2016/2017 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Janet Arnott2263280114-18440216
2hugh-z2343882114-13818214
3A Midnight Ra…2332286125-28858210
4paul58hornet2333685112-14316209
5Phil Kav2343093111-15922205
6Gary Sutton2322599108-13130204
7Hayley2343288114-17120204
8Kevin Kinney225339498-14610203
9Kingsley2343092112-15320202
10Joe Moodie2342796111-16622199
11andrew hudson2343683115-1316197
12tom555tom2343382119-14616197
13mark max harris2222890104-10722196
14Robert Brunton2303381116-17316196
15Ian211328198-16418195
16Paul and Laura2323292108-1586194
17hotkop2342991114-17016194
18Tim Cummins2031775111-30668194
19Tim Nichols2343779118-1042192
20Colin Lindsay2173381103-16112192
21ABCDADDY2341573146-32274192
22sjoerdjuh2342984121-15320191
23spadde2343176127-19022191
24Carlos2342889117-20918191
25Tottenham2173474109-13714190
26Wally2252193111-18134190
27Dave Hunt2343293109-920189
28daveiball2343085119-12614189
29Broon3172343281121-15712189
30Sterling2343182121-16814189
31mwainers2343085119-20714189
32mistry102342989116-19512188
33weetuck2342591118-20522188
34Dave Dickinson2342595114-24318188
35William slack205288790-13116187
36Boozy Hughesy2332683124-19426187
37Jim Bowen210318990-734186
38David2223085107-8310185
39Foxbartim2192887104-12114185
40vaurvirg2342687121-17820185
41Dickson2342792115-19312185
42Bombaty2342792115-22412185
43Rick Blay2342596113-23114185
44Cac Ko2293385111-950184
45celticlori2342597112-12012184
46John O'B…2322985118-12812184
47Beaker2283185112-1506184
48metrule892343177126-20114184
49George Moodie2342986119-12810183
50Georgi2252785113-17016182
51Dave Hurst2322395114-18418182
52Tonyusa2342690118-20114182
53Hiep Diep Di2322790115-19710181
54taffypunk12332789117-17910180
55shashi2342789118-19910180
56JackieA2272286119-22728180
57Chris Campbell23214100118-32838180
58Paul sutton2342693115-978179
59tonymh2342489121-18218179
60phillip2342982123-22510179
61Anthony Antoniou2342473137-24134179
62Mathew210318198-1244178
63Vassilis Adam…2242090114-14028178
64Paul2272488115-15818178
65kevin kelly2242092112-17826178
66kingbuzzo2342587122-23616178
67Dazza2282183124-25132178
68SoccerMom2072372112-17336177
69Gordon1232342398113-18510177
70Supersonic Sean 2311899114-23624177
71Allan Shotton2312987115-1082176
72numba12082375110-16732176
73Martyn I2222183118-18730176
74Ian McKay2262587114-21514176
75kevin2282499105-1144175
76Gareth Ensor2342596113-1424175
77habib che2242590109-16510175
78Xenesthad2342295117-21314175
79Jagjeet2342193120-17618174
80Jamie2302280128-19928174
81John Dunlop2342583126-20816174
82robert stanton2252274129-21034174
83icoupe2342587122-21012174
84Jackwb2342484126-22718174
85Ash2342092122-22822174
86Mike2222976117-13410173
87Vignesh2342485125-17916173
88nougerede2342289123-19918173
89John Kennedy2281899111-21020173
90Lynne Moodie2322688118-1666172
91elbow3862342686122-2048172
92Livercole2342388123-18814171
93rjhughes2341994121-21520171
94Adal2102975106-1108170
95dmc rams2342595114-1510170
96maureen2342292120-16812170
97SA Jag2342294118-16810170
98Clarke2342483127-20814169
99nathan2113072109-1456168
100hornyx2342484126-16212168
101Kassiopi 69ers193218290-9422167
102Lucy Lyon2342289123-18112167
103alexandru2342487123-1818167
104suesimcox2342384127-19814167
105superduck2342483127-19812167
106Peter Eggleston2272188118-21916167
107Christine Byford1882563100-13028166
108peter cardno2272684117-1894166
109Gonzareva2342387124-19410166
110Giancarlo2341985130-24924166
111Steven2342291121-1868165
112Stu Bond2342580129-22410165
113Rob Hughes2261491121-23932165
114metalwarlord2332296115-1272164
115Tappy2222581116-1498164
116Dynamo Docherty206228698-17212164
117RetroBhoy184276889-14414163
118vambo72232390110-1464163
119daniel2342285127-16012163
120David Knight2262190115-17010163
121aonghas mcintosh2302476130-16914162
122PLAYBOY2302375132-21318162
