All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY18091846021023-21344881642
2Dave Dickinson1796184695917-14691521399
3Janet Arnott1711173589949-16062661374
4Martyn I1745178658909-15651601352
5David Cooper1799202672925-1331701348
6Ivaylo Binev17891625241103-15953081318
7Ian McKay1753192654907-1585861316
8Timothy Cummins1625162472991-23383561314
9metalwarlord1798185719894-928301304
10SA Jag1743190690863-973441304
11daniel1741186632923-12981101300
12weetuck1703179640884-12281181295
13Bilcao1751174657920-13281161295
14jpm1708184612912-13981241288
15icoupe1632179618835-12231321287
16Vassilis Adam…1734165602967-11791881285
17Kassiopi 69ers1639165621853-12711641280
18vaurvirg1728154688886-14731281278
19Tottenham1689189634866-1142741275
20Dickson1703180629894-12471061275
21spadde1702179614909-13771221273
22PRINCESS1691171588932-15981661267
23Sterling1603181609813-11701141266
24rjhughes1740159667914-13911161260
25tom555tom1741172633936-14311101259
26PLAYBOY1720156603961-16941861257
27John Kennedy17951576281010-16141501249
28Paul1725156654915-13231261248
29Gonzareva1702173637892-1355901246
30KING17641416221001-19742001245
31mwainers1632180599853-12241041243
32Steven1740171634935-1400961243
33Stu Bond1728182594952-1446981238
34QUEEN1695166559970-16901781235
35hugh-z1703184581938-1218961229
36kingbuzzo1702168618916-14061041226
37Broon3171703169619915-1418881214
38superduck1603174590839-1128981210
39suesimcox1632170585877-12051041199
40hhhhhh1703158635910-1389781187
41Clarke1603164586853-12931021180
42Xenesthad1603159598846-12711041179
43phillip1632175583874-1307681176
44Phil Kav1603158612833-1170881174
45Carlos1603146616841-12831161170
46Kingsley1632151629852-1356861168
47Jagjeet1603158587858-12941041165
48Beaker1513183577753-842381164
49dinosao1717145639933-1120901164
50Dazza1507147514846-14082081163
51elbow3861603157598848-1202881157
52mistry101603164576863-1259881156
53naziboy1632156599877-1235881155
54daveiball1603162578863-1121901154
55Rick Blay1632140636856-1415961152
56LORD1581157534890-15201461151
57andrew hudson1548167615766-1099341150
58Lucy Lyon1702153616933-1399741149
59Stephen McCue1676137606933-16581321149
60mikeyboy1632143625864-1308941148
61DUCHESS1627137585905-16641521148
62Jackwb1703147620936-1485861147
63dododioz1632150613869-1274801143
64sjoerdjuh1632153582897-1385941135
65shashi1632151573908-13171061132
66dmc rams1546151644751-926241121
67mitch1575122670783-1303841120
68alexandru1632139610883-1384921119
69dade127485371818-17524841110
70Gordon1231632148589895-1274761109
71peter cardno1542150601791-1048521103
72Gary Sutton1485134587764-10411041093
73David1471154560757-827661088
74Livercole1603147579877-1377681088
75# Paul sutton ⚽1484147579758-975621082
76JOJOMEL1511140524847-15081381082
77fred stevenson1457126559772-12741421079
78Ruaraidh 1403156503744-1157881059
79JOJOMAM1495132527836-14501321055
80kevin kelly1495120539836-15051481047
81Jamie1347134482731-11231601044
82JackieA1323123512688-10781601041
83Tonyusa1336148527661-953681039
84iain1333146486701-10231041028
85steve w1500136544820-1112721024
86Anthony Antoniou1321142422757-12041681016
87George Moodie1324134528662-815821012
88Fjellbagger1436134571731-963381011
89Paul O'B…1332157527648-740121010
90Robert Brunton1384138490756-12701001004
91Gareth Ensor1405147526732-828361003
92Joe Moodie1337130518689-99088996
93Frank Quadrelli1277155519603-4288992
94tommy houlist…1412128484800-1298122990
95John O'B…1340151504685-64226983
96Lynne Moodie1332135509688-87960974
97vambo71302150503649-6438961
98William slack1253141482630-83150955
99Georgi1241135488618-79358951
100Brendan K1280136467677-82174949
101Donna Sutton1245141496608-61526945
102Andy Meechan1221139475607-70244936
103DV82XL1242139435668-75080932
104BHA64119497389708-1318246926
105Darren Le Gre…1295119498678-108460915
106Mike Fischer126596531638-121584903
107Eddie donnelly1063117407539-740116874
108Steve1201105460636-95980855
109Dennis Daniel…131896432790-1615134854
110Alan Harvey1132100487545-83964851
111ognyan1159135435589-5450840
112dave1071118398555-72186838
113StephenQ1081114437530-60244823
114Amanda browning103996270673-1610250808
115Christine Byford1018115394509-58966805
116Steve Gentle106386458519-110488804
117robert stanton1116107355654-953126802
118Jim Bowen1025128402495-40314800
119Stuart McNairn1050117407526-72136794
120Wayne C1077104454519-62516782
121aonghas mcintosh1126105403618-96064782
