All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY1384137466781-16383541231
2Dave Dickinson1371144532695-11841221086
3Martyn I1352141503708-12511381064
4Timothy Cummins1255122383750-18142981047
5David Cooper1375155528692-1055521045
6Ian McKay1345157494694-1144601025
7Janet Arnott1297127442728-13022021025
8Ivaylo Binev1364124395845-12372461013
9SA Jag1331141532658-84638993
10metalwarlord1374137553684-77722986
11jpm1319137467715-1138108986
12Vassilis Adam…1329124471734-942140983
13PRINCESS1269136443690-1194130981
14Tottenham1285145478662-91864977
15Kassiopi 69ers1234128481625-922112977
16daniel1325141482702-101772977
17tom555tom1325136488701-108980976
18rjhughes1324122509693-109694969
19weetuck1287128490669-100194968
20KING1341113473755-1466156968
21PLAYBOY1298120459719-1198148967
22Dickson1287136477674-100280965
23Paul1323113525685-1053100964
24vaurvirg1312115515682-1178102962
25Bilcao1332129504699-105066957
26spadde1285137458690-102586955
27John Kennedy1372116497759-1218106951
28icoupe1215132461622-91988945
29Sterling1186135445606-85488938
30Steven1324125490709-110472937
31Broon3171287135465687-112962932
32mwainers1215130451634-98486927
33kingbuzzo1285128464693-114976924
34Gonzareva1285127479679-103162922
35QUEEN1273127417729-1184124922
36Stu Bond1312137448727-108262921
37David1240127480633-68758919
38hhhhhh1287127477683-107652910
39hugh-z1287132446709-94366908
40superduck1186130432624-88474896
41kevin kelly123298458676-1337144896
42Carlos1186110464612-98898892
43suesimcox1215126433656-90980891
44Phil Kav1186119457610-92766880
45dinosao1293109469715-86380876
46DUCHESS1210105437668-1233122874
47mistry101186124433629-89766871
48Kingsley1215109474632-103768869
49Xenesthad1186106464616-99084866
50andrew hudson1133130445558-79930865
51dododioz1215112461642-93568865
52Gareth Ensor1206124459623-73132863
53Lucy Lyon1285113465707-110958862
54daveiball1186121420645-84772855
55Jackwb1287113454720-113262855
56Clarke1186117425644-107178854
57phillip1215123426666-105558853
58sjoerdjuh1215114438663-107370850
59Stephen McCue125496470688-121992850
60naziboy1215111447657-98866846
61mikeyboy1215100473642-109072845
62Jagjeet1186105442639-108484841
63elbow3861186113436637-95464839
64LORD1164112392660-1144110838
65Dazza1084102378604-1061150834
66shashi1215111427677-103872832
67alexandru1215102461652-103762829
68Rick Blay1215100466649-113562828
69Beaker1107124419564-70728819
70dmc rams1130111468551-71216817
71Gordon1231215104443668-103356811
72mitch115387483583-96864808
73fred stevenson105596403556-925116807
74Livercole1186108428650-104252804
75robert stanton1116107355654-953126802
76# Paul sutton ⚽1071108429534-70544797
77Gary Sutton106496427541-76478793
78JOJOMEL1099101380618-1093110793
79JOJOMAM1092105379608-105698792
80Cac Ko1043135379529-4530784
81A Midnight Ra…95790334533-1214176780
82peter cardno112896442590-84936766
83Ruaraidh 1052107383562-88360764
84Robert Brunton1039105365569-101278758
85Dennis Daniel…117880391707-1483124755
86steve w111599401615-93056754
87dade84962238549-1172330754
88Hayley974102349523-74774729
89Anthony Antoniou90496293515-873142723
90George Moodie90197368436-52860719
91Peter Eggleston102182389550-101272707
92Donna Sutton94098382460-53624700
93JackieA90984338487-782106696
94Jamie93083349498-83798696
95tommy houliston100984358567-91986696
96ognyan971110363498-5060693
97Tonyusa91298362452-72436692
98hornyx95598332525-85366692
99Paul O'B…912103369440-60210688
100Fjellbagger101985409525-74824688
101Hans Sander105287231734-1330190682
102maureen97487362525-88156679
103Amanda browning85281226545-1338210679
104Joe Moodie91983358478-70668675
105DV82XL86898310460-56562666
106Georgi84790340417-59452662
107iain90886343479-74960661
108Frank Quadrelli85796365396-3396659
109celticlori86289354419-41838659
110vambo789896365437-4566659
111Mike Fischer91064391455-88876659
112hotkop97483354537-91656659
113kevin87185383403-38918656
114Dave Hurst90484334486-75468654
115William slack84890339419-58644653
116Mark83677313446-989108652
117nougerede95583338534-94664651
118Brendan K88394321468-62346649
119John O'B…91693342481-50920641
120Andy Meechan82594322409-48932636
121Darren Le Gre…92278359485-85142635
122Lynne Moodie90889333486-64334634
123Alan Harvey82873359396-64650628
124stephen seers87088345437-69618627
