2018/2019 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Bill sibbald2303296102-14926218
2albamajorbadges23127101103-26834216
3Kevin Kinney225359595-5412212
4Electric Blue2302999102-12126212
5Dave Dickinson2323391108-18920210
6daniel2313396102-9414209
7Steve Gentle220309595-13524209
8andrew hudson2273510092-1354209
9Mark2293186112-22028207
10Tonyusa2253590100-10010205
11Graham wood2323110398-1068204
12ABCDADDY2312668137-25058204
13LORD2313176124-11134203
14David Cooper2323495103-1286203
15petio_nz2302998103-15318203
16dade2321269151-37298203
17Al the Hoople2292910397-23012202
18Hoops 112214075106-646201
19mixtlicove2263480112-7916198
20Bilcao2303387110-15112198
21Clare Dingwall23023102105-14826197
22mistry1023127104100-15712197
23stephen seers2303488108-1416196
24Clarke2312696109-17522196
25DUCHESS2312199111-17534196
26Gonzareva2313091110-13414195
27Dazza2212673122-21744195
28John H Milne2222791104-14122194
29Sterling23125101105-17118194
30Robert23028101101-1188193
31Affo2323295105-1522193
32mikeyboy23125102104-17516193
33DonnieMac 2303587108-940192
34Tajetset22927100102-13510191
35Ally Smith2322610799-1406191
36Stuart Burgess2312392116-14930191
37Frank Quadrelli2292710795-842190
38spadde2312791113-19118190
39rjhughes2312796108-15812189
40Phil Kav23123102106-16018189
41Alex Stewart2292695108-17216189
42ognyan2303098102-840188
43Steven Mapple…2293292105-1050188
44Jim Senior23226100106-10710188
45vambo72313098103-1120188
46PLAYBOY2311894119-20440188
47Graham Veitch2302986115-15814187
48Paul and Laura2302998103-1672187
49Paul sutton2312697108-17712187
50Gary2252710395-1022186
51elbow3862312890113-14812186
52John Milne2182094104-15232186
53George Moodie2212893100-1108185
54Paul2302794109-13510185
55JOJOMEL2262287117-14832185
56Beaker2252996100-1542185
57FC Zlak Zabbath22925102102-1648185
58Michael Bowerman2253091104-1754185
59K - mac 2202983108-10414184
60Madlambceltic672312983119-11214184
61June Cairns2292698105-1158184
62DV82XL2322791114-15112184
63Andy2312696109-19810184
64hhhhhh2313085116-1198183
65Harry Duncan23223102107-14312183
66Eddie donnelly2152384108-17630183
67Kerry Watt22824103101-1808183
68pompeyfan2002312797107-1224182
69JackBhoy2312410899-1472182
70Savysaint23118108105-15920182
71Jamie Strachan2222890104-1738182
72Youngpierre23123105103-2068182
73Anthony Antoniou2222470128-22140182
74Calton Bhoys219279696-1054181
75Decca's …2272790110-12210181
76Halfpint8222522101102-16314181
77PRINCESS2312390118-21522181
78SGW2282688114-10514180
79John O'B…2302793110-1126180
80Wayne2262310796-1254180
81Kevin Davidson2292688115-14214180
82Kingsley23121101109-16116180
83daveiball2312882121-17914180
84QUEEN2312482125-18526180
85metalwarlord2322796109-1022179
86Gordon1232312497110-12910179
87Steven Wilson2262510299-1442179
88iain2312588118-14916179
89Alasdair2162588103-18616179
90Tam Mapplebeck2322493115-19514179
91Steven2312196114-19920179
92dinosao2262294110-12518178
93SA Jag23124106101-1400178
94mwainers23121103107-16812178
95JOJOMAM2222288112-17424178
96Marjory Mappl…2262096110-20622178
97Bindi Blues2272489114-7616177
98Andrew Hart202298093-11910177
99SeanMon72302493113-13512177
100kingbuzzo2312394114-13714177
101Jagjeet2312196114-17818177
102Georgi209239096-17918177
103celticlori22423101100-1096176
104icoupe2312789115-1706176
105weetuck2312593113-1708176
106naziboy2312296113-17714176
107Martyn I2262593108-1908176
108John Kennedy2312292117-20018176
109Tim Cummins2082553130-28648176
110Gaza2192310294-1224175
111Kassiopi 69ers204277899-13416175
112hugh-z2312396112-14110175
113Tottenham2192683110-14414175
114Richbur2252691108-1536175
115Smiles2162091105-16324175
116suesimcox2312782122-17512175
117Donald2292790112-1804175
118Andy Meechan2172888101-1332174
119Stuart McNairn2292496109-1456174
120fred stevenson2201999102-17118174
121Rob2312490117-17612174
122Pud2172393101-22712174
123kevin23221106105-1274173
124Neilstonbhoy672283073125-14510173
125Gary Sutton23121102108-1528173
126Paul Haldane2222586111-15712173
