2017/2018 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1The Lawman2333493106-876201
2Ivaylo Binev2342788119-17632201
3David Cooper2333386114-14014199
4Kevin Davidson2303383114-12116198
5CraigMcD2312984118-15926197
6albamajorbadges2342792115-21124197
7habib che2332993111-12416196
8ABCDADDY2342565144-27856196
9Robs Raiders2313088113-14716194
10Janet Arnott2132583105-17036194
11superduck2333278123-13918192
12vaurvirg2332396114-18926191
13Anthony Antoniou2322570137-22546191
14Supersonic Sean 2262779120-16830190
15rjhughes2333081122-11418189
16jpm2312883120-19622189
17dade2341460160-35284186
18Dave Dickinson2342688120-17118184
19Sterling2332494115-20418184
20JackieA2332284127-21934184
21nougerede2342583126-22826184
22Xenesthad2332685122-16420183
23Wally2342289123-23728183
24dave2252591109-14116182
25fred stevenson2322579128-19828182
26metalwarlord2332693114-11510181
27Brendan K2283075123-13016181
28celticlori2342786121-8112179
29suesimcox2332685122-12016179
30George Moodie2262587114-10116178
31Tommy Brunton2162774115-9822177
32Phil Kav2332493116-13712177
33Eddie donnelly2252283120-18328177
34Martyn I2302483123-19722177
35daniel2342879127-20214177
36Jamie2342184129-23530177
37David2212587109-9214176
38Hayley2342680128-12218176
39PaisleyBrazil…2152880107-13412176
40hhhhhh2332690117-1458176
41Ruaraidh 2282688114-17910176
42A Midnight Ra…2291975135-29944176
43sharon s187187198-13050175
44kevin23121105105-1106174
45alexandru2332096117-14718174
46dododioz2332979125-1528174
47mistry102332482127-16520174
48Ian McKay2282977122-20310174
49dmc rams2342398113-996173
50John Dunlop2192672121-14722172
51Andy Meechan2202680114-14814172
52kevin kelly2172274121-23132172
53Frank Quadrelli2312594112-802171
54Clare Dingwall2272479124-9320171
55SA Jag2272788112-1242171
56Tajetset2102387100-14314170
57Gonzareva2332484125-19014170
58Bilcao2292485120-15312169
59Paul sutton2282588115-1626169
60fandabbydozzy2032870105-13014168
61Jules2232379121-13220168
62Steve Gentle2151991105-21720168
63DV82XL2282968131-8412167
64spadde2332481128-12814167
65Flure2052281102-18620167
66mitch2332190122-19614167
67Stephen McCue2312088123-16318166
68Paul2332090123-18816166
69weetuck2332090123-19016166
70tommy houliston2242184119-15918165
71PRINCESS2321986127-24522165
72Neil Forbes2192583111-1156164
73ognyan2332589119-1240164
74David Billows2342094120-18510164
75Daniel Mitchell1981579104-22440164
76Donna Sutton2102384103-8510163
77Kassiopi 69ers2072483100-1298163
78govanhb2162372121-15522163
79PLAYBOY2332178134-18422163
80Giancarlo2342382129-22312163
81LORD2312277132-25420163
82KING2332077136-27926163
83Stuart McNairn2032872103-1156162
84Clyderank2142583106-1194162
85Dickson2332183129-20916162
86Mark2211488119-34432162
87Tim Cummins2171666135-34648162
88SaSpur18232102384103-998161
89Michael Bowerman2312483124-1056161
90Tottenham2122287103-1458161
91Beaker2302289119-1626161
92Stuart Duncan2142372119-17620161
93iain2332180132-21118161
94BHA642331158164-34970161
95Wearehibs198178596-16724160
96Harry Duncan2252088117-17912160
97tom555tom2341989126-19014160
98Jagjeet2332280131-23314160
99george2052673106-918159
100Gareth Ensor2322388121-1132159
101andrew hudson2292289118-1444159
102Stu Bond2332576132-1688159
103Tonyusa2322190121-2246159
104elbow3862332280131-13812158
105FC Zlak Zabbath2142189104-1566158
106mark2162381112-1598158
107Gary Sutton2261987120-16714158
108Jamie Strachan2242290112-1712158
109maureen2341989126-19712158
110Paul and Laura2302289119-1222157
111Adal2162093103-1314157
112Vassilis Adam…2311976136-18524157
113mwainers2332281130-19910157
114Joe Moodie2321790125-20816157
115stephen seers2331997117-1802156
116icoupe2332086127-18210156
117JamboJunior2132176116-16316155
118Broon3172332083130-17412155
119Dave Hurst2171889110-19412155
120Carlos2331494125-18518154
121Rick Blay2331985129-19312154
122Lucy Lyon2331791125-20412154
123Wayne23117100114-1342153
