March 2024 Premiership Table

Loading data Loading data

The bottom 15 predictors at the end of the month will be relegated to the Championship.
PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Lucy Lyon63122212
2Tottenham63033211
3Jamie62227210
4dinosao63031009
5steve w6213029
6Twistedsparky6132428
7Pud6204-328
8dunderheid6132-628
9petio_nz6213107
10SA Jag6213107
11vakhos6213107
12daniel6123-327
13Robert6123-527
14rob smith6123-927
15Slick Nick6204706
16LyndsH6204506
17Paul O'B…6114226
18dave6204006
19naziboy6114-826
20metalwarlord6123005
21icoupe6033-125
22John O'B…6123-305
23mitch6033-325
24Frank Quadrelli6114504
25Dazza6114404
26Peter Cardno6114404
27Jim Senior6114304
28rjhughes6114104
29Oggies Dynamos6114004
30Link6114-204
31mr p smith6114-204
32Fjellbagger6114-404
33Greig Cosgrove6114-504
34Richbur6114-704
35no more heroes 6024-724
36Kingsley6114-804
37Graham Wright6105803
38Hayden Bowman6105203
39# Paul sutton ⚽6105-603
40mixtlicove6024-402
41Wayne C6024-402
42Youngpierre6024-502
43Sterling6024-502
44Darren Cassidy6024-602
45Adrian Peters6024-802
46Al the Hoople6024-1202
47mr m smith6015-401
48KING6015-801
49Steven Mapple…1001-400
50Stuart Burgess6006-1000