124chris p4746384327-462104377
125Steak Bake50942200267-41244370
126Anthony Antoniou46649143274-46680370
127Supersonic Sean 45745178234-40454367
128Darren Le Gre…54346198299-54530366
129JUICY JOCK46451178235-36534365
130Jamie48645172269-46258365
131JackieA46044170246-44662364
132celticlori46852183233-20124363
133ognyan55057191302-3690362
134George Moodie46054173233-22926361
135Alan Harvey48240204238-39734358
136Joe Moodie46644186236-37438356
137Kevin Kinney45854179225-34812353
138Kazadp47136179256-49366353
139Paul and Laura46254181227-2808351
140kevin45945204210-22410349
141matt poll51051128331-123268349
142john turner47530119326-917134343
143john mcelrue47151135285-42154342
144aonghas mcintosh55941193325-54126342
145Mike Mooney44039156245-37868341
146Tonyusa46647180239-42520341
147george46150167244-24722339
148Ash48943165281-48244338
149Graeme MacPhee44742174231-29836336
150DV82XL45953141265-27934334
151Tommy Brunton44046161233-29434333
152Georgi44346166231-30726330
153Brendan K45451150253-33026329
154zoe t49819171308-871100328
155Adal42649168209-24112327
156William slack42044168208-32626326
157Special Agent…46139165257-41944326
158numba143439157238-46752326
159Andy Meechan43448157229-28424325
160PaisleyBrazil…42353146224-31520325
161Steve48441178265-38724325
162Jim Bowen40749169189-1806322
163dazzla50838172298-52536322
164iain46138174249-45930318
165Mark43929169241-60260316
166taffypunk143248155229-29316315
167dade40127110264-593124315
168paul58hornet38946152191-29824314
169Phil Barron43043169218-33816314
170Lynne Moodie45646162248-38714314
171Chris Campbell43423181230-63164314
172vambo745142181228-2566313
173Jamie Strachan41646167203-2828313
174SCG42734181212-31630313
175John O'B…46544166255-29314312
176stephen seers46639189238-3886312
177Frank Quadrelli41145169197-1894308
178keith Lyall43129145257-40774306
179cocos locos (…44538166241-30022302
180zombie boy47112216243-83748300
181Christine Byford35947119193-20138298
182Pirovatis39043128219-40838295
183Stuart McNairn38945143201-25616294
184Peter Young34441133170-26336292
185John Milne42734160233-33028290
186JamboJunior44435158251-38726289
187Susan McA44033150257-50236285
188Mazza41542150223-3082278
189GJ Mcghie44834157257-33914273
190StephenQ35939137183-19812266
191Basil Flush 30934126149-31832260
192Jon36730156181-26012258
193Markham Stric…33341108184-35226257
194Dannick35235120197-30220245
195Sean34726105216-39956239
196Bowo Senyum B…29826124148-35136238
197BHA643171975223-436106238
198Luis Calhas28829119140-19324230
199shane langman34630126190-28214230
200Foxbartim26732110125-13116222
201mdu29427117150-27022220
202govanhb3043199174-23624216
203Bryan28924107158-29132211
204#DreamRomania…2452981135-12242210
205Sharamo29628110158-17616210
206Aenaon2813398150-24010207
207Dynamo Docherty26528110127-21112206
208The Lawman2333493106-876201
209The general30724121162-2448201
210The Jambo Slayer2922695171-25028201
211same same33113135183-41226200
212Kevin Davidson2303383114-12116198
213CraigMcD2312984118-15926197
214albamajorbadges2342792115-21124197
215mark max harris2222890104-10722196
216Ian211328198-16418195
217Robs Raiders2313088113-14716194
218vicquilyn sis…2512581145-30138194
219Richard Bihun2492980140-20126193
220Colin Lindsay2173381103-16112192
221Dave Hunt2343293109-920189
222Peter Stanton2182868122-19436188
223KORONA 602362798111-1688187
224Boozy Hughesy2332683124-19426187
225.Sérana2512368160-35050187
226Mathew2163383100-1174186
227dave2252591109-14116182
228Akoya Akoyari…2252991105-840178
229Eddie donnelly2252283120-18328177
230Allan Shotton2312987115-1082176
231Fiona Allan2072977101-15812176
232Greggs a Knob2393071138-19212173
233Simon2182682110-14312172
234Clare Dingwall2272479124-9320171
235Craig Handsley2212877116-17310171
236Tajetset2102387100-14314170
237fandabbydozzy2032870105-13014168
238Jules2232379121-13220168
239nathan2113072109-1456168
240Steve Gentle2151991105-21720168
241Stu2302291117-18110167
242Flure2052281102-18620167
243Juan Jones2322478130-13816166
244Craig C2212579117-15612166
245Rob Hughes2261491121-23932165
246Neil Forbes2192583111-1156164
247Dan Westwell2172466127-15226164
248Daniel Mitchell1981579104-22440164
249David Knight2262190115-17010163
250Susie2392289128-1828163