124Alex Stewart2252081124-14812153
125QUEEN2322075137-25418153
126JOJOMEL2322074138-24318152
127Alan Harvey194188789-14010151
128mikeyboy2331790126-16010151
129peter cardno2291594120-17912151
130vambo72281991118-1102150
131WalkingDownTh…2072375109-1156150
132Tappy2101688106-15514150
133Kevin Kinney2332185127-2022150
134DUCHESS2321779136-22220150
135naziboy2331888127-2488150
136Ian Haswell2202277121-1716149
137John Milne2181782119-17316149
138shashi2332079134-21710149
139JOJOMAM2311877136-25918149
140cocos locos (…2141981114-11610148
141SCG204159198-13512148
142Georgi2181981118-13710148
143Neil McDonald2052274109-1568148
144Ravaldo2241886120-1858148
145Clarke2332082131-2406148
146Ash2282170137-20014147
147daveiball2331883132-20210147
148John Kennedy2331885130-2068147
149JUICY JOCK174236784-10910146
150Islay MacKinnon 2131979115-15710146
151Peter Eggleston2241783124-19612146
152Steven2331887128-1604145
153steve w2271973135-14214144
154Flaming Moes2211789115-2124144
155phillip2331688129-2188144
156Jack moffat1982069109-16414143
157kingbuzzo2331984130-2212143
158sjoerdjuh2331782134-22510143
159John H Milne2091482113-17018142
160Gordon1232331880135-2118142
161Lynne Moodie2242074130-2218142
162mdu187177694-15514141
163hornyx2342174139-1674141
164Dazza2141774123-16916141
165Livercole2331586132-24510141
166Amanda browning1801651113-30742141
167Liam mealyou 1981973106-12910140
168Ben1921773102-13016140
169Jackwb2331684133-1918140
170robert stanton2161578123-17716139
171William slack2151681118-19510139
172hotkop2341095129-22014139
173Scottyb125 1981678104-19912138
174Jim Bowen197188099-1072136
175Malc185157991-15812136
176Basil Flush 162196776-16712136
177Kingsley2331486133-2308136
178taffypunk11992166112-1146135
179dinosao2341778139-1536135
180hugh-z2331483136-19410135
181Jack McNeill1981666116-19320134
182Luis Calhas169167182-9414133
183Christine Byford171225693-7110132
184Mike Fischer162137475-15518131
185FoxCovertHibees1981568115-22018131
186Brandon198883107-34422129
187John O'B…2331581137-1652128
188Robert Brunton2111564132-25318127
189zombie boy17868983-31020127
190Aidan McDowell1981558125-32422125
191Chad1981464120-25418124
192Darren Le Gre…2021574113-2244123
193john turner1621229121-33858123
194Chris182117794-8112122
195Jon183108489-1698122
196Billy Sinclair167156488-7112121
197Stuart Dean1981079109-32312121
198zoe t174757110-34542120
199Hans Sander2031538150-25136119
200Graham wood180147294-1204118
201John1981466118-17010118
202Aaron1981171116-25814118
203StephenQ160156580-926116
204mauricio1801452114-17822116
205liam136144973-10424115
206DeeRus161146186-11412115
207Dennis Daniel…1951562118-2518115
208chris p1601919122-16838114
209Matthew McBride150116970-1546108
210John Mackinnon16196785-15212106
211paul58hornet156106779-1558105
212On me head son126135657-1228103
213Everton fc16176886-24312101
214Poker ur mum 133125962-73499
215dan cake119134759-561096
216Dannick136144577-101895
217Ally Smith119145253-62094
218Pietro128144668-93694
219Andy MacFarlane132105171-108889
220Baillie Boy15246880-148888
221Lisa Dante109104950-56887
222Alan Thompson99153252-581087
223mark harkonen132134871-71087
224vicquilyn sis…12994080-1701885
225David Milne97103651-1041884
226Hiep Diep Di14275877-121281
227Ewan10264848-1211480
228The general126114669-77079
229Ross120103575-1371075
230aonghas mcintosh13175074-141475
231Johnnywhite16978112938-391072
232Graeme McNay108113958-68072
233Steve12665169-128271
234Bryan87112947-41870
235Olugbenga Ape…91113347-49268
236Kerr Wilson 13764388-180667
237Mark Alley75102243-861264
238Paddy Burns 9253552-1091262
239Mabawsa Ritchie65112331-24460
240Karen57102225-30658
241Ben10843965-168657
242Scott68102434-38256
243Cac Ko6392628-18053
244KORONA 607772842-67453
245Bossman4362017-91452
246Akoya Akoyari…6872833-11049
247vakhos7482541-18049
248Championthewu…6181835-14648
249Rachel7762546-47245
250Ciaran6672138-25244