122A Midnight Ra…95790334533-1214176780
123Alex Stewart1072100405567-83366771
124cocos locos (…105594416545-68144742
125sharon s105963337659-1407212738
126Youngpierre86972348449-872172736
127Hayley974102349523-74774729
128SCG97786407484-74960725
129john turner91073191646-1712306716
130Peter Eggleston102182389550-101272707
131petio_nz912101363448-47640706
132mixtlicove869107325437-41852698
133vakhos94090387463-59040697
134hornyx95598332525-85366692
135John Dunlop877101301475-75984688
136JUICY JOCK90284356462-72174682
137Hans Sander105287231734-1330190682
138maureen97487362525-88156679
139Gary857101364392-30410677
140Bindi Blues85492352410-38846674
141Robert87289364419-49238669
142Neilstonbhoy6785895312451-61270667
143Stuart Burgess87268348456-815112664
144Timbhoy6783883298457-931114661
145Tam Mapplebeck86799329439-48234660
146celticlori86289354419-41838659
147hotkop97483354537-91656659
148Jim Senior86090350420-37638658
149Al the Hoople87193334444-78644657
150kevin87185383403-38918656
151Dave Hurst90484334486-75468654
152David Robertson859106315438-38420653
153John Stenton84292329421-52248653
154PATRICIA87275322475-784106653
155Mark83677313446-989108652
156pompeyfan20087594349432-43320651
157nougerede95583338534-94664651
158Steven Mapple…837106326405-3374648
159truebluecolin86380339444-62668647
160Pud81084307419-73388647
161Electric Blue85583332440-70062643
162Richbur84691335420-59834642
163Madlambceltic6786687318461-56162641
164Steven Wilson86091358411-5148639
165Hoops 11811102296413-42734636
166Black Cat 81582324409-62666636
167chris p840100142598-893194636
168June Cairns84186334421-39940632
169Max83192336403-36618630
170Marjory Mappl…84585323437-63150628
171stephen seers87088345437-69618627
172flemishbond83477294463-894102627
173Dannick84689297460-63460624
174James C82186333402-39132623
175flan6784284347411-53924623
176mark86275349438-76548622
177Bradley Bear76783294390-53378621
178Richard Dyer84780351416-67730621
179Malc87778337462-79250621
180Giancarlo95575342538-97554621
181Twistedsparky83084308438-57460620
182Halfpint8283880350408-60926616
183zoe t100633317656-1976200616
184Ian Haswell86681315470-73656614
185Wally75172303376-67994613
186Affo76988319362-46618601
187SeanMon783271326435-52562601
188Ravaldo84979333437-61630600
189mark howard77383304386-50444597
190DCFC201678087313380-43522596
191RetroBhoy76686284396-63646588
192Ash85567306482-77172579
193Tappy85472328454-73132576
194Kevin Kinney68489274321-40524565
195Dan Tobin73778294365-44534562
196habib che75178292381-59836562
197Iain Mackenzie85056302492-91786556
198John Milne73065287378-53064546
199graham72577288360-36426545
200Basil Flush 69069272349-60266545
201Kazadp71260283369-65580543
202SoccerMom61873210335-494112541
203taffypunk173576284375-58228540
204WalkingDownTh…71982248389-44842536
205mr m smith61467240307-46492533
206Clare Dingwall65370258325-33664532
207David Billows75861299398-68150532
208Michael Anderson71667293356-61236530
209chris61669231316-47690528
210Darren Cassidy77462332380-61010528
211Stodo Bo70063253384-61578520
212richard sweat…67475259340-30728512
213IOW Hammer60778230299-40348512
214zombie boy81118392401-143764510
215Jon69863299336-43018506
216Kevin Davidson63973246320-38838503
217mauricio68152257372-58086499
218Tommy Brunton67261261350-45254498
219Jamie Strachan63874257307-45516495
220Bossman58067189324-433102492
221me63264227341-48372491
222vicquilyn sis…61461190363-742112485
223Lorraine57667214295-41668483
224Harry Duncan63854275309-47846483
225Hiep Diep Di63773245319-49218482
226Roger Jacobs63371240322-27024477
227mr p smith61060224326-48472476
228miss lisa smith62070211339-45352473
229Mags 59456245293-48454467
230Michael Bowerman62464250310-46524466
231FC Zlak Zabbath60460259285-44326465
232Laura Herson60147220334-579104465
233Keenan Drever57468228278-34930462
234rob smith63563254318-33918461
235Graham wood58762251274-34120457
236Calton Bhoys59960267272-2728455
237The general65853266339-53528453
238RB Salzbeard64452239353-60458453
239Helen Stevenson57163227281-26334450
240Clyderank59758254285-40322450
241Scott Wilson58761200326-55964447
242Joe Jardine59855258285-41622445
243Rosario Verano56948227294-61372443
244Aidan Shearer63760224353-58236440
245Deeko Reid57570224281-3314438
246Robs Raiders58159231291-45228436
247Gemma B52256206260-40158432
248PerthBam60545265295-42332432
249Melchester Ro…63449261324-34722430
250Poker ur mum 55456202296-41352422