2021/2022 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY2332678129-27170226
2Youngpierre2321679137-21588215
3Black Cat 2312898105-14032214
4iain2323875119-13024213
5icoupe2313285114-12130211
6JackieA2312696109-12336210
7Daniel Wachter2332059154-34188207
8IOW Hammer2203676108-9620204
9kevin hargan2322787118-18632200
10Beaker225349398-584199
11Pud2223372117-13928199
12Gary2273687104-222197
13weetuck2313485112-8210197
14Jacqui Wilson2093765107-10120196
15Eddie donnelly2253181113-11222196
16Scott Wilson2262979118-15430196
17Fred 042063269105-10830195
18vaurvirg2312894109-12116194
19spadde2312985117-14422194
20Lorraine2243078116-16026194
21Caroline McGr…2233383107-7310192
22NORMAN A CAIRNS2302690114-9324192
23Dickson2313380118-6912191
24Kassiopi 69ers2282784117-13426191
25Janet Arnott2222677119-14436191
26Jamie2313069132-15132191
27John O'B…2323486112-492190
28Suzanne Chapman23226100106-11012190
29Laura Herson2321983130-16150190
30flemishbond2323175126-21022190
31James C2193473112-5314189
32Keenan Drever212249989-13518189
33Gonzareva2312987115-14314188
34Neilstonbhoy672302779124-14628188
35Tam Mapplebeck2293384112-594187
36Broon3172312790114-11016187
37David Wright2272877122-13026187
38Martin Cooper2152286107-5534186
39mwainers2313086115-8510186
40tommy houlist…2253264129-14526186
41dade2331179143-27874186
42Frank Quadrelli2313287112-392185
43Wee bubble 2262685115-10722185
44Bilcao2332485124-12828185
45Richbur2252792106-15312185
46hugh-z2313371127-12514184
47Rick Blay2312391117-14024184
48Stephen McCue2292682121-19224184
49Mags 2331696121-30240184
50Jim Bowen2323382117-562183
51Al McGregor2213382106-582183
52Vassilis Adam…2132576112-7232183
53Hoops 112272982116-12114183
54Tonyusa2322592115-15416183
55Jim Senior2252977119-5718182
56Mr Owl2053367105-7016182
57SEYMOUR THOMPSON2332791115-8210182
58BHA642332573135-19334182
59jazza672312678127-19926182
60Dave Dickinson2332689118-12314181
61Frances Blainey2013071100-12820181
62Steven2312784120-14716181
63Peter Cardno2243181112-766180
64superduck2313080121-8810180
65StephenQ2272888111-928180
66Martyn I2242783114-15716180
67miss lisa smith2252779119-15720180
68dave2323081121-778179
69Wayne C2273087110-802179
70Graham Tearle202288193-10914179
71FRED DOWLING2312887116-1278179
72Clarke2312685120-13416179
73Paul O'B…2273086111-652178
74shashi2312977125-11414178
75Jambojim 2332495114-15610177
76Ian McKay2222584113-22718177
77Brendan K2242585114-6916176
78Martin Conn2323084118-952176
79Jagjeet2313074127-10712176
80BILL.M 2223072120-15614176
81Ruth Bird2222581116-15820176
82David Robertson2233176116-486175
83Ruaraidh 2043073101-11412175
84Joe Moodie2272685116-14812175
85Sterling2312299110-19110175
86LORD2312877126-19814175
87PATRICIA2312382126-20424175
88Jonathan2132682105-14114174
89Madlambceltic672242484116-16918174
90rob smith2322982121-784173
91Roger Jacobs2302592113-826173
92petio_nz2322790115-902173
93metalwarlord2332792114-910173
94Bindi Blues2202687107-1048173
95Ronaldo2272974124-10812173
96Fjellbagger2262984113-1092173
97Michelle Crerar 2203077113-1216173
98dinosao2332297114-12810173
99Richard Dyer2242295107-15512173
100chris2162380113-16124173
101mr m smith2172085112-16928173
102John Kennedy2322675131-17820173
103Dazza2322671135-18224173
104QUEEN2322378131-25326173
105SA Jag2282886114-472172
106Robert2322393116-8010172
107mikeyboy2312878125-8810172
108phillip2312983119-922172
109Helen Stevenson2132882103-956172
110Phil Kav2312682123-10912172
111dmc rams23221102109-1066171
112Lynne Moodie2332390120-12412171
113Steven Wilson2222884110-1022170
114Paul2252676123-11716170
115truebluecolin2302484122-12114170
116David Cooper2322777128-13412170
117davidburdon@h…1982474100-14924170
118Timbhoy672221971132-25342170
119mixtlicove2312685120-1276169
120jpm2262782117-1386169
121Stu Bond2312285124-20818169
122steve w2072775105-4912168
123PerthBam2182092106-12316168
124mitch2302199110-1756168
125mistry102312387121-19412168
126vakhos23316104113-20216168
127flan672202293105-1198167
