2020/2021 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY2312670135-26978226
2suesimcox2253290103-13428214
3peter cardno2293198100-14012203
4Lynne Moodie2303195104-9814202
5dave2302890112-14528202
6Gemma B2262987110-16428202
7dade2261660150-33294202
8Youngpierre2242087117-29054201
9David Robertson2283488106-908198
10Paul2223478110-9518198
11Elaine Lappin2303197102-1158198
12mixtlicove2302888114-8624196
13jazza672303477119-11416195
14Tonyusa2313087114-12018195
15BHA642312485122-21536193
16naziboy2252985111-10320192
17Roger Jacobs2303676118-1038192
18Dazza2302383124-19640192
19clive2302788115-10322191
20iain2262980117-15422189
21Nicola2161895103-16640189
22Sterling2252984112-14816187
23Frank Quadrelli2303386111-620185
24Bindi Blues2302596109-13014185
25mr m smith2212677118-16230185
26Janet Arnott2252481120-18032185
27Helen Stevenson2272692109-9014184
28pompeyfan2002312991111-956184
29daniel2242882114-11918184
30Linda2292387119-20328184
31mr p smith2222189112-20832184
32petio_nz210288795-7412183
33Steven Mapple…2213283106-934183
34Twistedsparky2232788108-12614183
35miss lisa smith2262970127-14026183
36Jamie2242479121-16732183
37Lorraine2252485116-17926183
38JAUNE 202112378110-23236183
39Mags 2292989111-996182
40T.Baxter2312391117-12722182
41John Stenton2242787110-14014182
42Bilcao2252682117-17322182
43Paul O'B…2303285113-740181
44mikeyboy2252392110-14220181
45Eddie donnelly2182582111-14224181
46chris2212275124-16740181
47IOW Hammer2222685111-19218181
48metalwarlord2262791108-648180
49SEYMOUR THOMPSON198268488-8618180
50Fjellbagger2302593112-10812180
51truebluecolin2252288115-13826180
52PATRICIA2302191118-18226180
53Ivaylo Binev2312074137-18946180
54Timbhoy672161688112-29444180
55John O'B…2312988114-964179
56Marjory Mappl…2293180118-1316179
57kingbuzzo2252881116-14414179
58Stu Bond2242974121-14918179
59SA Jag2192890101-774178
60Steven McCulloch2242789108-1098178
61Xenesthad2253075120-20112177
62Gary2262597104-834176
63jpm202297796-13112176
64weetuck2242480120-14624176
65mwainers2252678121-15820176
66phillip2252690109-2008176
67vambo72233277114-1122175
68Craig Colligan2232085118-14230175
69Jackie Smith2202588107-14312175
70Affo2282495109-1718175
71Al the Hoople2292778124-17316175
72Rosario Verano2222192109-22920175
73Tam Mapplebeck2293082117-712174
74vakhos2252492109-12910174
75Joe Moodie2302395112-16910174
76Jagjeet2252590110-1468173
77elbow3862252291112-16816173
78mitch23116107108-19218173
79David Cooper2312783121-1418172
80Kara Hume184277384-14718172
81Robert2302492114-1488172
82Rick Blay2252296107-17510172
83alexandru2252288115-18218172
84icoupe2252286117-20320172
85Stuart Burgess2302082128-28930172
86nick whitlam2232297104-1058171
87Steven Wilson2312691114-1152171
88hhhhhh2241899107-13018171
89Clarke2252391111-10310170
90flan672312882121-1554170
91ognyan207307998-390169
92Beaker2102879103-996169
93daveiball2252681118-14110169
94hugh-z2242578121-16016169
95QUEEN2241883123-26532169
96Laura Herson2311687128-27034169
97Andy Meechan205278395-984168
98Gary Sutton2312191119-18014168
99LORD2142375116-18024168
100Caroline McGr…2082778103-908167
101Jim Bowen2182784107-1012167
102PRINCESS2242180123-20124167
103James C2172096101-12510166
104Alex Stewart2242379122-15318166
105Richbur2212878115-1604166
106Dave Dickinson2311991121-17118166
107kevin hargan2192183115-22820166
108Timothy Cummins1932553115-26538166
109graham2072778102-636165
110Gareth Ensor2312780124-1064165
111# Paul sutton ⚽2192482113-11610164
112dmc rams2182296100-1172164
113George Moodie2301797116-16716164
114me2281783128-22230164
115Amanda Mcgonagle22517103105-22510164
116dododioz2251896111-25514164
117PLAYBOY2241981124-27226164
118William slack2232778118-1354163
119Halfpint822212289110-1518163
120Tottenham2262291113-1666163
121Andy mac2232088115-15614162
122FreyaBB2221985118-20220162
123JackieA2231597111-21020162
124Gonzareva2252088117-21214162
125Christine 2092584100-782161
126Kingsley2252479122-17210161
127Jim Senior2211995107-1128160
