All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY100797342568-1238260893
2Dave Dickinson993104387502-915104803
3Tim Cummins91890295533-1302236801
4Janet Arnott950105309536-940160784
5A Midnight Ra…95790334533-1214176780
6Martyn I975100353522-886108761
7Ivaylo Binev98895279614-929182746
8David Cooper997108380509-82838742
9jpm978102340536-89690736
10Hayley973102349522-75074729
11Kassiopi 69ers91495352467-70090727
12Ian McKay969114346509-86536724
13metalwarlord100198397506-63516707
14John Kennedy99589364542-86172703
15Vassilis Adam…98091344545-71684701
16Paul95382369502-89584699
17SA Jag960100366494-68932698
18rjhughes94790351506-85574695
19David900103343454-48542694
20robert stanton97588308579-899120692
21tom555tom94897338513-77662691
22hornyx95498331525-85066691
23vaurvirg93586353496-87778689
24Tottenham916104331481-73144687
25daniel94899333516-81354684
26KING96485331548-105894680
27spadde910101315494-77860678
28maureen97387361525-87856678
29PRINCESS89797301499-88782674
30Bilcao95688357511-80548669
31PLAYBOY92686317523-86290665
32Dickson91088335487-79164663
33weetuck91086346478-82058662
34hotkop97383353537-91456658
35Gonzareva91092331487-77850657
36Dave Hurst90484334486-75468654
37Steven94790337520-82946653
38Sterling81196295420-62568651
39nougerede95483338533-94364651
40Stu Bond93597315523-82644650
41Broon31791094323493-81944649
42kevin kelly85670325461-921108643
43kingbuzzo91089322499-88648637
44hugh-z91095298517-73650633
45QUEEN90191285525-91172630
46tommy houliston86176312473-76182622
47mark86275349438-76548622
48Malc87778337462-79250621
49mwainers84092292456-76552620
50Giancarlo95475341538-97354620
51icoupe84084316440-71750618
52hhhhhh91084328498-83836616
53Ian Haswell86681315470-73656614
54DUCHESS84684281481-87680613
55Phil Kav81183308420-67050607
56superduck81197272442-64342605
57suesimcox84081307452-69554604
58Jackwb91080319511-89942601
59Gareth Ensor83585318432-55824597
60sjoerdjuh84082295463-76356597
61John Dunlop74190244407-63878592
62shashi84083285472-75158592
63Stephen McCue88373315495-84158592
64dododioz84078311451-70346591
65phillip84087290463-79740591
66Lucy Lyon91074323513-88146591
67Carlos81173310428-68658587
68Xenesthad81173313425-74154586
69dinosao92174317530-66746585
70mistry1081185282444-67848585
71Kingsley84075314451-77046585
72Livercole81180289442-72642571
73RetroBhoy73583276376-62642567
74alexandru84070313457-77544567
75Jagjeet81171293447-81160566
76daveiball81178282451-67144560
77naziboy84075292473-72142559
78andrew hudson76189278394-55512557
79Robert Brunton74081246413-68466555
80elbow38681176286449-70440554
81Beaker75783283391-54020552
82Wally68463275346-63888552
83Dennis Daniel…86060282518-112288550
84Clarke81173281457-86148548
85Rick Blay84067306467-84140547
86LORD80374257472-88068547
87dmc rams76472316376-54112544
88Gordon12384071299470-77932544
89mikeyboy84062316462-82240542
90SoccerMom61873210335-494112541
91Ruaraidh 73581262392-60836541
92WalkingDownTh…71982248389-44842536
93mitch77662308406-68242536
94Paul sutton69977273349-43428532
95habib che70972277360-58436529
96Dazza71562251402-71686523
97JOJOMEL74369241433-84466514
98Ravaldo74367288388-53524513
99Hans Sander79166171554-1011144513
100Gary Sutton68759265363-57266508
101fred stevenson68961247381-67878508
102Peter Eggleston73059270401-74660507
103steve w75370262421-65134506
104peter cardno75164288399-60524504
105David Billows70858276374-63748498
106Tim Nichols68084236360-4438496
107Cac Ko67587234354-3790495
108JOJOMAM73664245427-82358495
109Bossman58067189324-433102492
110Flaming Moes73960290389-58418488
111Hiep Diep Di63773245319-49218482
112Tappy68661259366-53632474
113Donna Sutton63165243323-41420458
114Amanda browning59552170373-914132458
115Mike Fischer63342264327-67056446
116Aidan Shearer63760224353-58236440
117sharon s57843197338-700114440
118Jamie56155197309-52766428
119Anthony Antoniou53555168312-56094427
120ognyan62566225334-4360423
121George Moodie53063201266-24832422
122Kevin Kinney53365213255-37414422
123JackieA53552200283-51566422
124celticlori54359220264-25924421
125Paul and Laura53764219254-3468419
126Mark50649171286-533100418
127kevin53453243238-28912414
