2016/2017 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Andy Jarosz2341574145-34898217
2Janet Arnott2263280114-18440216
3hugh-z2343882114-13818214
4A Midnight Ra…2332286125-28858210
5paul58hornet2333685112-14316209
6Phil Kav2343093111-15922205
7Gary Sutton2322599108-13130204
8Hayley2343288114-17120204
9Kevin Kinney225339498-14610203
10Kingsley2343092112-15320202
11Joe Moodie2342796111-16622199
12andrew hudson2343683115-1316197
13tom555tom2343382119-14616197
14mark max harris2222890104-10722196
15Robert Brunton2303381116-17316196
16Ian211328198-16418195
17Paul and Laura2323292108-1586194
18hotkop2342991114-17016194
19Tim Cummins2031775111-30668194
20MessisMentor2093275102-10822193
21Tim Nichols2343779118-1042192
22Colin Lindsay2173381103-16112192
23ABCDADDY2341573146-32274192
24sjoerdjuh2342984121-15320191
25spadde2343176127-19022191
26Carlos2342889117-20918191
27Tottenham2173474109-13714190
28Wally2252193111-18134190
29Dave Hunt2343293109-920189
30daveiball2343085119-12614189
31Broon3172343281121-15712189
32Sterling2343182121-16814189
33mwainers2343085119-20714189
34mistry102342989116-19512188
35weetuck2342591118-20522188
36Dave Dickinson2342595114-24318188
37William slack205288790-13116187
38Boozy Hughesy2332683124-19426187
39Jim Bowen210318990-734186
40David2223085107-8310185
41Foxbartim2192887104-12114185
42vaurvirg2342687121-17820185
43Mr.Bawheid2322788117-18716185
44Dickson2342792115-19312185
45Bombaty2342792115-22412185
46Rick Blay2342596113-23114185
47Cac Ko2293385111-950184
48celticlori2342597112-12012184
49John O'B…2322985118-12812184
50Beaker2283185112-1506184
51metrule892343177126-20114184
52George Moodie2342986119-12810183
53Georgi2252785113-17016182
54Dave Hurst2322395114-18418182
55Tonyusa2342690118-20114182
56Hiep Diep Di2322790115-19710181
57taffypunk12332789117-17910180
58shashi2342789118-19910180
59JackieA2272286119-22728180
60Chris Campbell23214100118-32838180
61Paul sutton2342693115-978179
62tonymh2342489121-18218179
63phillip2342982123-22510179
64Anthony Antoniou2342473137-24134179
65Mathew210318198-1244178
66Vassilis Adam…2242090114-14028178
67Paul2272488115-15818178
68kevin kelly2242092112-17826178
69kingbuzzo2342587122-23616178
70Dazza2282183124-25132178
71SoccerMom2072372112-17336177
72Gordon1232342398113-18510177
73Sean Fraser2311899114-23624177
74Allan Shotton2312987115-1082176
75numba12082375110-16732176
76Martyn I2222183118-18730176
77Ian McKay2262587114-21514176
78kevin2282499105-1144175
79Gareth Ensor2342596113-1424175
80habib che2242590109-16510175
81Xenesthad2342295117-21314175
82Jagjeet2342193120-17618174
83Jamie2302280128-19928174
84John Dunlop2342583126-20816174
85robert stanton2252274129-21034174
86icoupe2342587122-21012174
87Jackwb2342484126-22718174
88Ash2342092122-22822174
89Mike2222976117-13410173
90Vignesh2342485125-17916173
91nougerede2342289123-19918173
92John Kennedy2281899111-21020173
93Lynne Moodie2322688118-1666172
94elbow3862342686122-2048172
95Livercole2342388123-18814171
96rjhughes2341994121-21520171
97Adal2102975106-1108170
98dmc rams2342595114-1510170
99maureen2342292120-16812170
100SA Jag2342294118-16810170
101Clarke2342483127-20814169
102Muiry2312378130-22322169
103nathan2113072109-1456168
104hornyx2342484126-16212168
105Kassiopi 69ers193218290-9422167
106Lucy Lyon2342289123-18112167
107alexandru2342487123-1818167
108suesimcox2342384127-19814167
109superduck2342483127-19812167
110Peter Eggleston2272188118-21916167
111Christine Byford1882563100-13028166
112peter cardno2272684117-1894166
113Gonzareva2342387124-19410166
114Giancarlo2341985130-24924166
115Steven2342291121-1868165
116Stu Bond2342580129-22410165
117Rob Hughes2261491121-23932165
118metalwarlord2332296115-1272164
119Tappy2222581116-1498164
120Dynamo Docherty206228698-17212164
121RetroBhoy184276889-14414163
122vambo72232390110-1464163
123daniel2342285127-16012163
