2021/2022 Saisonssieger

Laden von Daten Laden von Daten

PosBenutzerSpSUNDiffBPkt
1ABCDADDY2322677129-26870225
2Youngpierre2311678137-21388214
3iain2323875119-13024213
4Black Cat 2302897105-13932213
5icoupe2303285113-11730211
6JackieA2302696108-11836210
7Daniel Wachter2322059153-33688207
8IOW Hammer2203676108-9620204
9Pud2213372116-13428199
10kevin hargan2312786118-18432199
11Beaker224349298-564198
12Gary2273687104-222197
13weetuck2303484112-8010196
14Jacqui Wilson2093765107-10120196
15Eddie donnelly2253181113-11222196
16Fred 042063269105-10830195
17Scott Wilson2252978118-15130195
18Lorraine2233078115-15526194
19vaurvirg2302893109-12116193
20spadde2302984117-14122193
21Caroline McGr…2223383106-6810192
22NORMAN A CAIRNS2302690114-9324192
23Kassiopi 69ers2272784116-12926191
24Janet Arnott2212677118-14136191
25Jamie2313069132-15132191
26Dickson2303379118-6612190
27Suzanne Chapman23226100106-11012190
28Laura Herson2311983129-15750190
29flemishbond2313175125-20522190
30John O'B…2313485112-462189
31James C2193473112-5314189
32Keenan Drever212249989-13518189
33Neilstonbhoy672292779123-14328188
34Tam Mapplebeck2293384112-594187
35Gonzareva2302986115-14014187
36Martin Cooper2142286106-5134186
37Broon3172302789114-10816186
38David Wright2262876122-12826186
39dade2321179142-27474186
40mwainers2303085115-8210185
41tommy houlist…2243263129-14426185
42Frank Quadrelli2303286112-362184
43Wee bubble 2252684115-11222184
44Bilcao2322484124-12728184
45Rick Blay2302391116-13724184
46Richbur2242791106-15212184
47Stephen McCue2292682121-19224184
48Mags 2321696120-29840184
49Al McGregor2213382106-582183
50Vassilis Adam…2122576111-6832183
51hugh-z2303370127-12314183
52Tonyusa2312592114-14916183
53Jim Senior2242977118-5218182
54Jim Bowen2313381117-542182
55Hoops 112262981116-11914182
56BHA642322573134-18834182
57jazza672312678127-19926182
58Mr Owl2043366105-6716181
59SEYMOUR THOMPSON2322790115-8010181
60Frances Blainey2013071100-12820181
61Dave Dickinson2322688118-12014180
62Steven2302783120-14416180
63miss lisa smith2252779119-15720180
64peter cardno2233180112-736179
65superduck2303079121-8610179
66StephenQ2262887111-898179
67Graham Tearle202288193-10914179
68Martyn I2232782114-15416179
69Paul O'B…2273086111-652178
70dave2313080121-768178
71Wayne C2263086110-782178
72FRED DOWLING2302886116-1248178
73Clarke2302684120-13216178
74shashi2302976125-11114177
75Ian McKay2222584113-22718177
76Jambojim 2322494114-15310176
77WILLIAM MCKENNA2223072120-15614176
78David Robertson2233176116-486175
79Brendan K2232584114-6616175
80Martin Conn2313083118-922175
81Jagjeet2303073127-10512175
82Joe Moodie2262685115-14512175
83Ruth Bird2212580116-15720175
84PATRICIA2312382126-20424175
85Ruaraidh 2033072101-11212174
86Jonathan2122682104-13714174
87Sterling2302298110-19010174
88LORD2302876126-19714174
89Roger Jacobs2302592113-826173
90Richard Dyer2232295106-15112173
91chris2162380113-16124173
92Madlambceltic672232483116-16618173
93John Kennedy2312675130-17320173
94rob smith2312981121-754172
95Robert2322393116-8010172
96petio_nz2312789115-872172
97metalwarlord2322791114-880172
98Helen Stevenson2122882102-916172
99Bindi Blues2192686107-1018172
100Ronaldo2262973124-10612172
101Fjellbagger2252983113-1072172
102Michelle Crerar 2193076113-1186172
103dinosao2322296114-12610172
104mr m smith2162084112-16628172
105Dazza2312670135-18024172
106QUEEN2312377131-25026172
107SA Jag2272885114-442171
108mikeyboy2302877125-8510171
109phillip2302982119-892171
110Phil Kav2302681123-10612171
111Steven Wilson2222884110-1022170
112dmc rams23121101109-1036170
113Lynne Moodie2322389120-12112170
114truebluecolin2302484122-12114170
115David Burdon1982474100-14924170
116Timbhoy672221971132-25342170
117Paul2242675123-11616169
118mixtlicove2302685119-1236169
119David Cooper2312776128-13212169
120Stu Bond2302285123-20318169
121steve w2062775104-4512168
122PerthBam2182092106-12316168
123jpm2252781117-1356168
124flan672202293105-1198167
125mitch2292198110-1726167
126Gemma B2072085102-17622167
127mistry102302386121-19312167
