2016/2017 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Andy Jarosz2341574145-34898217
2Janet Arnott2263280114-18440216
3hugh-z2343882114-13818214
4A Midnight Ra…2332286125-28858210
5paul58hornet2333685112-14316209
6Phil Kav2343093111-15922205
7Gary Sutton2322599108-13130204
8Hayley2343288114-17120204
9Kevin Kinney225339498-14610203
10Kingsley2343092112-15320202
11Joe Moodie2342796111-16622199
12andrew hudson2343683115-1316197
13tom555tom2343382119-14616197
14mark max harris2222890104-10722196
15Robert Brunton2303381116-17316196
16Ian211328198-16418195
17Paul and Laura2323292108-1586194
18hotkop2342991114-17016194
19Tim Cummins2031775111-30668194
20Tim Nichols2343779118-1042192
21Colin Lindsay2173381103-16112192
22ABCDADDY2341573146-32274192
23sjoerdjuh2342984121-15320191
24spadde2343176127-19022191
25Carlos2342889117-20918191
26Tottenham2173474109-13714190
27Wally2252193111-18134190
28Dave Hunt2343293109-920189
29daveiball2343085119-12614189
30Broon3172343281121-15712189
31Sterling2343182121-16814189
32mwainers2343085119-20714189
33mistry102342989116-19512188
34weetuck2342591118-20522188
35Dave Dickinson2342595114-24318188
36William slack205288790-13116187
37Boozy Hughesy2332683124-19426187
38Jim Bowen210318990-734186
39David2223085107-8310185
40Foxbartim2192887104-12114185
41vaurvirg2342687121-17820185
42Dickson2342792115-19312185
43Bombaty2342792115-22412185
44Rick Blay2342596113-23114185
45Cac Ko2293385111-950184
46celticlori2342597112-12012184
47John O'B…2322985118-12812184
48Beaker2283185112-1506184
49metrule892343177126-20114184
50George Moodie2342986119-12810183
51Georgi2252785113-17016182
52Dave Hurst2322395114-18418182
53Tonyusa2342690118-20114182
54Hiep Diep Di2322790115-19710181
55taffypunk12332789117-17910180
56shashi2342789118-19910180
57JackieA2272286119-22728180
58Chris Campbell23214100118-32838180
59Paul sutton2342693115-978179
60tonymh2342489121-18218179
61phillip2342982123-22510179
62Anthony Antoniou2342473137-24134179
63Mathew210318198-1244178
64Vassilis Adam…2242090114-14028178
65Paul2272488115-15818178
66kevin kelly2242092112-17826178
67kingbuzzo2342587122-23616178
68Dazza2282183124-25132178
69SoccerMom2072372112-17336177
70Gordon1232342398113-18510177
71Supersonic Sean 2311899114-23624177
72Allan Shotton2312987115-1082176
73numba12082375110-16732176
74Martyn I2222183118-18730176
75Ian McKay2262587114-21514176
76kevin2282499105-1144175
77Gareth Ensor2342596113-1424175
78habib che2242590109-16510175
79Xenesthad2342295117-21314175
80Jagjeet2342193120-17618174
81Jamie2302280128-19928174
82John Dunlop2342583126-20816174
83robert stanton2252274129-21034174
84icoupe2342587122-21012174
85Jackwb2342484126-22718174
86Ash2342092122-22822174
87Mike2222976117-13410173
88Vignesh2342485125-17916173
89nougerede2342289123-19918173
90John Kennedy2281899111-21020173
91Lynne Moodie2322688118-1666172
92elbow3862342686122-2048172
93Livercole2342388123-18814171
94rjhughes2341994121-21520171
95Adal2102975106-1108170
96dmc rams2342595114-1510170
97maureen2342292120-16812170
98SA Jag2342294118-16810170
99Clarke2342483127-20814169
100nathan2113072109-1456168
101hornyx2342484126-16212168
102Kassiopi 69ers193218290-9422167
103Lucy Lyon2342289123-18112167
104alexandru2342487123-1818167
105suesimcox2342384127-19814167
106superduck2342483127-19812167
107Peter Eggleston2272188118-21916167
108Christine Byford1882563100-13028166
109peter cardno2272684117-1894166
110Gonzareva2342387124-19410166
111Giancarlo2341985130-24924166
112Steven2342291121-1868165
113Stu Bond2342580129-22410165
114Rob Hughes2261491121-23932165
115metalwarlord2332296115-1272164
116Tappy2222581116-1498164
117Dynamo Docherty206228698-17212164
118RetroBhoy184276889-14414163
119vambo72232390110-1464163
120daniel2342285127-16012163
121David Knight2262190115-17010163
122aonghas mcintosh2302476130-16914162