128Gordon1232252276127-14618160
129Jonathan178257281-5712159
130Georgi2162291103-1122159
131Neilstonbhoy672182475119-17212159
132Black Cat 2231891114-18214159
133Richard Dyer2242190113-1886159
134superduck2251695114-19616159
135Dickson2241889117-21116159
136Joe Jardine2192282115-14010158
137Lucy Lyon2252383119-1506158
138Calton Bhoys207219294-792157
139Wee Bren HH192228189-8810157
140Martin Conn191237890-12610157
141Keenan Drever2102770113-1296157
142Al McGregor2132485104-1360157
143Iainhunter2312192118-1402157
144Wayne C2302093117-1544157
145Steven2242378123-18710157
146Iona MacQueen190267094-1018156
147Brendan K2102375112-14012156
148PerthBam2141696102-14812156
149Phil Kav2251890117-16912156
150Stodo Bo195198195-17718156
151Anthony Antoniou2262379124-1818156
152Pud1961576105-17634155
153Livercole2252184120-1938155
154Jackwb2241691117-21016155
155Ian McKay2261990117-2358155
156cocos locos (…194218192-11110154
157Vassilis Adam…2301971140-19026154
158KING2291484131-29928154
159Max2082479105-1052153
160Graham Tearle2062277107-14210153
161Carlos2251693116-17912153
162Bradley Bear2031782104-18820153
163shashi2251685124-19420153
164Erin Campbell196257398-964152
165mark howard191208091-12312152
166Louise Tosh1891770102-15030151
167sjoerdjuh2252077128-18314151
168Sharon carson2022273107-19412151
169spadde2251784124-23016151
170rjhughes2241785122-22014150
171Andrea2221678128-22824150
172Darren Le Gre…2072281104-1462149
173andrew hudson2251891116-1674149
174Madlambceltic672291980130-19612149
175vaurvirg2241497113-22010149
176Scott Wilson2232069134-26820149
177stephen gale2211588118-30616149
178mistry102252270133-17712148
179Marcello MAM1941576103-16126147
180Maggieb2121576121-20826147
181dunderheid1991272115-20638146
182Office boy1951965111-21024146
183Angela Allison182207389-7312145
184Melchester Ro…2261790119-1004145
185tom555tom2241877129-20814145
186Electric Blue2202075125-21610145
187John Kennedy2301768145-26126145
188Lubomir Mucha166226282-10916144
189dinosao2311692123-1724144
190Stephen McCue2312064147-27620144
191Donna Sutton175247180-620143
192DV82XL174246189-7510143
193rob smith2251497114-1884143
194JOJOMEL2101679115-21416143
195flemishbond2311576140-28722143
196Iain Mackenzie2311477140-30924143
197richard sweat…183246693-924142
198FRED DOWLING2181686116-1298142
199Marius Lucian156136776-17236142
200fred stevenson2031482107-19718142
201Alan Mundie1892263104-13812141
202Ruth Bird1941574105-15622141
203Michael Anderson186207393-1638141
204Darren Cassidy203169196-1992141
205JOJOMAM2011578108-21218141
206Gagsgdhd1871665106-25528141
207June Cairns2171783117-936140
208meashamfox156196671-6716139
209Katie McFadyen2022077105-1522139
210Ruaraidh 1792256101-18716138
211Steve Gentle2241096118-32712138
212SeanMon71981775106-13610136
213Paul2131872123-17010136
214Dan Tobin189207396-922135
215Martyn I2081487107-1916135
216DUCHESS2141182121-24420135
217StephenQ173216389-868134
218Hoops 111882164103-1336133
219Lawro167205790-14912129
220Παναγιώτης Πα…184177295-2016129
221David175186889-1076128
222Alan Harvey167166883-12512128
223Broon3172241281131-20710127
224Cheryl dunford159167568-1602125
225Steve160186082-12210124
226Dannick162185589-13214123
227steve w2131184118-1836123
228Peter in Iowa168176388-1098122
229Andrew McTaggart175136993-15114122
230Celtic602191470135-18610122
231Festapaul182167393-1070121
232Dylan 19098893-2244119
233Holy Bolingoli1981653129-28518119
234Ronaldo174136794-20912118
235Christine Byford1891375101-1502116
236mauricio135126162-10818115
237Mike Fischer180137295-2264115
238Louise138175170-8812114
239Robert Brunton169146491-1458114
240Kassiopi 69ers1831058115-24226114
241Amanda browning115152872-15840113
242At least I en…15785495-34534112
243CARLO BONFANTI161136583-1676110
244Stephanie Todman143165176-14210109
245John Stevenson170116495-18312109
246tommy houlist…1841263109-25110109
247Dynamo Docherty154175186-1626108
248SCG120145749-828107
249Jennifer Aitken136155368-756104
250Always wins143164483-17012104