128Lucy Lyon2312582124-15710167
129Michael2182481113-16614167
130daniel2312184126-17520167
131Gemma B2082085103-18022167
132Electric Blue2322091121-19416167
133nick whitlam2142490100-394166
134rjhughes2312486121-1148166
135elbow3862312290119-13010166
136tom555tom2312381127-15916166
137Kingsley2312193117-16410166
138Andy mac2182173124-16830166
139Anthony Antoniou2252765133-19020166
140JOJOMEL2302480126-23214166
141vambo72193172116-620165
142Tottenham2152683106-744165
143Max2252586114-894165
144Amanda Mcgonagle2202875117-1036165
145Melchester Ro…2321994119-12214165
146Xenesthad2312677128-12210165
147William slack2212683112-1514165
148andrew hudson22921100108-1552165
149daveiball2312095116-16210165
150Jackwb2312192118-16710165
151Ivaylo Binev2332273138-18726165
152Hayden Bowman2172579113-10310164
153mark howard198287298-1118164
154Oggies Dynamos23319101113-1666164
155dunderheid2041869117-12340163
156Twistedsparky2312277132-16920163
157Nicola2271881128-22128163
158Ian Hair1982468106-14322162
159Steven Mapple…2122877107-510161
160Neil Bowman2212485112-944161
161Andy Meechan2192287110-1228161
162Gary Sutton2292089120-12712161
163Halfpint822162586105-1380161
164Withe Boy2321798117-14412161
165John Stenton2202581114-1264160
166faraz siddiqui197208295-15318160
167Παναγιώτης Πα…23216106110-2026160
168pompeyfan2002312386122-1024159
169me2242475125-13312159
170Andrea2001875107-22230159
171HARVEY JOHNMAN2242280122-9512158
172Gordon1232312482125-1434158
173Steve Gentle2321797118-24910158
174aonghas mcintosh171305388-7514157
175Darren Le Gre…191237296-10016157
176Carlos2312281128-16110157
177Livercole2312184126-18210157
178Jackie Smith2082478106-596156
179SeanMon72231779127-13726156
180sjoerdjuh2312183127-16310156
181Alex Stewart2172280115-16610156
182Rosario Verano1981773108-19832156
183DUCHESS2312181129-22412156
184Deeko Reid2022968105-1120155
185Craig Colligan2231495114-16818155
186alexandru2311885128-18816155
187dododioz2312674131-1082154
188Lee Reynolds2062480102-1112154
189fred stevenson2331890125-19810154
190KING2331684133-25122154
191George Moodie2322184127-1716153
192Stuart Burgess2311392126-23222153
193PLAYBOY2321982131-24814153
194June Cairns2142379112-814152
195PRINCESS2321981132-20914152
196Paul2321391128-29822152
197DV82XL2332277134-1218151
198kingbuzzo2311786128-15214151
199naziboy2312283126-1602151
200Kara Hume2041968117-18126151
201JOJOMAM2301782131-20818151
202Timothy Cummins2102445141-28934151
203Dylan2121784111-23814149
204Robert Tipping1942266106-12616148
205mr p smith2132068125-13920148
206Louise Tosh172167383-10426147
207# Paul sutton ⚽2281788123-1618147
208Christine Byford1682172751110145
209Georgi2022275105-1154145
210Iain Mackenzie2261776133-24218145
211Bradley Bear162274788-3416144
212Angela Allison162216675-7214143
213Steven McCulloch186246399-758143
214meashamfox200158996-988142
215Elaine Lappin2111981111-1134142
216suesimcox2311979133-1666142
217Andrew McTaggart2051576114-16620141
218Mike Fischer187207691-1114140
219Robert Brunton183206697-12014140
220Marjory Mappl…2131979115-1484140
221Al the Hoople2311684131-2698140
222Gregor McIntosh2151681118-19610139
223FreyaBB1731656101-14834138
224Darren Cassidy192207795-1210137
225hhhhhh2311679136-2148135
226Donna Sutton164246080-322134
227Dan Tobin187216799-844134
228bestgiannis180167193-14114133
229graham182197192-834132
230Michael Anderson185158189-1686132
231Zizenis138185268-11424130
232Stodo Bo1961668112-19414130
233Steve1981570113-14314129
234Iona MacQueen1911472105-18512126
235Erin Campbell150186963-672125
236Sharon carson2061869119-1212125
237kevin kelly1921858116-834116
238John Stevenson157155389-5616114
239Dannick139174775-4110108
240Cheryl dunford121155254-5310107
241clive1801359108-1278106
242Affo126165258-404104
243Jennifer Aitken127194167-554102
244Jillian Prentice143135773-736102
245Lubomir Mucha143125873-746100
246Alan Harvey148116572-882100
247JUICY JOCK110124553-281697
248Stuart McNairn124134863-100693
249Josh Ayres14294093-1242693
250Stephen Franklin135115668-121291