All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY1057101354602-1322262919
2Dave Dickinson1043108406529-962106836
3Tim Cummins96293307562-1373244830
4Janet Arnott994107330557-1002174825
5Martyn I1025106370549-951112800
6Ivaylo Binev1038101293644-970196792
7David Cooper1047113401533-87540780
8A Midnight Ra…95790334533-1214176780
9jpm1021108357556-91594775
10Kassiopi 69ers963101369493-75194766
11metalwarlord1051107414530-64016751
12Ian McKay1019116365538-90836749
13Paul100288390524-90486740
14SA Jag1010105389516-71732736
15rjhughes99796370531-88576734
16John Kennedy104592383570-90574733
17tom555tom998105355538-78862732
18Hayley974102349523-74774729
19Tottenham966111348507-76048729
20robert stanton102593326606-934124729
21vaurvirg98591373521-91282728
22daniel998106353539-83654725
23David944106362476-51744724
24Vassilis Adam…100993352564-75288719
25spadde960108332520-81662718
26Bilcao100698372536-82748714
27PRINCESS947102320525-93486712
28KING101489348577-107696711
29weetuck96092362506-86762700
30PLAYBOY97690335551-89094699
31Steven99795359543-86954698
32Sterling861101314446-65978695
33Gonzareva96097351512-81550692
34Dickson96093349518-83064692
35hornyx95598332525-85366692
36kevin kelly90676343487-978114685
37Broon31796098343519-87946683
38Stu Bond985101333551-87946682
39maureen97487362525-88156679
40kingbuzzo96095340525-91954679
41hugh-z96099322539-76052671
42QUEEN95196303552-93176667
43mwainers89098309483-79556659
44hotkop97483354537-91656659
45suesimcox89091324475-71560657
46Dave Hurst90484334486-75468654
47nougerede95583338534-94664651
48icoupe89090328472-76850648
49hhhhhh96089343528-88036646
50Phil Kav86190325446-70750645
51DUCHESS89687302507-92282645
52tommy houliston90779321507-82182640
53Jackwb96084339537-94746637
54Gareth Ensor88592334459-57926636
55superduck861100292469-67144636
56Kingsley89081337472-79656636
57Lucy Lyon96081342537-89846631
58dododioz89084330476-74248630
59sjoerdjuh89085312493-82660627
60Stephen McCue93275338519-90064627
61phillip89092307491-84540623
62Carlos86177329455-74662622
63mark86275349438-76548622
64Malc87778337462-79250621
65Giancarlo95575342538-97554621
66Xenesthad86177333451-79454618
67dinosao97178335558-70348617
68shashi89085304501-81758617
69mistry1086190298473-71648616
70Ian Haswell86681315470-73656614
71alexandru89076334480-80148610
72andrew hudson81197298416-58712601
73naziboy89081312497-76046601
74Jagjeet86174314473-86662598
75elbow38686182304475-74246596
76Beaker80192297412-54622595
77daveiball86182303476-71546595
78Livercole86182305474-78844595
79dmc rams81481333400-54616592
80John Dunlop74290244408-64178592
81Clarke86179301481-89454592
82RetroBhoy76686284396-63646588
83Robert Brunton77886259433-73470587
84mikeyboy89068333489-85146583
85LORD85379273501-90672582
86Gordon12389077315498-80834580
87Dennis Daniel…91060300550-117796576
88Rick Blay89069327494-91140574
89Ruaraidh 78484278422-67340570
90mitch82664331431-73144567
91Paul sutton74981293375-49730566
92Dazza76567266432-76794561
93habib che74378288377-58536558
94Wally68563276346-64288553
95Gary Sutton73765285387-59268548
96JOJOMEL78874258456-84968548
97Hans Sander83168184579-1075160548
98Peter Eggleston78064290426-79560542
99SoccerMom61873210335-494112541
100fred stevenson73963272404-72680541
101steve w80275281446-68134540
102peter cardno80170303428-63526539
103WalkingDownTh…71982248389-44842536
104Tim Nichols73092252386-4578536
105JOJOMAM78170261450-84562533
106Cac Ko72095246379-3760531
107David Billows75260297395-68050527
108Ravaldo74367288388-53524513
109Tappy72864277387-57532501
110Donna Sutton68071262347-44320495
111Bossman58067189324-433102492
112Flaming Moes74060291389-58618489
113Hiep Diep Di63773245319-49218482
114Mike Fischer67746279352-71562479
115Amanda browning61654174388-961140476
116ognyan67574244357-4370466
117Anthony Antoniou58559185341-605104466
118Kevin Kinney58272233277-39216465
119celticlori59265239288-27228462
120Paul and Laura58672237277-3888461
121Jamie61157220334-59770461
122Alan Harvey59954256289-49440458
123JackieA58556216313-56874458
124sharon s59944202353-732122456
125kevin58460260264-30914454
126George Moodie57465223286-30932450
