2016/2017 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Andy Jarosz2331573145-34698216
2Janet Arnott2253279114-18340215
3hugh-z2333782114-14018211
4A Midnight Ra…2322286124-28858210
5paul58hornet2323585112-14516206
6Phil Kav2333093110-15822205
7Hayley2333288113-17120204
8Gary Sutton2312598108-12930203
9Kevin Kinney225339498-14610203
10Kingsley2333092111-15320202
11Joe Moodie2332796110-16322199
12liverpoolrfu2333486113-15310198
13mark max harris2222890104-10722196
14Robert Brunton2303381116-17316196
15Ian211328198-16418195
16andrew hudson2333583115-1336194
17tom555tom2333282119-14816194
18Tim Cummins2021775110-30468194
19MessisMentor2093275102-10822193
20Tim Nichols2333779117-1042192
21Colin Lindsay2163381102-16112192
22sjoerdjuh2332984120-15320191
23Paul and Laura2313192108-1606191
24hotkop2332891114-17216191
25Carlos2332889116-20818191
26daveiball2333085118-12614189
27Sterling2333182120-16814189
28Wally2242192111-18134189
29mwainers2333085118-20714189
30ABCDADDY2331473146-32474189
31Broon3172333280121-15512188
32spadde2333076127-19222188
33mistry102332989115-19212188
34weetuck2332591117-20522188
35Tottenham2163374109-13914187
36Boozy Hughesy2322683123-19426187
37Dave Hunt2333193109-940186
38William slack204288690-12916186
39Jim Bowen209318890-714185
40David2213085106-8210185
41Foxbartim2192887104-12114185
42Rick Blay2332596112-23114185
43Dave Dickinson2332495114-24518185
44celticlori2332597111-11912184
45John O'B…2312985117-12812184
46Beaker2273185111-1496184
47Mr.Bawheid2312787117-18516184
48Dickson2332791115-19112184
49metrule892333177125-19714184
50Bombaty2332791115-22212184
51Cac Ko2283384111-930183
52George Moodie2332985119-12610182
53Georgi2242785112-16916182
54vaurvirg2332587121-18020182
55Dave Hurst2322395114-18418182
56Tonyusa2332690117-20114182
57Hiep Diep Di2322790115-19710181
58taffypunk12322789116-17810180
59Chris Campbell23114100117-32638180
60Paul sutton2332693114-968179
61tonymh2332489120-18218179
62shashi2332788118-19710179
63phillip2332982122-22210179
64JackieA2262285119-22728179
65Mathew210318198-1244178
66Vassilis Adam…2232090113-14028178
67Paul2262488114-15818178
68kevin kelly2242092112-17826178
69kingbuzzo2332587121-23516178
70SoccerMom2072372112-17336177
71Sean Fraser2311899114-23624177
72numba12082375110-16732176
73Gordon1232332397113-18310176
74Ian McKay2262587114-21514176
75Anthony Antoniou2332373137-24334176
76Allan Shotton2302986115-1062175
77kevin2272499104-1144175
78Gareth Ensor2332596112-1424175
79Martyn I2212182118-18530175
80Dazza2272083124-25332175
81habib che2232589109-16510174
82Jagjeet2332193119-17618174
83John Dunlop2332583125-20716174
84robert stanton2242274128-21034174
85Xenesthad2332294117-21314174
86Ash2332092121-22422174
87Jackwb2332484125-22618174
88Mike2212976116-13310173
89Vignesh2332485124-17716173
90Jamie2292279128-19728173
91icoupe2332586122-20812173
92Lynne Moodie2312688117-1656172
93nougerede2332288123-19718172
94John Kennedy2271898111-20820172
95elbow3862332685122-2038171
96Adal2102975106-1108170
97maureen2332292119-16712170
98Livercole2332387123-18614170
99rjhughes2331993121-21320170
100SA Jag2332293118-16610169
101Clarke2332483126-20814169
102nathan2113072109-1456168
103Kassiopi 69ers192218289-9322167
104dmc rams2332495114-1530167
105hornyx2332483126-16112167
106Lucy Lyon2332289122-18112167
107suesimcox2332384126-19814167
108superduck2332483126-19812167
109Peter Eggleston2272188118-21916167
110Christine Byford1882563100-13028166
111Muiry2302278130-22522166
112Giancarlo2331985129-24624166
113peter cardno2262683117-1874165
114Gonzareva2332386124-19210165
115Stu Bond2332580128-22210165
116Rob Hughes2251491120-23932165
117metalwarlord2332296115-1272164
118Tappy2222581116-1498164
119Dynamo Docherty206228698-17212164
120alexandru2332387123-1838164
121RetroBhoy184276889-14414163
122vambo72232390110-1464163
123daniel2332285126-15912163
