All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY1195117397681-14332901038
2Dave Dickinson1182131456595-1028120969
3Martyn I1163121424618-1071120907
4Janet Arnott1120112383625-1154188907
5Tim Cummins1095102341652-1588260907
6David Cooper1186133460593-93846905
7Ivaylo Binev1175111335729-1087214882
8Ian McKay1156133422601-97946867
9Kassiopi 69ers1078115414549-799102861
10jpm1142119400623-1024100857
11Paul1140105446589-96094855
12metalwarlord1190119475596-69918850
13daniel1136126407603-86760845
14tom555tom1136121408607-91974845
15Tottenham1100128402570-81458844
16SA Jag1148120449579-79234843
17rjhughes1135108433594-99184841
18vaurvirg1123102435586-99788829
19John Kennedy1183101435647-103188826
20spadde1098118391589-92876821
21David1077118413546-58752819
22Vassilis Adam…1142104402636-828104818
23PRINCESS1085116370599-104196814
24Bilcao1143111427605-92452812
25PLAYBOY1114101390623-1006114807
26Dickson1098112399587-88870805
27robert stanton1116107355654-953126802
28Steven1135109412614-95062801
29Gonzareva1098113401584-87860800
30KING115299396657-1233106799
31Sterling999113371515-73482792
32weetuck1098101421576-94766790
33Broon3171098111395592-99652780
34A Midnight Ra…95790334533-1214176780
35hugh-z1098111381606-84760774
36kevin kelly104384395564-1159126773
37kingbuzzo1098106392600-100358768
38Stu Bond1123110385628-97350765
39QUEEN1089109350630-109088765
40hhhhhh1098109392597-93044763
41icoupe1028104387537-85860759
42mwainers1028108373547-90362759
43Phil Kav99999390510-78560747
44DUCHESS103298359575-100794747
45suesimcox1028105369554-82262746
46superduck999115350534-72450745
47dinosao110493398613-70766743
48Carlos99991387521-82880740
49Kingsley102895393540-88360738
50mistry10999105365529-80556736
51sjoerdjuh1028100365563-91566731
52Hayley974102349523-74774729
53Gareth Ensor1017107380530-63526727
54Xenesthad99991385523-90064722
55Jackwb109894392612-104148722
56dododioz102896383549-80850721
57Stephen McCue106583398584-105174721
58andrew hudson944114359471-65618719
59Lucy Lyon109892392614-98650718
60phillip1028102361565-95946713
61naziboy102894367567-84960709
62shashi102896355577-92164707
63daveiball99999348552-79660705
64Jagjeet99988368543-95172704
65elbow38699997357545-82150698
66alexandru102885387556-90456698
67Beaker934106354474-62824696
68Clarke99994354551-97160696
69LORD98994323572-100690695
70tommy houliston100283358561-90586693
71hornyx95598332525-85366692
72mikeyboy102879394555-96956687
73dmc rams95291397464-63216686
74Gordon123102890373565-90640683
75Livercole99992358549-90846680
76maureen97487362525-88156679
77Rick Blay102881389558-101444676
78Dennis Daniel…103973345621-1305112676
79Robert Brunton90396310497-88976674
80Dazza89580311504-894120671
81mitch96473397494-84848664
82# Paul sutton ⚽88793347447-58636662
83fred stevenson87178330463-79396660
84hotkop97483354537-91656659
85Dave Hurst90484334486-75468654
86JOJOMEL92487306531-93586653
87Gary Sutton87578346451-65872652
88nougerede95583338534-94664651
89Cac Ko859114301444-4090643
90Ruaraidh 89193319479-78544642
91Peter Eggleston90373342488-94370631
92JOJOMAM91781313523-95774630
93peter cardno93978365496-71630629
94steve w93384332517-79642626
95mark86275349438-76548622
96Malc87778337462-79250621
97Giancarlo95575342538-97554621
98Ian Haswell86681315470-73656614
99Wally75172303376-67994613
100Hans Sander91879203636-1157170610
101Donna Sutton79684318394-48122592
102John Dunlop74290244408-64178592
103RetroBhoy76686284396-63646588
104Anthony Antoniou72075225420-741126576
105George Moodie71384281348-37138571
106ognyan80689300417-4740567
107Mike Fischer79456331407-80168567
108Kevin Kinney68489274321-40524565
109Jamie75068276406-70484564
110Tonyusa72383284356-58030563
111habib che75178292381-59836562
112Tappy82470319435-70632561
113Paul and Laura72486291347-48510559
114celticlori72477297350-34330558
115Fjellbagger83068332430-62522558
116dade66540192433-1014238550
117JackieA72465268391-73186549
118Amanda browning70963195451-1127158542
119kevin72267324331-38216541
120SoccerMom61873210335-494112541
121Joe Moodie73070279381-59552541
122WalkingDownTh…71982248389-44842536
123DV82XL72380248395-47648536
124Mark70061263376-87090536
125Alan Harvey69961308330-57544535
