2017/2018 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1The Lawman2333493106-876201
2Ivaylo Binev2342788119-17632201
3David Cooper2333386114-14014199
4Kevin Davidson2303383114-12116198
5CraigMcD2312984118-15926197
6albamajorbadges2342792115-21124197
7habib che2332993111-12416196
8ABCDADDY2342565144-27856196
9Robs Raiders2313088113-14716194
10Janet Arnott2132583105-17036194
11superduck2333278123-13918192
12vaurvirg2332396114-18926191
13Anthony Antoniou2322570137-22546191
14Supersonic Sean 2262779120-16830190
15rjhughes2333081122-11418189
16jpm2312883120-19622189
17dade2341460160-35284186
18Dave Dickinson2342688120-17118184
19Sterling2332494115-20418184
20JackieA2332284127-21934184
21nougerede2342583126-22826184
22Xenesthad2332685122-16420183
23Wally2342289123-23728183
24dave2252591109-14116182
25fred stevenson2322579128-19828182
26metalwarlord2332693114-11510181
27Brendan K2283075123-13016181
28celticlori2342786121-8112179
29suesimcox2332685122-12016179
30George Moodie2262587114-10116178
31Tommy Brunton2162774115-9822177
32Phil Kav2332493116-13712177
33Eddie donnelly2252283120-18328177
34Martyn I2302483123-19722177
35daniel2342879127-20214177
36Jamie2342184129-23530177
37David2212587109-9214176
38Hayley2342680128-12218176
39PaisleyBrazil…2152880107-13412176
40hhhhhh2332690117-1458176
41Ruaraidh 2282688114-17910176
42A Midnight Ra…2291975135-29944176
43sharon s187187198-13050175
44kevin23121105105-1106174
45alexandru2332096117-14718174
46dododioz2332979125-1528174
47mistry102332482127-16520174
48Ian McKay2282977122-20310174
49dmc rams2342398113-996173
50John Dunlop2192672121-14722172
51Andy Meechan2202680114-14814172
52kevin kelly2172274121-23132172
53Frank Quadrelli2312594112-802171
54Clare Dingwall2272479124-9320171
55SA Jag2272788112-1242171
56Tajetset2102387100-14314170
57Gonzareva2332484125-19014170
58Bilcao2292485120-15312169
59Paul sutton2282588115-1626169
60fandabbydozzy2032870105-13014168
61Jules2232379121-13220168
62Steve Gentle2151991105-21720168
63DV82XL2282968131-8412167
64spadde2332481128-12814167
65Flure2052281102-18620167
66mitch2332190122-19614167
67Stephen McCue2312088123-16318166
68Paul2332090123-18816166
69weetuck2332090123-19016166
70tommy houliston2242184119-15918165
71PRINCESS2321986127-24522165
72Neil Forbes2192583111-1156164
73ognyan2332589119-1240164
74David Billows2342094120-18510164
75Daniel Mitchell1981579104-22440164
76Donna Sutton2102384103-8510163
77Kassiopi 69ers2072483100-1298163
78govanhb2162372121-15522163
79PLAYBOY2332178134-18422163
80Giancarlo2342382129-22312163
81LORD2312277132-25420163
82KING2332077136-27926163
83Stuart McNairn2032872103-1156162
84Clyderank2142583106-1194162
85Dickson2332183129-20916162
86Mark2211488119-34432162
87Tim Cummins2171666135-34648162
88SaSpur18232102384103-998161
89Michael Bowerman2312483124-1056161
90Tottenham2122287103-1458161
91Beaker2302289119-1626161
92Stuart Duncan2142372119-17620161
93iain2332180132-21118161
94BHA642331158164-34970161
95Wearehibs198178596-16724160
96Harry Duncan2252088117-17912160
97tom555tom2341989126-19014160
98Jagjeet2332280131-23314160
99george2052673106-918159
100Gareth Ensor2322388121-1132159
101andrew hudson2292289118-1444159
102Stu Bond2332576132-1688159
103Tonyusa2322190121-2246159
104elbow3862332280131-13812158
105FC Zlak Zabbath2142189104-1566158
106mark2162381112-1598158
107Gary Sutton2261987120-16714158
108Jamie Strachan2242290112-1712158
109maureen2341989126-19712158
110Tim Nichols2172675116-1174157
111Paul and Laura2302289119-1222157
112Adal2162093103-1314157
113Vassilis Adam…2311976136-18524157
114mwainers2332281130-19910157
115Joe Moodie2321790125-20816157
116stephen seers2331997117-1802156
117icoupe2332086127-18210156
118JamboJunior2132176116-16316155
119Broon3172332083130-17412155
120Dave Hurst2171889110-19412155
121Carlos2331494125-18518154
122Rick Blay2331985129-19312154
123Lucy Lyon2331791125-20412154