124David Knight2252190114-17010163
125aonghas mcintosh2292476129-16914162
126Steven2332191121-1888162
127PLAYBOY2292375131-21318162
128jpm2252078127-17922160
129Donna Sutton2112677108-1364159
130dododioz2332089124-18510159
131Ruaraidh 2292089120-22110159
132JUICY JOCK184208282-13216158
133hhhhhh2332381129-1878158
134Tim Mcwalloper183236892-6120157
135The Flaming Moes2272093114-1364157
136SCG2061885103-15818157
137Susie2322188123-1826157
138wex18882281788123-18218157
139fred stevenson2331681136-23828157
140stephen seers2332092121-2084156
141iain2271793117-24812156
142Tommy Brunton2231986118-19412155
143Bossman179226097-10328154
144Jamie Strachan191247691-1096154
145Ian Haswell2061975112-19122154
146Mark2171581121-25828154
147Darren Le Gre…189217692-12114153
148Andy Meechan2142277115-13610153
149ognyan2302675129-1460153
150cocos locos (…2301984127-18212153
151mitch2331594124-19014153
152tommy houliston2151980116-20316153
153David Billows2321590127-20618153
154THE JAMBO SLAYER2311877136-23622153
155PRINCESS2222460138-23120152
156JOJOMEL2142554135-24222151
157steve w2301889123-2528151
158dinosao2331983131-16210150
159Phil Barron196217996-1678150
160QUEEN2242363138-23818150
161StephenQ1982471103-1046149
162Bilcao2301794119-1714149
163PaisleyBrazil…2072566116-1798149
164KING2332075138-25114149
165mikeyboy2332180132-2646149
166DUCHESS2212168132-28718149
167larry charles2112169121-17016148
168David Cooper2271591121-23212148
169billybhoy012061576115-19326147
170Brendan K2252174130-19810147
171Malc2291784128-23712147
172JOJOMAM2182164133-24020147
173Ravaldo2171886113-1766146
174Steve186217095-11812145
175naziboy2331981133-1806144
176Juan Jones1972067110-12716143
177John Milne2091778114-15712141
178Bryan2021378111-25024141
179Amanda browning1921459119-33740141
180Aidan Shearer2051874113-16210138
181Frank Quadrelli180207585-1092137
182Jon184207292-914136
183Anze193177799-1358136
184Camboo2022073109-1892135
185KORONA 60159207069-1014134
186Dannick170196586-15912134
187chris p1612717117-17336134
188Ivaylo Binev2281559154-20530134
189geoff evans2081476118-24316134
190Kazadp154156871-10920133
191callum_heary185147596-22916133
192Stuart McNairn186177198-14110132
193Akoya Akoyari…157226372-730129
194dade1661350103-23940129
195Alan Harvey168167082-10310128
196JamboJunior2091476119-18710128
197mark2121087115-2358125
198LORD2251370142-33016125
199Basil Flush 147155973-15120124
200Dennis Daniel…2101265133-27522123
201Stephen McCue176136895-19314121
202MacPhisto174156990-1396120
203zoe t171267102-32344117
204sharon s1701155104-25128116
205Giannis Giann…191956126-31132115
206Peter Young131185063-10310114
207Hans Sander1691829122-22730113
208Stu164136685-1436111
209Mike Fischer168106989-20312111
210john turner1601035115-36446111
211vicquilyn sis…122164165-13120109
212Ben132135663-13714109
213Pieetro142125674-8814106
214thecelt67137145370-13110105
215Mark105133458-12130103
216Lil Presh107124154-11624101
217zombie boy13837164-3041898
218Luis Calhas119134858-991097
219Tony Yeboah A…13096457-121697
220Zeds129135066-115493
221PG tips14195874-120691
222matt poll126143379-2911489
223Scott117104859-731088
224Dan Watson114104262-1141688
225Dylan117144162-88285
226Cole11384560-1211281
227The general10894752-100680
228mdu107104156-115879
229Mark Alley9383649-911878
230Aenaon99153054-54277
231BHA648381758-853677
232Michael Cairns105113163-881276
233Firesale FC10182865-1171668
234Special Agent…11273669-90663
235lastshadow31105092120-21856
236Rui Pedro6082131-46651
237darr7452841-60245
238Tony 9123950-121045
239Gareth6352335-41644
240govanhb6672138-47244
241pioneer1055271332-9842
242Graeme MacPhee6952737-46042
243Robert7552248-81441
244GYOKOV6161441-60638
245Julie McWee6232732-66238
246john mcelrue4071023-6435
247Steak Bake4741825-11434
248Peter Irvine4551525-47232
249glyn4641923-52031
250Shaun Murray2367105429