126David Billows75861299398-68150532
127Frank Quadrelli67277291304-2846528
128Georgi67872266340-50846528
129vambo771375293345-3926524
130stephen seers72774288365-57212522
131William slack67270273329-50336519
132Brendan K70974259376-54738519
133iain72465274385-63450519
134Darren Le Gre…76566285414-72636519
135John O'B…72774272381-43820514
136Ravaldo74367288388-53524513
137Andy Meechan66578250337-40526510
138John Milne67559265351-47762504
139sharon s68648227411-884132503
140Adal64974260315-37520502
141Tommy Brunton67261261350-45254498
142Jamie Strachan63874257307-45516495
143Bossman58067189324-433102492
144taffypunk166172250339-49326492
145Ash72758257412-68658489
146Stuart McNairn64870253325-44424487
147Lynne Moodie71966266387-57122486
148chris p63178106447-667146486
149Steve69458273363-56738485
150SCG66555275335-49142482
151Hiep Diep Di63773245319-49218482
152cocos locos (…69161264366-46330477
153john turner63044143443-1229202477
154JUICY JOCK62261241320-56144468
155Christine Byford55670197289-38548455
156Aidan Shearer63760224353-58236440
157zoe t68925226438-1310138439
158Jon60156256289-40414438
159aonghas mcintosh68750250387-67632432
160BHA6458036172372-781144424
161StephenQ58156234291-38618420
162Mark50649171286-533100418
163Basil Flush 46555197213-42152414
164albamajorbadges46754193220-47958413
165Zeds58753216318-50230405
166Steve Gentle46752200215-36948404
167Clare Dingwall48952190247-24250396
168Kevin Davidson49059187244-31332396
169Dannick51954187278-42436385
170Eddie donnelly47145186240-40860381
171govanhb51356172285-36938378
172zombie boy59114279298-107156377
173Kazadp50138191272-51370375
174Harry Duncan48945208236-37130373
175Steak Bake50942200267-41244370
176Supersonic Sean 45745178234-40454367
177Special Agent…52141197283-48746366
178FC Zlak Zabbath47547206222-35918365
179Michael Bowerman48855187246-33812364
180The Lawman43060174196-1958362
181Tajetset44150187204-28324361
182CraigMcD43942176221-41756358
183Alex Stewart48047185248-35728354
184The general49443199252-38324352
185Robs Raiders46948184237-38424352
186matt poll51051128331-123268349
187mdu48343188252-46428345
188Graham wood44447190207-24912343
189john mcelrue47151135285-42154342
190Mike Mooney44039156245-37868341
191Jim Bowen43750184203-2046340
192Wayne47040214216-2626340
193george46150167244-24722339
194dave47142180249-40232338
195John H Milne43341174218-31540337
196PaisleyBrazil…45354155244-37020337
197Graeme MacPhee44742174231-29836336
198Clyderank45844192222-34010334
199numba144240160242-47952332
200JamboJunior49739184274-42530331
201Neil McDonald44744177226-32618327
202dazzla50838172298-52536322
203paul58hornet38946152191-29824314
204Phil Barron43043169218-33816314
205Flure40136169196-36534311
206mauricio42533147245-35662308
207vicquilyn sis…39640122234-50566308
208keith Lyall43129145257-40774306
209Bryan43335160238-44440305
210Pirovatis39043128219-40838295
211Peter Young34441133170-26336292
212SaSpur182336840153175-20712285
213Susan McA44033150257-50236285
214fandabbydozzy36840138190-30222280
215Mazza41542150223-3082278
216GJ Mcghie44834157257-33914273
217petio_nz32039125156-21620262
218Pieetro37134118219-30340260
219Markham Stric…33341108184-35226257
220Billy Sinclair37131149191-21814256
221Luis Calhas32930133166-26724247
222Aenaon32340114169-27510244
223On me head son29029137124-29220244
224vakhos33732143162-1942241
225Sean34726105216-39956239
226Bowo Senyum B…29826124148-35136238
227Bill sibbald26133112116-20026237
228DeeRus31728123166-25630237
229Poker ur mum 32226131165-29328237
230Chris32024141155-18822235
231Anze33126139166-29118235
232Electric Blue26231113118-14728234
233shane langman34630126190-28214230
234Al the Hoople26133115113-24712226
235Dynamo Docherty29429124141-25812223
236Foxbartim26732110125-13116222
237Andy26230112120-22918220
238Stuart Burgess26224109129-18838219
239Hoops 112524090122-958218
240June Cairns26130113118-14714217
241mixtlicove2583594129-12716215
242Affo26435108121-1862215
243Robert26030114116-14310214
244Savysaint26323118122-17924211
245#DreamRomania…2452981135-12242210
246DonnieMac 26236102124-1300210
247Sharamo29628110158-17616210
248Youngpierre26325123115-24612210
249Everton fc29818118162-46638210
250Steven Mapple…26133110118-1300209