2016/2017 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Andy Jarosz2341574145-34898217
2Janet Arnott2263280114-18440216
3hugh-z2343882114-13818214
4A Midnight Ra…2332286125-28858210
5paul58hornet2333685112-14316209
6Phil Kav2343093111-15922205
7Gary Sutton2322599108-13130204
8Hayley2343288114-17120204
9Kevin Kinney225339498-14610203
10Kingsley2343092112-15320202
11Joe Moodie2342796111-16622199
12andrew hudson2343683115-1316197
13tom555tom2343382119-14616197
14mark max harris2222890104-10722196
15Robert Brunton2303381116-17316196
16Ian211328198-16418195
17Paul and Laura2323292108-1586194
18hotkop2342991114-17016194
19Tim Cummins2031775111-30668194
20Tim Nichols2343779118-1042192
21Colin Lindsay2173381103-16112192
22ABCDADDY2341573146-32274192
23sjoerdjuh2342984121-15320191
24spadde2343176127-19022191
25Carlos2342889117-20918191
26Tottenham2173474109-13714190
27Wally2252193111-18134190
28Dave Hunt2343293109-920189
29daveiball2343085119-12614189
30Broon3172343281121-15712189
31Sterling2343182121-16814189
32mwainers2343085119-20714189
33mistry102342989116-19512188
34weetuck2342591118-20522188
35Dave Dickinson2342595114-24318188
36William slack205288790-13116187
37Boozy Hughesy2332683124-19426187
38Jim Bowen210318990-734186
39David2223085107-8310185
40Foxbartim2192887104-12114185
41vaurvirg2342687121-17820185
42Mr.Bawheid2322788117-18716185
43Dickson2342792115-19312185
44Bombaty2342792115-22412185
45Rick Blay2342596113-23114185
46Cac Ko2293385111-950184
47celticlori2342597112-12012184
48John O'B…2322985118-12812184
49Beaker2283185112-1506184
50metrule892343177126-20114184
51George Moodie2342986119-12810183
52Georgi2252785113-17016182
53Dave Hurst2322395114-18418182
54Tonyusa2342690118-20114182
55Hiep Diep Di2322790115-19710181
56taffypunk12332789117-17910180
57shashi2342789118-19910180
58JackieA2272286119-22728180
59Chris Campbell23214100118-32838180
60Paul sutton2342693115-978179
61tonymh2342489121-18218179
62phillip2342982123-22510179
63Anthony Antoniou2342473137-24134179
64Mathew210318198-1244178
65Vassilis Adam…2242090114-14028178
66Paul2272488115-15818178
67kevin kelly2242092112-17826178
68kingbuzzo2342587122-23616178
69Dazza2282183124-25132178
70SoccerMom2072372112-17336177
71Gordon1232342398113-18510177
72Supersonic Sean 2311899114-23624177
73Allan Shotton2312987115-1082176
74numba12082375110-16732176
75Martyn I2222183118-18730176
76Ian McKay2262587114-21514176
77kevin2282499105-1144175
78Gareth Ensor2342596113-1424175
79habib che2242590109-16510175
80Xenesthad2342295117-21314175
81Jagjeet2342193120-17618174
82Jamie2302280128-19928174
83John Dunlop2342583126-20816174
84robert stanton2252274129-21034174
85icoupe2342587122-21012174
86Jackwb2342484126-22718174
87Ash2342092122-22822174
88Mike2222976117-13410173
89Vignesh2342485125-17916173
90nougerede2342289123-19918173
91John Kennedy2281899111-21020173
92Lynne Moodie2322688118-1666172
93elbow3862342686122-2048172
94Livercole2342388123-18814171
95rjhughes2341994121-21520171
96Adal2102975106-1108170
97dmc rams2342595114-1510170
98maureen2342292120-16812170
99SA Jag2342294118-16810170
100Clarke2342483127-20814169
101Muiry2312378130-22322169
102nathan2113072109-1456168
103hornyx2342484126-16212168
104Kassiopi 69ers193218290-9422167
105Lucy Lyon2342289123-18112167
106alexandru2342487123-1818167
107suesimcox2342384127-19814167
108superduck2342483127-19812167
109Peter Eggleston2272188118-21916167
110Christine Byford1882563100-13028166
111peter cardno2272684117-1894166
112Gonzareva2342387124-19410166
113Giancarlo2341985130-24924166
114Steven2342291121-1868165
115Stu Bond2342580129-22410165
116Rob Hughes2261491121-23932165
117metalwarlord2332296115-1272164
118Tappy2222581116-1498164
119Dynamo Docherty206228698-17212164
120RetroBhoy184276889-14414163
121vambo72232390110-1464163
122daniel2342285127-16012163
123David Knight2262190115-17010163