127sir ramalamb2322392117-17712173
128Max2192789103-802172
129Ian McKay2262591110-1476172
130dmc rams23119111101-1554172
131Ivaylo Binev2312169141-22040172
132John Stenton2242293109-16312171
133dododioz2312299110-1706171
134Xenesthad2312493114-1756171
135Joe Moodie2322582125-19214171
136richard sweat…2042775102-9714170
137Gareth Ensor2252884113-1302170
138William slack2222490108-1528170
139KING2311888125-16828170
140flan672232392108-1448169
141Jamie2322188123-20618169
142Brendan K2272096111-20712168
143vakhos23120105106-1432167
144shashi2312287122-18814167
145vaurvirg2312099112-1908167
146tom555tom2312389119-1898166
147Wilsy 22720102105-2074166
148Scott2192780112-1214165
149superduck2312295114-1364165
150Richard Dyer2182586107-1714165
151jpm2072579103-14310164
152mbradley19852272488115-1754164
153Ian Munro2201610896-1848164
154Carlos2312092119-19112164
155Donna Sutton206239489-1270163
156Dickson2312584122-1634163
157Dandydon2322099113-1864163
158mitch23115112104-2236163
159Peter Punyer196247894-12812162
160govanhb2092573111-13314162
161Darren Cassidy22718102107-1616162
162mauricio2141779118-16732162
163Ronnie Clark2231694113-21520162
164Laura Mapplebeck2312474133-21916162
165Peter Eggleston2171894105-22214162
166JackieA2321985128-23120162
167The Lawman197268190-1082161
168David2062382101-11710161
169Ashleigh189208782-12714161
170robert stanton2162576115-14410161
171Robert Brunton2072475108-18114161
172truebluecolin2281796115-21414161
173George Waddell23115106110-23110161
174Broon3172311992120-24112161
175CraigMcD2081392103-25830161
176jazza672312277132-26318161
177Neil McDonald2122286104-1288160
178Granda2141787110-15522160
179TzoTzoS2082054134-23446160
180kevin kelly2291888123-28518160
181Gillian Rooney2222477121-15710159
182Dan Tobin199228394-16510159
183chaos3195168198-19530159
184Divad Nosliw2262188117-2628159
185peter cardno2311898115-1026158
186Jon202248494-1092158
187David Robertson2282484120-1422158
188Celtic5823016100114-17310158
189sjoerdjuh2312284125-2048158
190Liam 1982374101-10714157
191Tommy Brunton2201594111-13918157
192Gunner Dee2171984114-17216157
193Alan Harvey187208681-14710156
194mark howard2172082115-15914156
195Livercole2312187123-2116156
196Stephen McCue2181593110-24418156
197alexandru2311988124-18210155
198Jim McEleny2162574117-1836155
199Rick Blay23115104112-2156155
200BHA642311580136-28530155
201Lynne Moodie2321989124-1558154
202Stew Cree2262282122-1616154
203phillip2311993119-2034154
204Wee bubble 2181888112-21812154
205James C205218698-794153
206David Burnett180198279-12114153
207steve w2221986117-18310153
208Black Cat 2092083106-18510153
209Phil Wise189167796-19028153
210Adal193237793-1046152
211Deeko Reid200238196-1152152
212Louise2192282115-1434152
213Paul "Bl…2241896110-1732152
214Janet Arnott2131094109-27528152
215taffypunk1199218296-1596151
216Joe Jardine202199093-1664151
217Lucy Lyon2311992120-1682151
218Jackwb2311889124-1968151
219Pieetro2272162144-21626151
220PATRICIA2311580136-26426151
221Vassilis Adam…1972171105-13416150
222Clyderank2131696101-1876150
223George Money2222086116-1984150
224Doz2271984124-1558149
225makis_lagonisi162217170-11914148
226peter hillhouse2321684132-21316148
227SCG2091980110-14510147
228CoveQuarryRit…2251885122-2028147
229Timbhoy672192176122-2218147
230Twistedsparky2002171108-13712146
231Ruaraidh 1892263104-18016145
232Masterbezerk198986103-21932145
233Flure196148894-17914144
234Josh Wilson200179390-1820144
235Stu Bond2311787127-1886144
236Steve180168381-14912143
237Dennis Daniel…2031378112-20726143
238Iain Mackenzie2121483115-21418143
239Christine Byford173226883-1568142
240Peter Smith1932165107-18414142
241dave2141678120-20916142
242cocos locos (…2151885112-1652141
243tommy houliston1981772109-16718141
244Robs Raiders2071881108-1856141
245Darren Le Gre…192207498-1416140
246Cac Ko164275879-90139
247Michael Anderson190187597-14010139
248Mike Fischer186158289-17612139
249Basil Flush 132206052-6818138
250Derek Black192158988-2044138