124David Knight2262190115-17010163
125aonghas mcintosh2302476130-16914162
126PLAYBOY2302375132-21318162
127jpm2252078127-17922160
128dododioz2342090124-18610160
129Donna Sutton2112677108-1364159
130Ruaraidh 2302089121-22310159
131JUICY JOCK184208282-13216158
132hhhhhh2342381130-1918158
133Tim Mcwalloper183236892-6120157
134The Flaming Moes2282093115-1394157
135SCG2071885104-16118157
136Susie2332188124-1826157
137wex18882281788123-18218157
138fred stevenson2341681137-23928157
139iain2281794117-24812157
140Tommy Brunton2241987118-19612156
141stephen seers2332092121-2084156
142Bossman180226197-10528155
143Jamie Strachan192247791-1116155
144PRINCESS2232560138-22920155
145cocos locos (…2311985127-18412154
146Ian Haswell2061975112-19122154
147mitch2341595124-19314154
148Mark2181581122-25828154
149Darren Le Gre…189217692-12114153
150Andy Meechan2142277115-13610153
151ognyan2302675129-1460153
152tommy houliston2151980116-20316153
153David Billows2331590128-20618153
154THE JAMBO SLAYER2311877136-23622153
155dinosao2341984131-16410151
156larry charles2122269121-16816151
157JOJOMEL2152554136-24522151
158steve w2311889124-2538151
159StephenQ1992472103-1066150
160Phil Barron196217996-1678150
161QUEEN2252363139-23818150
162mikeyboy2342181132-2666150
163Bilcao2301794119-1714149
164PaisleyBrazil…2082566117-1818149
165David Cooper2281592121-23312149
166KING2342075139-25414149
167DUCHESS2222168133-28918149
168Brendan K2262175130-20010148
169Malc2301785128-23912148
170naziboy2342081133-1786147
171billybhoy012061576115-19326147
172JOJOMAM2192164134-24020147
173Ravaldo2171886113-1766146
174Steve186217095-11812145
175Juan Jones1972067110-12716143
176John Milne2091778114-15712141
177Bryan2021378111-25024141
178Amanda browning1921459119-33740141
179Aidan Shearer2051874113-16210138
180Frank Quadrelli180207585-1092137
181Jon184207292-914136
182Anze193177799-1358136
183Camboo2032074109-1922136
184Ivaylo Binev2291560154-20830135
185KORONA 60159207069-1014134
186Dannick170196586-15912134
187chris p1612717117-17336134
188geoff evans2081476118-24316134
189Kazadp154156871-10920133
190callum_heary185147596-22916133
191Stuart McNairn186177198-14110132
192Akoya Akoyari…157226372-730129
193dade1671350104-24140129
194Alan Harvey168167082-10310128
195JamboJunior2091476119-18710128
196LORD2261470142-32816128
197mark2121087115-2358125
198Basil Flush 147155973-15120124
199Dennis Daniel…2101265133-27522123
200Stephen McCue176136895-19314121
201MacPhisto174156990-1396120
202zoe t171267102-32344117
203sharon s1701155104-25128116
204Giannis Giann…191956126-31132115
205Peter Young131185063-10310114
206Hans Sander1701829123-22730113
207Stu164136685-1436111
208Mike Fischer168106989-20312111
209john turner1601035115-36446111
210vicquilyn sis…122164165-13120109
211Ben132135663-13714109
212Pieetro142125674-8814106
213thecelt67137145370-13110105
214Mark105133458-12130103
215Lil Presh107124154-11624101
216zombie boy13837164-3041898
217Luis Calhas119134858-991097
218Tony Yeboah A…13096457-121697
219Zeds129135066-115493
220PG tips14195874-120691
221matt poll126143379-2911489
222Scott117104859-731088
223Dan Watson114104262-1141688
224Dylan117144162-88285
225Cole11384560-1211281
226The general10894752-100680
227mdu107104156-115879
228Mark Alley9383649-911878
229Aenaon99153054-54277
230BHA648481759-873677
231Michael Cairns105113163-881276
232Firesale FC10182865-1171668
233Special Agent…11273669-90663
234lastshadow31105092120-21856
235Rui Pedro6082131-46651
236darr7452841-60245
237Tony 9123950-121045
238Gareth6352335-41644
239govanhb6672138-47244
240pioneer1055271332-9842
241Graeme MacPhee6952737-46042
242Robert7552248-81441
243GYOKOV6161441-60638
244Julie McWee6232732-66238
245john mcelrue4071023-6435
246Steak Bake4741825-11434
247Peter Irvine4551525-47232
248glyn4641923-52031
249Shaun Murray2367105429
250Brennan'…5622133-54229