2016/2017 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Janet Arnott2263280114-18440216
2hugh-z2343882114-13818214
3A Midnight Ra…2332286125-28858210
4paul58hornet2333685112-14316209
5Phil Kav2343093111-15922205
6Gary Sutton2322599108-13130204
7Hayley2343288114-17120204
8Kevin Kinney225339498-14610203
9Kingsley2343092112-15320202
10Joe Moodie2342796111-16622199
11andrew hudson2343683115-1316197
12tom555tom2343382119-14616197
13mark max harris2222890104-10722196
14Robert Brunton2303381116-17316196
15Ian211328198-16418195
16Paul O'B…2323292108-1586194
17hotkop2342991114-17016194
18Timothy Cummins2031775111-30668194
19Colin Lindsay2173381103-16112192
20ABCDADDY2341573146-32274192
21sjoerdjuh2342984121-15320191
22spadde2343176127-19022191
23Carlos2342889117-20918191
24Tottenham2173474109-13714190
25Wally2252193111-18134190
26Dave Hunt2343293109-920189
27daveiball2343085119-12614189
28Broon3172343281121-15712189
29Sterling2343182121-16814189
30mwainers2343085119-20714189
31mistry102342989116-19512188
32weetuck2342591118-20522188
33Dave Dickinson2342595114-24318188
34William slack205288790-13116187
35Boozy Hughesy2332683124-19426187
36Jim Bowen210318990-734186
37David2223085107-8310185
38Foxbartim2192887104-12114185
39vaurvirg2342687121-17820185
40Dickson2342792115-19312185
41Rick Blay2342596113-23114185
42celticlori2342597112-12012184
43John O'B…2322985118-12812184
44Beaker2283185112-1506184
45George Moodie2342986119-12810183
46Georgi2252785113-17016182
47Dave Hurst2322395114-18418182
48Tonyusa2342690118-20114182
49Hiep Diep Di2322790115-19710181
50taffypunk12332789117-17910180
51shashi2342789118-19910180
52JackieA2272286119-22728180
53# Paul sutton ⚽2342693115-978179
54phillip2342982123-22510179
55Anthony Antoniou2342473137-24134179
56Mathew210318198-1244178
57Vassilis Adam…2242090114-14028178
58Paul2272488115-15818178
59kevin kelly2242092112-17826178
60kingbuzzo2342587122-23616178
61Dazza2282183124-25132178
62SoccerMom2072372112-17336177
63Gordon1232342398113-18510177
64Allan Shotton2312987115-1082176
65numba12082375110-16732176
66Martyn I2222183118-18730176
67Ian McKay2262587114-21514176
68kevin2282499105-1144175
69Gareth Ensor2342596113-1424175
70habib che2242590109-16510175
71Xenesthad2342295117-21314175
72Jagjeet2342193120-17618174
73Jamie2302280128-19928174
74John Dunlop2342583126-20816174
75robert stanton2252274129-21034174
76icoupe2342587122-21012174
77Jackwb2342484126-22718174
78Ash2342092122-22822174
79WalkingDownTh…2222976117-13410173
80nougerede2342289123-19918173
81John Kennedy2281899111-21020173
82Lynne Moodie2322688118-1666172
83elbow3862342686122-2048172
84Livercole2342388123-18814171
85rjhughes2341994121-21520171
86DCFC20162102975106-1108170
87dmc rams2342595114-1510170
88maureen2342292120-16812170
89SA Jag2342294118-16810170
90Clarke2342483127-20814169
91nathan2113072109-1456168
92hornyx2342484126-16212168
93Kassiopi 69ers193218290-9422167
94Lucy Lyon2342289123-18112167
95alexandru2342487123-1818167
96suesimcox2342384127-19814167
97superduck2342483127-19812167
98Peter Eggleston2272188118-21916167
99Christine Byford1882563100-13028166
100peter cardno2272684117-1894166
101Gonzareva2342387124-19410166
102Giancarlo2341985130-24924166
103Steven2342291121-1868165
104Stu Bond2342580129-22410165
105Rob Hughes2261491121-23932165
106metalwarlord2332296115-1272164
107Tappy2222581116-1498164
108Dynamo Docherty206228698-17212164
109RetroBhoy184276889-14414163
110vambo72232390110-1464163
111daniel2342285127-16012163
112David Knight2262190115-17010163
113aonghas mcintosh2302476130-16914162
114PLAYBOY2302375132-21318162
115jpm2252078127-17922160
116dododioz2342090124-18610160
117Donna Sutton2112677108-1364159
118Ruaraidh 2302089121-22310159
119JUICY JOCK184208282-13216158
120hhhhhh2342381130-1918158
121911Hawk183236892-6120157