128vakhos23216103113-19916167
129Lucy Lyon2302581124-15410166
130Andy mac2172173123-16330166
131Michael2172480113-16414166
132daniel2302183126-17320166
133Electric Blue2312090121-19116166
134nick whitlam2132489100-364165
135vambo72193172116-620165
136rjhughes2302485121-1128165
137Xenesthad2302677127-11910165
138elbow3862302289119-12710165
139tom555tom2302380127-15616165
140Kingsley2302192117-16210165
141Anthony Antoniou2242764133-18820165
142JOJOMEL2292479126-23014165
143Tottenham2142682106-724164
144Max2242585114-864164
145Amanda Mcgonagle2192874117-1006164
146mark howard197287297-1078164
147Melchester Ro…2311993119-11914164
148William slack2202682112-1484164
149andrew hudson2282199108-1542164
150daveiball2302094116-15910164
151Jackwb2302191118-16510164
152Ivaylo Binev2322272138-18626164
153Hayden Bowman2162578113-10110163
154dunderheid2041869117-12340163
155Oggies Dynamos23219100113-1646163
156Ian Hair1982468106-14322162
157Twistedsparky2302276132-16620162
158Nicola2261880128-21828162
159Steven Mapple…2122877107-510161
160Halfpint822162586105-1380161
161Neil Bowman2202484112-914160
162Andy Meechan2182286110-1208160
163Gary Sutton2282088120-12512160
164Withe Boy2311797117-14212160
165faraz siddiqui196208294-14918160
166Παναγιώτης Πα…23216106110-2026160
167John Stenton2192580114-1254159
168me2242475125-13312159
169Andrea2001875107-22230159
170HARVEY JOHNMAN2242280122-9512158
171pompeyfan2002302385122-994158
172aonghas mcintosh171305388-7514157
173Gordon1232302481125-1404157
174Livercole2302184125-17710157
175Steve Gentle2311796118-24910157
176Jackie Smith2082478106-596156
177Darren Le Gre…190237196-9716156
178SeanMon72231779127-13726156
179Carlos2302280128-15810156
180Alex Stewart2172280115-16610156
181Rosario Verano1981773108-19832156
182Deeko Reid2022968105-1120155
183sjoerdjuh2302182127-16010155
184DUCHESS2302180129-22312155
185Lee Reynolds2062480102-1112154
186Craig Colligan2221494114-16618154
187alexandru2301884128-18516154
188dododioz2302673131-1052153
189fred stevenson2321889125-19610153
190Stuart Burgess2311392126-23222153
191KING2321683133-25022153
192June Cairns2142379112-814152
193George Moodie2312183127-1686152
194PLAYBOY2311981131-24714152
195DV82XL2322277133-1178151
196Kara Hume2031968116-17726151
197PRINCESS2311980132-20614151
198Paul2311390128-29522151
199kingbuzzo2301785128-14914150
200naziboy2302282126-1582150
201JOJOMAM2291781131-20518150
202Timothy Cummins2092444141-28734150
203Mr A Postecoglou2121784111-23814149
204Robert Tipping1942266106-12616148
205mr p smith2132068125-13920148
206Louise Tosh172167383-10426147
207# Paul sutton ⚽2271787123-1598146
208Christine Byford1682172751110145
209Georgi2022275105-1154145
210Iain Mackenzie2251776132-23818145
211Bradley Bear162274788-3416144
212Angela Allison162216675-7214143
213Steven McCulloch186246399-758143
214meashamfox200158996-988142
215Elaine Lappin2111981111-1134142
216suesimcox2301978133-1636141
217Andrew McTaggart2051576114-16620141
218Mike Fischer187207691-1114140
219Robert Brunton182206696-11614140
220Marjory Mappl…2131979115-1484140
221Al the Hoople2301684130-2658140
222Gregor McIntosh2141681117-19110139
223FreyaBB1721656100-14334138
224Darren Cassidy192207795-1210137
225hhhhhh2301678136-2118134
226Donna Sutton163245980-292133
227Dan Tobin186216699-814133
228graham182197192-834132
229bestgiannis179167093-13814132
230Michael Anderson184158089-1656131
231Zizenis138185268-11424130
232Stodo Bo1951668111-19014130
233Steve1981570113-14314129
234Iona MacQueen1911472105-18512126
235Erin Campbell150186963-672125
236Sharon carson2061869119-1212125
237kevin kelly1921858116-834116
238John Stevenson157155389-5616114
239Dannick139174775-4110108
240Cheryl dunford121155254-5310107
241clive1801359108-1278106
242Affo126165258-404104
243Jennifer Aitken127194167-554102
244Jillian Prentice142135673-706101
245Lubomir Mucha143125873-746100
246Alan Harvey148116572-882100
247JUICY JOCK110124553-281697
248Stuart McNairn124134863-100693
249Josh Ayres14294093-1242693
250Stephen Franklin135115668-121291