123jpm2252078127-17922160
124dododioz2342090124-18610160
125Donna Sutton2112677108-1364159
126Ruaraidh 2302089121-22310159
127JUICY JOCK184208282-13216158
128hhhhhh2342381130-1918158
129Tim Mcwalloper183236892-6120157
130Flaming Moes2282093115-1394157
131SCG2071885104-16118157
132Susie2332188124-1826157
133wex18882281788123-18218157
134fred stevenson2341681137-23928157
135iain2281794117-24812157
136Tommy Brunton2241987118-19612156
137stephen seers2332092121-2084156
138Bossman180226197-10528155
139Jamie Strachan192247791-1116155
140PRINCESS2232560138-22920155
141cocos locos (…2311985127-18412154
142Ian Haswell2061975112-19122154
143mitch2341595124-19314154
144Mark2181581122-25828154
145Darren Le Gre…189217692-12114153
146Andy Meechan2142277115-13610153
147ognyan2302675129-1460153
148tommy houliston2151980116-20316153
149David Billows2331590128-20618153
150The Jambo Slayer2311877136-23622153
151dinosao2341984131-16410151
152DV82XL2122269121-16816151
153JOJOMEL2152554136-24522151
154steve w2311889124-2538151
155StephenQ1992472103-1066150
156Phil Barron196217996-1678150
157QUEEN2252363139-23818150
158mikeyboy2342181132-2666150
159Bilcao2301794119-1714149
160PaisleyBrazil…2082566117-1818149
161David Cooper2281592121-23312149
162KING2342075139-25414149
163DUCHESS2222168133-28918149
164Brendan K2262175130-20010148
165Malc2301785128-23912148
166naziboy2342081133-1786147
167billybhoy012061576115-19326147
168JOJOMAM2192164134-24020147
169Ravaldo2171886113-1766146
170Steve186217095-11812145
171Juan Jones1972067110-12716143
172John Milne2091778114-15712141
173Bryan2021378111-25024141
174Amanda browning1921459119-33740141
175Aidan Shearer2051874113-16210138
176Frank Quadrelli180207585-1092137
177Jon184207292-914136
178Anze193177799-1358136
179Camboo2032074109-1922136
180Ivaylo Binev2291560154-20830135
181KORONA 60159207069-1014134
182Dannick170196586-15912134
183chris p1612717117-17336134
184geoff evans2081476118-24316134
185Kazadp154156871-10920133
186callum_heary185147596-22916133
187Stuart McNairn186177198-14110132
188Akoya Akoyari…157226372-730129
189dade1671350104-24140129
190Alan Harvey168167082-10310128
191JamboJunior2091476119-18710128
192LORD2261470142-32816128
193mark2121087115-2358125
194Basil Flush 147155973-15120124
195Dennis Daniel…2101265133-27522123
196Stephen McCue176136895-19314121
197MacPhisto174156990-1396120
198zoe t171267102-32344117
199sharon s1701155104-25128116
200Giannis Giann…191956126-31132115
201Peter Young131185063-10310114
202Hans Sander1701829123-22730113
203Stu164136685-1436111
204Mike Fischer168106989-20312111
205john turner1601035115-36446111
206vicquilyn sis…122164165-13120109
207Ben132135663-13714109
208Pieetro142125674-8814106
209thecelt67137145370-13110105
210Mark105133458-12130103
211Lil Presh107124154-11624101
212zombie boy13837164-3041898
213Luis Calhas119134858-991097
214Tony Yeboah A…13096457-121697
215Zeds129135066-115493
216PG tips14195874-120691
217matt poll126143379-2911489
218Scott117104859-731088
219Dan Watson114104262-1141688
220Dylan117144162-88285
221Coley tmw11384560-1211281
222The general10894752-100680
223mdu107104156-115879
224Mark Alley9383649-911878
225Aenaon99153054-54277
226BHA648481759-873677
227Inglis Destro…105113163-881276
228Firesale FC10182865-1171668
229Special Agent…11273669-90663
230lastshadow31105092120-21856
231Rui Pedro6082131-46651
232darr7452841-60245
233Tony 9123950-121045
234Gareth6352335-41644
235govanhb6672138-47244
236pioneer1055271332-9842
237Graeme MacPhee6952737-46042
238Robert7552248-81441
239GYOKOV6161441-60638
240Julie McWee6232732-66238
241john mcelrue4071023-6435
242Steak Bake4741825-11434
243Peter Irvine4551525-47232
244glyn4641923-52031
245Shaun Murray2367105429
246Brennan'…5622133-54229
247Richard Bihun24661212428
248emma1294817-38828
249Bowo Senyum B…4221822-77428
250dazzla4141126-42427