124aonghas mcintosh2302476130-16914162
125PLAYBOY2302375132-21318162
126jpm2252078127-17922160
127dododioz2342090124-18610160
128Donna Sutton2112677108-1364159
129Ruaraidh 2302089121-22310159
130JUICY JOCK184208282-13216158
131hhhhhh2342381130-1918158
132Tim Mcwalloper183236892-6120157
133Flaming Moes2282093115-1394157
134SCG2071885104-16118157
135Susie2332188124-1826157
136wex18882281788123-18218157
137fred stevenson2341681137-23928157
138iain2281794117-24812157
139Tommy Brunton2241987118-19612156
140stephen seers2332092121-2084156
141Bossman180226197-10528155
142Jamie Strachan192247791-1116155
143PRINCESS2232560138-22920155
144cocos locos (…2311985127-18412154
145Ian Haswell2061975112-19122154
146mitch2341595124-19314154
147Mark2181581122-25828154
148Darren Le Gre…189217692-12114153
149Andy Meechan2142277115-13610153
150ognyan2302675129-1460153
151tommy houliston2151980116-20316153
152David Billows2331590128-20618153
153The Zonal Pumper2311877136-23622153
154dinosao2341984131-16410151
155larry charles2122269121-16816151
156JOJOMEL2152554136-24522151
157steve w2311889124-2538151
158StephenQ1992472103-1066150
159Phil Barron196217996-1678150
160QUEEN2252363139-23818150
161mikeyboy2342181132-2666150
162Bilcao2301794119-1714149
163PaisleyBrazil…2082566117-1818149
164David Cooper2281592121-23312149
165KING2342075139-25414149
166DUCHESS2222168133-28918149
167Brendan K2262175130-20010148
168Malc2301785128-23912148
169naziboy2342081133-1786147
170billybhoy012061576115-19326147
171JOJOMAM2192164134-24020147
172Ravaldo2171886113-1766146
173Steve186217095-11812145
174Juan Jones1972067110-12716143
175John Milne2091778114-15712141
176Bryan2021378111-25024141
177Amanda browning1921459119-33740141
178Aidan Shearer2051874113-16210138
179Frank Quadrelli180207585-1092137
180Jon184207292-914136
181Anze193177799-1358136
182Camboo2032074109-1922136
183Ivaylo Binev2291560154-20830135
184KORONA 60159207069-1014134
185Dannick170196586-15912134
186chris p1612717117-17336134
187geoff evans2081476118-24316134
188Kazadp154156871-10920133
189callum_heary185147596-22916133
190Stuart McNairn186177198-14110132
191Akoya Akoyari…157226372-730129
192dade1671350104-24140129
193Alan Harvey168167082-10310128
194JamboJunior2091476119-18710128
195LORD2261470142-32816128
196mark2121087115-2358125
197Basil Flush 147155973-15120124
198Dennis Daniel…2101265133-27522123
199Stephen McCue176136895-19314121
200MacPhisto174156990-1396120
201zoe t171267102-32344117
202sharon s1701155104-25128116
203Giannis Giann…191956126-31132115
204Peter Young131185063-10310114
205Hans Sander1701829123-22730113
206Stu164136685-1436111
207Mike Fischer168106989-20312111
208john turner1601035115-36446111
209vicquilyn sis…122164165-13120109
210Ben132135663-13714109
211Pieetro142125674-8814106
212thecelt67137145370-13110105
213Mark105133458-12130103
214Lil Presh107124154-11624101
215zombie boy13837164-3041898
216Luis Calhas119134858-991097
217Tony Yeboah A…13096457-121697
218Zeds129135066-115493
219PG tips14195874-120691
220matt poll126143379-2911489
221Scott117104859-731088
222Dan Watson114104262-1141688
223Dylan117144162-88285
224Coley tmw11384560-1211281
225The general10894752-100680
226mdu107104156-115879
227Mark Alley9383649-911878
228Aenaon99153054-54277
229BHA648481759-873677
230Michael Cairns105113163-881276
231Firesale FC10182865-1171668
232Special Agent…11273669-90663
233lastshadow31105092120-21856
234Rui Pedro6082131-46651
235darr7452841-60245
236Tony 9123950-121045
237Gareth6352335-41644
238govanhb6672138-47244
239pioneer1055271332-9842
240Graeme MacPhee6952737-46042
241Robert7552248-81441
242GYOKOV6161441-60638
243Julie McWee6232732-66238
244john mcelrue4071023-6435
245Steak Bake4741825-11434
246Peter Irvine4551525-47232
247glyn4641923-52031
248Shaun Murray2367105429
249Brennan'…5622133-54229
250Richard Bihun24661212428