125John Dunlop78294258430-66682622
126mark86275349438-76548622
127Malc87778337462-79250621
128Giancarlo95575342538-97554621
129Ian Haswell86681315470-73656614
130Wally75172303376-67994613
131Stuart McNairn79692308396-52128612
132sharon s83654277505-1066170609
133Steve85072335443-70356607
134cocos locos (…86578332455-54536602
135DCFC201678087313380-43522596
136SCG80669336401-60850593
137RetroBhoy76686284396-63646588
138chris p76391130542-809182585
139Ash85567306482-77172579
140BHA6476952243474-957180579
141Tappy85472328454-73132576
142Christine Byford70083264353-48754567
143Kevin Kinney68489274321-40524565
144john turner74154163524-1427240565
145aonghas mcintosh86869314485-80542563
146habib che75178292381-59836562
147John Milne73065287378-53064546
148JUICY JOCK74466291387-66354543
149SoccerMom61873210335-494112541
150Steve Gentle64761286300-56972541
151Eddie donnelly66069259332-48574540
152taffypunk173576284375-58228540
153StephenQ71569302344-43230539
154WalkingDownTh…71982248389-44842536
155Clare Dingwall65270258324-33764532
156David Billows75861299398-68150532
157zoe t80829266513-1559164517
158Ravaldo74367288388-53524513
159dave64869243336-50858508
160Jon69863299336-43018506
161Kazadp64957256336-58678505
162Kevin Davidson63973246320-38838503
163Tommy Brunton67261261350-45254498
164Jamie Strachan63874257307-45516495
165Bossman58067189324-433102492
166Jim Bowen61472257285-25912485
167Wayne65960291308-40712483
168Harry Duncan63854275309-47846483
169Hiep Diep Di63773245319-49218482
170Alex Stewart66960258351-53642480
171Basil Flush 56863235270-50254478
172Michael Bowerman62464250310-46524466
173FC Zlak Zabbath60260257285-44026463
174Graham wood58762251274-34120457
175Clyderank59758254285-40322450
176Aidan Shearer63760224353-58236440
177The general63151258322-51928439
178Robs Raiders58159231291-45228436
179zombie boy69117323351-121062436
180Mark50649171286-533100418
181Neil McDonald55753226278-43230415
182mauricio56543206316-47378413
183albamajorbadges46754193220-47958413
184vicquilyn sis…50552158295-61594408
185Zeds58753216318-50230405
186Dannick55555200300-46036401
187petio_nz50453202249-30530391
188vakhos51952210257-29014380
189govanhb51356172285-36938378
190Special Agent…53442204288-50448378
191Al the Hoople45053187210-38324370
192Steak Bake50942200267-41244370
193June Cairns45050189211-22930369
194mixtlicove44758170219-22224368
195Stuart Burgess45137190224-32666367
196Supersonic Sean 45745178234-40454367
197Electric Blue44449181214-30836364
198The Lawman43060174196-1958362
199Affo45055187208-26110362
200Tajetset44150187204-28324361
201Andy40657159190-30628358
202CraigMcD43942176221-41756358
203Robert44845196207-28422353
204Youngpierre44740198209-41034352
205PossibilityZero33535102198-503144351
206Bindi Blues44447185212-17924350
207Bradley Bear42743176208-31244349
208matt poll51051128331-123268349
209Jim Senior44847195206-21712348
210PaisleyBrazil…47155161255-38322348
211Timbhoy6743853155230-42234348
212Steven Mapple…43956179204-1770347
213Madlambceltic6745249167236-23232346
214Marjory Mappl…44341181221-36242346
215SeanMon745140191220-28834345
216mdu48343188252-46428345
217Neilstonbhoy6744447173224-32330344
218pompeyfan20045249186217-25310343
219John Stenton43444180210-27830342
220Bill sibbald40445171188-33436342
221john mcelrue47151135285-42154342
222Mike Mooney44039156245-37868341
223Bryan47340179254-47142341
224george46150167244-24722339
225Max43346187200-20412337
226John H Milne43341174218-31540337
227Gary43945197197-2274336
228Graeme MacPhee44742174231-29836336
229Steven Wilson44744199204-3034335
230numba144240160242-47952332
231JamboJunior49739184274-42530331
232Tam Mapplebeck44940180229-36930330
233flan6743044185201-27112329
234PATRICIA45134165252-43762329
235truebluecolin44438182224-38032328
236Hoops 1140352156195-18214326
237Savysaint41238183191-26028325
238richard sweat…41346164203-21322324
239Calton Bhoys42842191195-2046323
240Richbur44141182218-31118323
241dazzla50838172298-52536322
242Dan Tobin39441167186-27228318
243Halfpint8243537189209-34118318
244Poker ur mum 42338159226-34044317
245David Robertson44850160238-2426316
246Richard Dyer43941181217-36812316
247DonnieMac 40551156198-2236315
248sir ramalamb44738189220-33912315
249paul58hornet38946152191-29824314
250Celtic6043534182219-32330314