All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY1300129435736-15343261148
2Dave Dickinson1287135501651-11371201026
3Martyn I1268134470664-11791321004
4David Cooper1291145498648-103050983
5Tim Cummins1194109368717-1747280975
6Janet Arnott1220119418683-1246194969
7Ian McKay1261143466652-109454949
8Ivaylo Binev1280118361801-1183226941
9Kassiopi 69ers1183124460599-863108940
10SA Jag1253132494627-81738928
11metalwarlord1295127523645-76320924
12tom555tom1241129456656-101478921
13daniel1241134450657-95466918
14Tottenham1204138444622-88958916
15jpm1241124442675-1115102916
16PRINCESS1190129409652-1131120916
17rjhughes1240115477648-103190912
18Paul1244108493643-102694911
19Vassilis Adam…1246117435694-894118904
20Bilcao1248122473653-98860899
21spadde1203128430645-99784898
22John Kennedy1288111469708-115196898
23vaurvirg1228109476643-108094897
24KING1257107436714-1378134891
25PLAYBOY1219109428682-1134134889
26Dickson1203122446635-94074886
27David1174125453596-63954882
28weetuck1203116460627-98874882
29Steven1240119459662-101766882
30Sterling1104125414565-78384873
31Gonzareva1203121448634-95460871
32Broon3171203123436644-106758863
33kingbuzzo1203119434650-106370861
34icoupe1133119430584-88672859
35QUEEN1194122382690-1156110858
36mwainers1133120423590-97474857
37Stu Bond1228125423680-106158856
38hugh-z1203123416664-90964849
39kevin kelly114895428625-1258136849
40hhhhhh1203116444643-101246838
41superduck1104125393586-84060828
42suesimcox1133118401614-88170825
43Carlos1104103428573-90086823
44dinosao1209104437668-81272821
45DUCHESS1137103402632-1136108819
46Kingsley1133103443587-100564816
47Phil Kav1104108427569-86862813
48Xenesthad1104100432572-91674806
49Gareth Ensor1122116425581-70532805
50mistry101104113406585-86160805
51robert stanton1116107355654-953126802
52sjoerdjuh1133109407617-98968802
53Clarke1104110396598-103674800
54phillip1133116399618-101152799
55andrew hudson1049123406520-73922797
56Lucy Lyon1203103432668-106856797
57daveiball1104112390602-81068794
58Jackwb1203103426674-111754789
59Stephen McCue117087447636-116880788
60dododioz1133100431602-88056787
61naziboy1133100419614-93664783
62elbow3861104107403594-87558782
63A Midnight Ra…95790334533-1214176780
64Jagjeet110498408598-103176778
65LORD1091103364624-1101104777
66alexandru113397422614-96658771
67shashi1133101398634-98670771
68mikeyboy113390439604-104062771
69Beaker1034116394524-66128770
70Rick Blay113391432610-107758763
71dmc rams1057103437517-69316762
72Dazza100093343564-984138760
73Livercole1104103399602-96150758
74Gordon123113396419618-97844751
75# Paul sutton ⚽992103393496-66140742
76fred stevenson97688376512-876102742
77JOJOMEL102696348582-1036106742
78mitch106980447542-91254741
79Dennis Daniel…114078381681-1432122737
80JOJOMAM101997348574-99694733
81Gary Sutton98087393500-73376730
82Hayley974102349523-74774729
83Robert Brunton990100350540-97576726
84Ruaraidh 982102359521-81956721
85Cac Ko964123348493-4390717
86steve w103591373571-86848694
87peter cardno104484407553-80934693
88tommy houliston100283358561-90586693
89hornyx95598332525-85366692
90Peter Eggleston98381376526-98670689
91maureen97487362525-88156679
92Anthony Antoniou82589263473-788140670
93dade77052218500-1124286660
94George Moodie81792333392-46150659
95hotkop97483354537-91656659
96Dave Hurst90484334486-75468654
97nougerede95583338534-94664651
98Hans Sander100884221703-1278174647
99Donna Sutton87490354430-50222646
100Jamie84776320451-77392640
101Tonyusa82890331407-64934635
102ognyan90898340470-5040634
103celticlori82086339395-39636633
104Fjellbagger93577377481-70124632
105Paul and Laura82995335399-55810630
106Mike Fischer86861370437-85572625
107kevin82780367380-39516623
108JackieA82675305446-76292622
109mark86275349438-76548622
110Malc87778337462-79250621
111Giancarlo95575342538-97554621
112Joe Moodie83579321435-64960618
113Georgi78285310387-56650615
114Ian Haswell86681315470-73656614
115Wally75172303376-67994613
116Mark79970302427-988100612
117DV82XL80490283431-53854607
118Frank Quadrelli77389331353-3236604
119vambo781784339394-4476597
120Amanda browning78570209506-1248178597
121Alan Harvey77969340370-62548595
122stephen seers82683330413-65716595
123iain82975316438-70254595
124Brendan K80586293426-59742593
125John Dunlop74290244408-64178592
