2023/2024 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1SHED '822322085127-28496241
2Lucy Lyon2323693103-11732233
3LyndsH2282910297-118207
4Pud2243470120-12934206
5Twistedsparky2322892112-14030206
6Robbo 18742213386102-2020205
7petio_nz2263789100-114204
8vakhos2273688103-288204
9Fjellbagger2323691105-1024203
10EMPRESS2323279121-11626201
11mr p smith2282984115-13830201
12metalwarlord2323592105-102199
13KING2322291119-24642199
14Sterling2322896108-7218198
15Jim Senior2323193108-4810196
16rjhughes2323385114-8612196
17Gonzareva2322498110-9426196
18John Stenton2293280117-9520196
19goldstone ghost2322983120-13726196
20Anthony Antoniou2242086118-21950196
21Oggies Dynamos2313295104-194195
22Alan Christie2323394105-482195
23Molly Malone2242879117-15632195
24Jim Kavanagh2323292108-1436194
25Graham Wright2313089112-8314193
26Adrian Peters2302910299-884193
27icoupe2322790115-12422193
28Richbur2192986104-12720193
29Stuart Burgess2281992117-20844193
30no more heroes 2322778127-21234193
31Tottenham223279997-10012192
32Robert2302596109-8820191
33SA Jag2283193104-874190
34LORD2322884120-11922190
35Greig Cosgrove2282996103-946189
36Mr Owl2183081107-10118189
37CWJ2302887115-11018189
38David Gardiner2182590103-18324189
39Shoogly2262888110-7416188
40Lynne Moodie2322791114-8516188
41# Paul sutton ⚽2322795110-9512188
42John O'B…22626100100-10410188
43mitch2312596110-5216187
44chris2242493107-10822187
45Vassilis Adam…2202277121-15844187
46daniel2322497111-16118187
47Steve Gentle23117108106-23728187
48Link221309299194186
49Martin Cooper2052369113-2948186
50rob smith2282787114-13218186
51Peter Cardno2323287113-372185
52dave2312598108-7812185
53sjoerdjuh2322889115-11112185
54naziboy2322596111-12714185
55mikeyboy2322299111-15220185
56PRINCESS2321992121-20936185
57mr m smith2292393113-10422184
58Kingsley23223103106-14612184
59Stu Bond2322591116-14818184
60Michael2222496102-22116184
61Marjory Mappl…2232691106-12414183
62Tonyusa2312788116-14514183
63Slick Nick23224103105-1478183
64PATRICIA2222492106-10618182
65jpm2182890100-1328182
66Youngpierre22722102103-13714182
67Jamie2182591102-16016182
68Paul O'B…2303089111-872181
69steve w2262784115-10916181
70Jambojim 23223102107-18610181
71QUEEN2311699116-27834181
72Neil Bowman23224102106-96180
73Bindi Blues2232294107-7020180
74William slack2223076116-7714180
75Withe Boy22921101107-10516180
76PaisleyBrazil…2152688101-11414180
77mixtlicove23023101106-12210180
78Bilcao2322587120-16318180
79The Bee Keeper2322990113-392179
80dinosao2272594108-6910179
81mwainers2322588119-8416179
82hhhhhh2322879125-10516179
83David Robertson2242887109-1208179
84Dickson2322687119-12814179
85Stu2133075108-15714179
86phil wise2322180131-23936179
87Frank Quadrelli23224100108-226178
88Gary214259396-3810178
89Lynn2312486121-9120178
90andrew hudson219249699-9210178
91vaurvirg2322783122-11614178
92Oliver Eaton2122584103-8818177
93Beaker2242495105-9310177
94Clarke2322493115-9712177
95daveiball2323083119-1054177
96Xenesthad2322299111-11912177
97Gordon1232322693113-1346177
98Andy Meechan2242792105-1344177
99Ivaylo Binev2311877136-15846177
100Steven2322392117-17316177
101Hayden Bowman2322595112-666176
102Steven Wilson2262888110-854176
103Neilstonbhoy672242389112-11518176
104dunderheid2231694113-14534176
105Dazza2252482119-17222176
106Charlotte2232695102-672175
107spadde2322487121-14216175
108PLAYBOY2322089123-21126175
109Steven Mapple…2182987102-660174
110NORMAN A CAIRNS2202779114-8714174
111Broon3172322197114-9914174
112Dave Dickinson2322787118-1486174
113Gary Sutton2201988113-5828173
114Matt Wright2192485110-6316173
115Martin Conn2262885113-944173
116Melchester Ro…2252691108-954173
117Robert Brunton2022475103-15626173
118jazza672311988124-21128173
119A Electric Blue2181995104-6320172
120David Cooper2252688111-886172
121Paul2291997113-11518172
122tom555tom23218102112-13716172
123kingbuzzo23221101110-1648172
124SEYMOUR THOMPSON2322392117-9410171
125AlllrightyThe…1981879101-11038171