127Joe Moodie59157231303-51648450
128Tonyusa58565230290-50422447
129Darren Le Gre…66155245361-68234444
130Aidan Shearer63760224353-58236440
131Georgi55860219279-41638437
132Tommy Brunton56556223286-40344435
133Brendan K57862204312-47934424
134William slack54056220264-43334422
135DV82XL58464193327-41234419
136Mark56341222300-76274419
137Mark50649171286-533100418
138aonghas mcintosh66350238375-63530418
139Jamie Strachan54161220260-40014417
140vambo757658236282-3496416
141Andy Meechan54861207280-38626416
142chris p5467092384-564114416
143Adal53361214258-32018415
144John O'B…59059220311-37018415
145stephen seers59155240296-5008413
146Frank Quadrelli53360227246-2524411
147iain58550226309-54734410
148dade52632142352-797172410
149JUICY JOCK53954207278-49638407
150Zeds58753216318-50230405
151taffypunk155061201288-39920404
152Steve59147229315-51930400
153John Milne54544217284-42848397
154Lynne Moodie58157208316-46616395
155Ash58946208335-61748394
156john turner54335130378-1058158393
157SCG53843227268-40836392
158Stuart McNairn51359193261-35818388
159Christine Byford45862153243-29744383
160cocos locos (…57047220303-42922383
161zoe t58621197368-1090122382
162Steak Bake50942200267-41244370
163Supersonic Sean 45745178234-40454367
164Kazadp47737181259-49466358
165Special Agent…50941189279-48344356
166matt poll51051128331-123268349
167john mcelrue47151135285-42154342
168Mike Mooney44039156245-37868341
169george46150167244-24722339
170Graeme MacPhee44742174231-29836336
171zombie boy51714240263-94354336
172StephenQ44945183221-30614332
173JamboJunior49739184274-42530331
174Jon47438204232-36712330
175BHA6444228125289-597118327
176numba143439157238-46752326
177PaisleyBrazil…42353146224-31520325
178Jim Bowen40749169189-1806322
179Basil Flush 37142154175-38142322
180dazzla50838172298-52536322
181govanhb42746149232-31634321
182albamajorbadges35941148170-36046317
183paul58hornet38946152191-29824314
184Phil Barron43043169218-33816314
185keith Lyall43129145257-40774306
186The Lawman35851144163-1706303
187Dannick42443149232-36524302
188Kevin Davidson35447132175-22726299
189Pirovatis39043128219-40838295
190Peter Young34441133170-26336292
191CraigMcD35437136181-33342289
192Bryan40234148220-41238288
193Susan McA44033150257-50236285
194The general40736158213-30716282
195Clare Dingwall35037135178-18334280
196Eddie donnelly34732137178-30146279
197Mazza41542150223-3082278
198Steve Gentle32934142153-30932276
199GJ Mcghie44834157257-33914273
200mdu39331155207-41424272
201Tajetset33436145153-22416269
202dave34534136175-26728266
203Harry Duncan35033143174-26718260
204Robs Raiders34235136171-28518259
205Alex Stewart35033137180-24622258
206Markham Stric…33341108184-35226257
207Clyderank33935140164-23210255
208FC Zlak Zabbath33933146160-29310255
209Michael Bowerman35036136178-2536250
210Luis Calhas32930133166-26724247
211Flure31831129158-31024246
212Aenaon32340114169-27510244
213Wayne35627159170-2132242
214vicquilyn sis…31130104177-39548242
215fandabbydozzy31635118163-26018241
216Sean34726105216-39956239
217Bowo Senyum B…29826124148-35136238
218John H Milne32726127174-25732237
219Graham wood30532130143-2098234
220SaSpur182329734119144-16012233
221Neil McDonald31432124158-22812232
222shane langman34630126190-28214230
223Anze31825132161-28018225
224Foxbartim26732110125-13116222
225Chris30122131148-17422219
226#DreamRomania…2452981135-12242210
227Sharamo29628110158-17616210
228Dynamo Docherty26528110127-21112206
229Championthewu…2922695171-25028201
230same same33113135183-41226200
231thecelt6727922107150-30226199
232mark max harris2222890104-10722196
233Ian211328198-16418195
234mauricio2982095183-32240195
235Colin Lindsay2173381103-16112192
236Pieetro2672389155-23034192
237Billy Sinclair26824106138-15712190
238Dave Hunt2343293109-920189
239Peter Stanton2182868122-19436188
240KORONA 602362798111-1688187
241Boozy Hughesy2332683124-19426187
242.Sérana2512368160-35050187
243Mathew2163383100-1174186
244Neil Forbes2452793125-1428182
245Akoya Akoyari…2252991105-840178
246Poker ur mum 22817103108-18624178
247Allan Shotton2312987115-1082176
248Fiona Allan2072977101-15812176
249Greggs a Knob2393071138-19212173
250Simon2182682110-14312172