Challenge Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDPts
1Wayne1913332442
2Paul sutton2012261438
3fred stevenson18729-223
4john turner12714322
5Basil Flush 116142319
6Clare Dingwall186111-1919
7zoe t17467-1618
8Everton fc95131516
9Alan Harvey9513316
10chris p13427-514
11Poker ur mum 6411613
12Christine Byford7412313
13Donna Sutton11407012
14sharon s17269-2712
15vicquilyn sis…7322311
16Gary Sutton43101210
17On me head son8314-310
18Amanda browning8314-410
19Wally4301119
20JUICY JOCK7214-147
21Martyn I9117-104
22zombie boy6033-173