126dododioz2322289121-12416171
127Frank199238690-13016171
128Georgi2132386104-13216171
129superduck2322095117-15816171
130John Kennedy2322772133-16518171
131PerthBam22317101105-7318170
132Iain Mackenzie2321880134-14036170
133DUCHESS2322389120-19012170
134dmc rams2202196103-8510169
135Roger Jacobs2182780111-968169
136Chris Mee2142489101-1058169
137Wayne C2312396112-1334169
138hugh-z2321994119-13918169
139Janet Arnott2242178125-15228169
140alexandru2322394115-1536169
141truebluecolin2282488116-438168
142Dougie Anderson191336791-662168
143Rick Blay2322294116-758168
144Richard Dyer1982671101-7018167
145Graham Tearle2082776105-7210167
146Jim Bowen206259289-840167
147mistry102322097115-14510167
148Livercole2322192119-15112167
149JOJOMEL2321794121-21522167
150Tolka Potter2312182128-24622167
151June Cairns2272882117-930166
152JoyH831813059922516165
153Hoops 112282479125-13614165
154Joe Moodie2321893121-15418165
155Jackwb2322682124-1224164
156shashi2322488120-1324164
157phillip2321997116-21910164
158MISS BEHAVIOUR1961864114-34446164
159Pieetro722162177118-13822162
160suesimcox23215103114-15814162
161miss lisa smith2271892117-15916162
162elbow3862322096116-1666162
163Timothy Cummins2071866123-36142162
164Haven't …188257786-578160
165SeanMon72122088104-8812160
166Madlambceltic672222086116-12414160
167flemishbond2321680136-23232160
168Jagjeet2321988125-11514159
169Tam Mapplebeck2281988121-17114159
170Brendan K2301989122-9512158
171fred stevenson2321395124-22224158
172JackieA2301589126-25824158
173weetuck2321988125-14812157
174Caleb1981580103-15832157
175Dave Stevens2161790109-16216157
176Jonby22214107101-2518157
177vambo7189286695-296156
178Phil Bailey2182088110-1138156
179Al the Hoople2302086124-22310156
180Ally198257499-426155
181iain2272081126-25014155
182JUICY JOCK205218797-544154
183Black Cat 2201494112-15918154
184Phil Kav2321989124-1608154
185Halfpint822231991113-1616154
186ABCDADDY2251365147-39350154
187mark2092182106-1378153
188Stephen Quadr…2321898116-640152
189Alex Stewart2071980108-14614151
190James C2091786106-16114151
191Rosario Verano1981679103-25224151
192Len Hobbs2141490110-18618150
193Just-guessing2072070117-21920150
194Kassiopi 69ers2181390115-14620149
195Darren Cassidy198208494-754148
196Carlos2321690126-21810148
197Ian McKay191187697-25518148
198Ronaldo2151982114-1478147
199mark2142168125-16016147
200nick whitlam2131888107-834146
201Ruaraidh 197207899-1188146
202George Moodie2251979127-1038144
203MFC 18861981284102-18824144
204Paul Robertson1902169100-4610142
205Pedro5623212102118-1944142
206Amanda browning2011445142-39054141
207Gordy1882068100-13812140
208Walter1961966111-11016139
209Martyn I1941479101-13418139
210Bryan187157894-10914137
211DK1981970109-11110137
212Mike Fischer185148289-5712136
213Stodo Bo2031474115-19520136
214David Robson183226596-1064135
215Ben H2001477109-14416135
216john turner1771435128-35958135
217Dan Tobin179207287-862134
218Kyle Anderson190177895-1004133
219Timbhoy67187197098-1096133
220davidburdon@h…156215679-11514133
221Joel159206277-8210132
222Parker’s finest 1981378107-19314131
223The Gaffer160156778-3218130
224Dazza G168156984-6416130
225Dannick1951668111-17014130
226Wee bubble 1961576105-1078129
227faraz siddiqui155185780-10914125
228Lubomir Mucha166175693-7516123
229Darren Le Gre…179127394-14114123
230the colonel1781357108-20624120
231Johnny Edgar171146790-6110119
232Damian162156087-12514119
233On me head son1511231108-3948115
234rocket88101154046-4622107
235Kieran Knight145116866-956107
236Poker ur mum 128106553-13312107
237Dave130125464-1716106
238Paul Henderson143145871-906106
239bestgiannis155106877-918106
240ASSNIL117153765-17320102
241Charlie Richi…155126182-714101
242sharon s169744118-24436101
243dade8492946-7244100
244RB Salzbeard142154186-11214100
245Ewan120154659-22697
246Greg anderson115153862-511295
247A Local Tadhg121163174-1401695
248mark howard122163868-65894
249zoe t157543109-3053492
250meashamfox118124957-13691