122Fjellbagger2282093115-1394157
123SCG2071885104-16118157
124Susie2332188124-1826157
125fred stevenson2341681137-23928157
126iain2281794117-24812157
127Tommy Brunton2241987118-19612156
128stephen seers2332092121-2084156
129Bossman180226197-10528155
130Jamie Strachan192247791-1116155
131PRINCESS2232560138-22920155
132cocos locos (…2311985127-18412154
133Ian Haswell2061975112-19122154
134mitch2341595124-19314154
135Mark2181581122-25828154
136Darren Le Gre…189217692-12114153
137Andy Meechan2142277115-13610153
138ognyan2302675129-1460153
139tommy houlist…2151980116-20316153
140David Billows2331590128-20618153
141Cannywhackaba…2311877136-23622153
142dinosao2341984131-16410151
143DV82XL2122269121-16816151
144JOJOMEL2152554136-24522151
145steve w2311889124-2538151
146StephenQ1992472103-1066150
147Phil Barron196217996-1678150
148QUEEN2252363139-23818150
149mikeyboy2342181132-2666150
150Bilcao2301794119-1714149
151PaisleyBrazil…2082566117-1818149
152David Cooper2281592121-23312149
153KING2342075139-25414149
154DUCHESS2222168133-28918149
155Brendan K2262175130-20010148
156Malc2301785128-23912148
157naziboy2342081133-1786147
158billybhoy012061576115-19326147
159JOJOMAM2192164134-24020147
160Ravaldo2171886113-1766146
161Steve186217095-11812145
162Juan Jones1972067110-12716143
163John Milne2091778114-15712141
164Bryan2021378111-25024141
165Amanda browning1921459119-33740141
166Aidan Shearer2051874113-16210138
167Frank Quadrelli180207585-1092137
168Jon184207292-914136
169Anze193177799-1358136
170Camboo2032074109-1922136
171Ivaylo Binev2291560154-20830135
172KORONA 60159207069-1014134
173Dannick170196586-15912134
174chris p1612717117-17336134
175geoff evans2081476118-24316134
176Kazadp154156871-10920133
177callum_heary185147596-22916133
178Stuart McNairn186177198-14110132
179Akoya Akoyari…157226372-730129
180dade1671350104-24140129
181Alan Harvey168167082-10310128
182JamboJunior2091476119-18710128
183LORD2261470142-32816128
184mark2121087115-2358125
185Basil Flush 147155973-15120124
186Dennis Daniel…2101265133-27522123
187Stephen McCue176136895-19314121
188MacPhisto174156990-1396120
189zoe t171267102-32344117
190sharon s1701155104-25128116
191Giannis Giann…191956126-31132115
192Peter Young131185063-10310114
193Hans Sander1701829123-22730113
194Stu164136685-1436111
195Mike Fischer168106989-20312111
196john turner1601035115-36446111
197vicquilyn sis…122164165-13120109
198Ben132135663-13714109
199thecelt67137145370-13110105
200Mark105133458-12130103
201Lil Presh107124154-11624101
202zombie boy13837164-3041898
203Luis Calhas119134858-991097
204Tony Yeboah A…13096457-121697
205Zeds129135066-115493
206PG tips14195874-120691
207matt poll126143379-2911489
208Scott117104859-731088
209Dan Watson114104262-1141688
210Dylan117144162-88285
211Coley tmw11384560-1211281
212The general10894752-100680
213mdu107104156-115879
214Mark Alley9383649-911878
215Aenaon99153054-54277
216BHA648481759-873677
217Inglis Destro…105113163-881276
218Firesale FC10182865-1171668
219RB Salzbeard11273669-90663
220lastshadow31105092120-21856
221Rui Pedro6082131-46651
222darr7452841-60245
223Tony 9123950-121045
224Gareth6352335-41644
225govanhb6672138-47244
226pioneer1055271332-9842
227Graeme MacPhee6952737-46042
228Robert7552248-81441
229GYOKOV6161441-60638
230Julie McWee6232732-66238
231john mcelrue4071023-6435
232Steak Bake4741825-11434
233Peter Irvine4551525-47232
234glyn4641923-52031
235Shaun Murray2367105429
236Brennan'…5622133-54229
237emma1294817-38828
238Bowo Senyum B…4221822-77428
239dazzla4141126-42427
240Dave Hammond4441327-44227
241Thomas O175755426
242przemekonly355921-11226
243vlaxos1987345920-33226
244Amo2751012-22025
245didfut174673422
246Ham2741013-21022
247Sunny2631211-26021
248David3021117-27421
249GJ Mcghie234712-17019
250Neil Richards214710-17019