September 2019 Premiership Table

Loading data Loading data

The bottom 15 predictors at the end of the month will be relegated to the Championship.
PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Dave Dickinson723215211
2George Moodie723211211
3icoupe71421129
4superduck7232509
5Harry Duncan7142-529
6John Milne7223908
7Steve Gentle7133-128
8tom555tom7133-528
9Al the Hoople7214707
10Gary Sutton7142-207
11Carlos7124-427
12Brendan K71331106
13Frank Quadrelli7133706
14fred stevenson7133306
15Dazza7133206
16mistry107133206
17PRINCESS7133206
18Paul7133206
19Xenesthad7124905
20daniel7124705
21Madlambceltic677052205
22Eddie donnelly7052105
23SA Jag7124005
24metalwarlord7052-205
25Martyn I7052-505
26rjhughes7043404
27mwainers7043-104
28andrew hudson7043-404
29David Cooper7043-504
30Hoops 116033803
31Beaker7034503
32Sterling7034-203
33Jamie7034-503
34Anthony Antoniou7034-903
35daveiball7034-1003
36Tottenham7034-1003
37Kevin Davidson7025-102
38Stuart McNairn7025-302
39mikeyboy7025-502
40hhhhhh7016-1101