123PLAYBOY2302375132-21318162
124jpm2252078127-17922160
125dododioz2342090124-18610160
126Donna Sutton2112677108-1364159
127Ruaraidh 2302089121-22310159
128JUICY JOCK184208282-13216158
129hhhhhh2342381130-1918158
130Tim Mcwalloper183236892-6120157
131Flaming Moes2282093115-1394157
132SCG2071885104-16118157
133Susie2332188124-1826157
134wex18882281788123-18218157
135fred stevenson2341681137-23928157
136iain2281794117-24812157
137Tommy Brunton2241987118-19612156
138stephen seers2332092121-2084156
139Bossman180226197-10528155
140Jamie Strachan192247791-1116155
141PRINCESS2232560138-22920155
142cocos locos (…2311985127-18412154
143Ian Haswell2061975112-19122154
144mitch2341595124-19314154
145Mark2181581122-25828154
146Darren Le Gre…189217692-12114153
147Andy Meechan2142277115-13610153
148ognyan2302675129-1460153
149tommy houliston2151980116-20316153
150David Billows2331590128-20618153
151The Jambo Slayer2311877136-23622153
152dinosao2341984131-16410151
153larry charles2122269121-16816151
154JOJOMEL2152554136-24522151
155steve w2311889124-2538151
156StephenQ1992472103-1066150
157Phil Barron196217996-1678150
158QUEEN2252363139-23818150
159mikeyboy2342181132-2666150
160Bilcao2301794119-1714149
161PaisleyBrazil…2082566117-1818149
162David Cooper2281592121-23312149
163KING2342075139-25414149
164DUCHESS2222168133-28918149
165Brendan K2262175130-20010148
166Malc2301785128-23912148
167naziboy2342081133-1786147
168billybhoy012061576115-19326147
169JOJOMAM2192164134-24020147
170Ravaldo2171886113-1766146
171Steve186217095-11812145
172Juan Jones1972067110-12716143
173John Milne2091778114-15712141
174Bryan2021378111-25024141
175Amanda browning1921459119-33740141
176Aidan Shearer2051874113-16210138
177Frank Quadrelli180207585-1092137
178Jon184207292-914136
179Anze193177799-1358136
180Camboo2032074109-1922136
181Ivaylo Binev2291560154-20830135
182KORONA 60159207069-1014134
183Dannick170196586-15912134
184chris p1612717117-17336134
185geoff evans2081476118-24316134
186Kazadp154156871-10920133
187callum_heary185147596-22916133
188Stuart McNairn186177198-14110132
189Akoya Akoyari…157226372-730129
190dade1671350104-24140129
191Alan Harvey168167082-10310128
192JamboJunior2091476119-18710128
193LORD2261470142-32816128
194mark2121087115-2358125
195Basil Flush 147155973-15120124
196Dennis Daniel…2101265133-27522123
197Stephen McCue176136895-19314121
198MacPhisto174156990-1396120
199zoe t171267102-32344117
200sharon s1701155104-25128116
201Giannis Giann…191956126-31132115
202Peter Young131185063-10310114
203Hans Sander1701829123-22730113
204Stu164136685-1436111
205Mike Fischer168106989-20312111
206john turner1601035115-36446111
207vicquilyn sis…122164165-13120109
208Ben132135663-13714109
209Pieetro142125674-8814106
210thecelt67137145370-13110105
211Mark105133458-12130103
212Lil Presh107124154-11624101
213zombie boy13837164-3041898
214Luis Calhas119134858-991097
215Tony Yeboah A…13096457-121697
216Zeds129135066-115493
217PG tips14195874-120691
218matt poll126143379-2911489
219Scott117104859-731088
220Dan Watson114104262-1141688
221Dylan117144162-88285
222Coley tmw11384560-1211281
223The general10894752-100680
224mdu107104156-115879
225Mark Alley9383649-911878
226Aenaon99153054-54277
227BHA648481759-873677
228Michael Cairns105113163-881276
229Firesale FC10182865-1171668
230Special Agent…11273669-90663
231lastshadow31105092120-21856
232Rui Pedro6082131-46651
233darr7452841-60245
234Tony 9123950-121045
235Gareth6352335-41644
236govanhb6672138-47244
237pioneer1055271332-9842
238Graeme MacPhee6952737-46042
239Robert7552248-81441
240GYOKOV6161441-60638
241Julie McWee6232732-66238
242john mcelrue4071023-6435
243Steak Bake4741825-11434
244Peter Irvine4551525-47232
245glyn4641923-52031
246Shaun Murray2367105429
247Brennan'…5622133-54229
248Richard Bihun24661212428
249emma1294817-38828
250Bowo Senyum B…4221822-77428