128Alan Harvey54946238265-46838414
129chris p5337089374-533112411
130Darren Le Gre…61151227333-62930410
131Joe Moodie54149217275-48342406
132Zeds58753216318-50230405
133aonghas mcintosh63449227358-60030404
134Tonyusa53555215265-48622402
135Georgi51153204254-41336399
136JUICY JOCK52253202267-47234395
137Tommy Brunton51552198265-36038392
138DV82XL53461172301-35434389
139Adal49556200239-30416384
140Andy Meechan50955193261-36126384
141Brendan K52857183288-44430384
142William slack49050201239-39232383
143Steve55946215298-46030383
144Mark51435204275-71470379
145John O'B…54054200286-34516378
146vambo752650217259-3256373
147john turner52433126365-1020148373
148Frank Quadrelli48653209224-2524372
149stephen seers54148221272-4556371
150Steak Bake50942200267-41244370
151Supersonic Sean 45745178234-40454367
152iain53643206287-53532367
153Ash54944188317-56046366
154dade47630126320-727150366
155zoe t56120192349-1028114366
156taffypunk150254186262-37316364
157Jamie Strachan49150203238-36310363
158Lynne Moodie53151196284-47514363
159SCG49039207244-37234358
160Kazadp47737181259-49466358
161Special Agent…50941189279-48344356
162John Milne49542195258-38734355
163cocos locos (…52042202276-40722350
164matt poll51051128331-123268349
165Stuart McNairn46452176236-34416348
166Christine Byford41456137221-26238343
167john mcelrue47151135285-42154342
168Mike Mooney44039156245-37868341
169george46150167244-24722339
170Graeme MacPhee44742174231-29836336
171JamboJunior49639183274-42330330
172zombie boy50413236255-91952327
173numba143439157238-46752326
174PaisleyBrazil…42353146224-31520325
175Jim Bowen40749169189-1806322
176dazzla50838172298-52536322
177StephenQ42145167209-27114316
178Basil Flush 36042150168-36240316
179paul58hornet38946152191-29824314
180Phil Barron43043169218-33816314
181Chris Campbell43423181230-63164314
182keith Lyall43129145257-40774306
183Jon42935186208-33312303
184BHA6439226110256-527108296
185Pirovatis39043128219-40838295
186Peter Young34441133170-26336292
187Susan McA44033150257-50236285
188albamajorbadges30937129143-29842282
189Mazza41542150223-3082278
190govanhb37838130210-30430274
191GJ Mcghie44834157257-33914273
192Dannick39038136216-34322272
193The Lawman30843128137-1556263
194Kevin Davidson30542114149-17920260
195CraigMcD30536120149-24332260
196Bryan36429137198-38736260
197Markham Stric…33341108184-35226257
198mdu35830143185-36922255
199Luis Calhas32930133166-26724247
200Aenaon32340114169-27510244
201The general36130144187-28510244
202Steve Gentle28530121134-24728239
203Sean34726105216-39956239
204Bowo Senyum B…29826124148-35136238
205dave29531121143-20422236
206Tajetset28432123129-19216235
207Eddie donnelly30028114158-27736234
208Robs Raiders30432120152-22816232
209vicquilyn sis…30028102170-37946232
210shane langman34630126190-28214230
211Clyderank28932120137-19610226
212Clare Dingwall30129114158-17622223
213Harry Duncan30026127147-22618223
214Foxbartim26732110125-13116222
215Michael Bowerman30033116151-1936221
216FC Zlak Zabbath28928128133-2398220
217Flure28028112140-26422218
218Alex Stewart30027116157-21220217
219fandabbydozzy27231103138-23116212
220#DreamRomania…2452981135-12242210
221Sharamo29628110158-17616210
222Dynamo Docherty26528110127-21112206
223Wayne30621140145-1972205
224The Jambo Sla…2922695171-25028201
225same same33113135183-41226200
226SaSpur182325328104121-14310198
227mark max harris2222890104-10722196
228Neil McDonald27026106138-21012196
229Ian211328198-16418195
230Anze26821114133-22718195
231John H Milne27720110147-24324194
232Colin Lindsay2173381103-16112192
233Dave Hunt2343293109-920189
234Graham wood25524111120-1706189
235Peter Stanton2182868122-19436188
236KORONA 602362798111-1688187
237Boozy Hughesy2332683124-19426187
238.Sérana2512368160-35050187
239Mathew2163383100-1174186
240Chris25120105126-12418183
241Neil Forbes2452793125-1428182
242Akoya Akoyari…2252991105-840178
243Allan Shotton2312987115-1082176
244Fiona Allan2072977101-15812176
245thecelt672412092129-25724176
246Greggs a Knob2393071138-19212173
247Simon2182682110-14312172
248Juan Jones2382483131-14616171
249Craig Handsley2212877116-17310171
250Poker ur mum 211169996-17222169