126Stuart McNairn75289294369-47628589
127RetroBhoy76686284396-63646588
128William slack76580309376-53536585
129John O'B…83283314435-49220583
130Darren Le Gre…85872329457-80638583
131Andy Meechan76486293385-47630581
132DCFC201674885301362-43522578
133Tappy84872326450-72732574
134Steve79969316414-64146569
135Kevin Kinney68489274321-40524565
136habib che75178292381-59836562
137Lynne Moodie82476308440-62826562
138Ash81165291455-74670556
139sharon s77053249468-998148556
140SCG75263310379-57748547
141John Milne73065287378-53064546
142cocos locos (…78669303414-53134544
143SoccerMom61873210335-494112541
144taffypunk173576284375-58228540
145chris p70685119502-762166540
146WalkingDownTh…71982248389-44842536
147David Billows75861299398-68150532
148Christine Byford63579236320-43254527
149john turner68851150487-1319224527
150JUICY JOCK68666269351-59250517
151Ravaldo74367288388-53524513
152aonghas mcintosh78760288439-73642510
153BHA6468544215426-873156503
154Tommy Brunton67261261350-45254498
155Jon68062294324-41616496
156Jamie Strachan63874257307-45516495
157Bossman58067189324-433102492
158StephenQ66763279325-41822490
159Clare Dingwall59165230296-31562487
160zoe t76828250490-1483152486
161Hiep Diep Di63773245319-49218482
162Steve Gentle57255253264-48954472
163Kevin Davidson59568230297-35934468
164Eddie donnelly57657229290-45366466
165Kazadp59449235310-56374456
166Harry Duncan59452256286-42842454
167Basil Flush 52560219246-46854453
168Michael Bowerman59163234294-42620443
169Aidan Shearer63760224353-58236440
170Graham wood54961235253-31418436
171FC Zlak Zabbath56856242270-43724434
172dave56457212295-45646429
173Wayne57552258265-35410424
174Alex Stewart58553231301-47034424
175Mark50649171286-533100418
176Robs Raiders55556222277-44126416
177Jim Bowen53661223252-2458414
178albamajorbadges46754193220-47958413
179Clyderank55452234268-37216406
180Zeds58753216318-50230405
181zombie boy64514305326-119258405
182The general57149229293-46624400
183Dannick54554195296-46136393
184Neil McDonald52550211264-40026387
185govanhb51356172285-36938378
186Special Agent…52741200286-49348371
187Steak Bake50942200267-41244370
188Supersonic Sean 45745178234-40454367
189mauricio52537186302-44968365
190vicquilyn sis…45246143263-55682363
191The Lawman43060174196-1958362
192Tajetset44150187204-28324361
193CraigMcD43942176221-41756358
194matt poll51051128331-123268349
195PaisleyBrazil…47155161255-38322348
196mdu48343188252-46428345
197john mcelrue47151135285-42154342
198Mike Mooney44039156245-37868341
199george46150167244-24722339
200John H Milne43341174218-31540337
201Graeme MacPhee44742174231-29836336
202numba144240160242-47952332
203JamboJunior49739184274-42530331
204Andy36251147164-26628328
205petio_nz42546168211-28822328
206dazzla50838172298-52536322
207Al the Hoople36647157162-31420318
208vakhos43843177218-2488314
209paul58hornet38946152191-29824314
210Phil Barron43043169218-33816314
211PossibilityZero2913482175-416130314
212June Cairns36641159166-19830312
213Electric Blue36042151167-23634311
214Flure40136169196-36534311
215Stuart Burgess36734154179-26854310
216Bill sibbald36640160166-30630310
217keith Lyall43129145257-40774306
218Bryan43335160238-44440305
219Bindi Blues36339154170-11124295
220Pirovatis39043128219-40838295
221John Stenton36139149173-22428294
222Hoops 1135748137172-15512293
223Peter Young34441133170-26336292
224Bradley Bear35836150172-27634292
225mixtlicove36346135182-18618291
226Jim Senior36939161169-17912290
227Madlambceltic6736841142185-17424289
228Savysaint36833164171-23924287
229Affo36943155171-2302286
230SaSpur182336840153175-20712285
231Susan McA44033150257-50236285
232Gary36039163158-1714284
233pompeyfan20036840155173-2128283
234Robert36537160168-22812283
235jazza6736737143187-36428282
236Steven Mapple…36044149167-1710281
237Neilstonbhoy6736541138186-27220281
238fandabbydozzy36840138190-30222280
239DonnieMac 36144142175-2054278
240Mazza41542150223-3082278
241Marjory Mappl…35931148180-31736277
242On me head son34531162152-39222277
243Scott35440144170-26112276
244Poker ur mum 37433145196-32632276
245richard sweat…33940135164-16520275
246SeanMon736734154179-24418274
247Timbhoy6735442126186-33222274
248Youngpierre36830170168-37014274
249Calton Bhoys34737156154-1566273
250Steven Wilson36335164164-2654273