124Wayne23117100114-1342153
125Alex Stewart2252081124-14812153
126QUEEN2322075137-25418153
127JOJOMEL2322074138-24318152
128Alan Harvey194188789-14010151
129mikeyboy2331790126-16010151
130peter cardno2291594120-17912151
131vambo72281991118-1102150
132WalkingDownTh…2072375109-1156150
133Tappy2101688106-15514150
134Kevin Kinney2332185127-2022150
135DUCHESS2321779136-22220150
136naziboy2331888127-2488150
137Ian Haswell2202277121-1716149
138John Milne2181782119-17316149
139shashi2332079134-21710149
140JOJOMAM2311877136-25918149
141cocos locos (…2141981114-11610148
142SCG204159198-13512148
143Georgi2181981118-13710148
144Neil McDonald2052274109-1568148
145Ravaldo2241886120-1858148
146Clarke2332082131-2406148
147Ash2282170137-20014147
148daveiball2331883132-20210147
149John Kennedy2331885130-2068147
150JUICY JOCK174236784-10910146
151Islay MacKinnon 2131979115-15710146
152Peter Eggleston2241783124-19612146
153Steven2331887128-1604145
154steve w2271973135-14214144
155Flaming Moes2211789115-2124144
156phillip2331688129-2188144
157Jack moffat1982069109-16414143
158kingbuzzo2331984130-2212143
159sjoerdjuh2331782134-22510143
160John H Milne2091482113-17018142
161Gordon1232331880135-2118142
162Lynne Moodie2242074130-2218142
163mdu187177694-15514141
164hornyx2342174139-1674141
165Dazza2141774123-16916141
166Livercole2331586132-24510141
167Amanda browning1801651113-30742141
168Liam mealyou 1981973106-12910140
169Ben1921773102-13016140
170Jackwb2331684133-1918140
171robert stanton2161578123-17716139
172William slack2151681118-19510139
173hotkop2341095129-22014139
174Scottyb125 1981678104-19912138
175Jim Bowen197188099-1072136
176Malc185157991-15812136
177Basil Flush 162196776-16712136
178Kingsley2331486133-2308136
179taffypunk11992166112-1146135
180dinosao2341778139-1536135
181hugh-z2331483136-19410135
182Jack McNeill1981666116-19320134
183Chris Campbell202981112-30326134
184Luis Calhas169167182-9414133
185Christine Byford171225693-7110132
186Mike Fischer162137475-15518131
187FoxCovertHibees1981568115-22018131
188Brandon198883107-34422129
189John O'B…2331581137-1652128
190Robert Brunton2111564132-25318127
191zombie boy17868983-31020127
192Aidan McDowell1981558125-32422125
193Chad1981464120-25418124
194Darren Le Gre…2021574113-2244123
195john turner1621229121-33858123
196Chris182117794-8112122
197Jon183108489-1698122
198Billy Sinclair167156488-7112121
199Stuart Dean1981079109-32312121
200zoe t174757110-34542120
201Hans Sander2031538150-25136119
202Graham wood180147294-1204118
203John1981466118-17010118
204Aaron1981171116-25814118
205StephenQ160156580-926116
206mauricio1801452114-17822116
207liam136144973-10424115
208DeeRus161146186-11412115
209Dennis Daniel…1951562118-2518115
210chris p1601919122-16838114
211Matthew McBride150116970-1546108
212John Mackinnon16196785-15212106
213paul58hornet156106779-1558105
214On me head son126135657-1228103
215Everton fc16176886-24312101
216Poker ur mum 133125962-73499
217dan cake119134759-561096
218Dannick136144577-101895
219Ally Smith119145253-62094
220Pietro128144668-93694
221Andy MacFarlane132105171-108889
222Baillie Boy15246880-148888
223Lisa Dante109104950-56887
224Alan Thompson99153252-581087
225mark harkonen132134871-71087
226vicquilyn sis…12994080-1701885
227David Milne97103651-1041884
228Hiep Diep Di14275877-121281
229Ewan10264848-1211480
230The general126114669-77079
231Ross120103575-1371075
232aonghas mcintosh13175074-141475
233Johnnywhite16978112938-391072
234Graeme McNay108113958-68072
235Steve12665169-128271
236Bryan87112947-41870
237Olugbenga Ape…91113347-49268
238Kerr Wilson 13764388-180667
239Mark Alley75102243-861264
240Paddy Burns 9253552-1091262
241Mabawsa Ritchie65112331-24460
242Karen57102225-30658
243Ben10843965-168657
244Scott68102434-38256
245Cac Ko6392628-18053
246KORONA 607772842-67453
247Bossman4362017-91452
248Akoya Akoyari…6872833-11049
249vakhos7482541-18049
250The Jambo Sla…6181835-14648