2017/2018 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1The Lawman2333493106-876201
2Ivaylo Binev2342788119-17632201
3David Cooper2333386114-14014199
4Kevin Davidson2303383114-12116198
5CraigMcD2312984118-15926197
6albamajorbadges2342792115-21124197
7habib che2332993111-12416196
8ABCDADDY2342565144-27856196
9Robs Raiders2313088113-14716194
10Janet Arnott2132583105-17036194
11superduck2333278123-13918192
12vaurvirg2332396114-18926191
13Anthony Antoniou2322570137-22546191
14Supersonic Sean 2262779120-16830190
15rjhughes2333081122-11418189
16jpm2312883120-19622189
17Bombaty2342787120-15718186
18dade2341460160-35284186
19Dave Dickinson2342688120-17118184
20Sterling2332494115-20418184
21JackieA2332284127-21934184
22nougerede2342583126-22826184
23Xenesthad2332685122-16420183
24Wally2342289123-23728183
25dave2252591109-14116182
26fred stevenson2322579128-19828182
27metalwarlord2332693114-11510181
28Brendan K2283075123-13016181
29celticlori2342786121-8112179
30suesimcox2332685122-12016179
31George Moodie2262587114-10116178
32Tommy Brunton2162774115-9822177
33Phil Kav2332493116-13712177
34Eddie donnelly2252283120-18328177
35Martyn I2302483123-19722177
36daniel2342879127-20214177
37Jamie2342184129-23530177
38David2212587109-9214176
39Hayley2342680128-12218176
40PaisleyBrazil…2152880107-13412176
41hhhhhh2332690117-1458176
42Ruaraidh 2282688114-17910176
43Phil Johnson2291975135-29944176
44sharon s187187198-13050175
45kevin23121105105-1106174
46alexandru2332096117-14718174
47dododioz2332979125-1528174
48mistry102332482127-16520174
49Ian McKay2282977122-20310174
50dmc rams2342398113-996173
51John Dunlop2192672121-14722172
52Andy Meechan2202680114-14814172
53kevin kelly2172274121-23132172
54Frank Quadrelli2312594112-802171
55Clare Dingwall2272479124-9320171
56SA Jag2272788112-1242171
57Tajetset2102387100-14314170
58Gonzareva2332484125-19014170
59Bilcao2292485120-15312169
60Paul sutton2282588115-1626169
61fandabbydozzy2032870105-13014168
62Jules2232379121-13220168
63tonymh2342385126-17814168
64Steve Gentle2151991105-21720168
65DV82XL2282968131-8412167
66spadde2332481128-12814167
67Flure2052281102-18620167
68mitch2332190122-19614167
69Stephen McCue2312088123-16318166
70Paul2332090123-18816166
71weetuck2332090123-19016166
72tommy houliston2242184119-15918165
73Richard Bihun2252374128-21322165
74PRINCESS2321986127-24522165
75Neil Forbes2192583111-1156164
76ognyan2332589119-1240164
77David Billows2342094120-18510164
78Daniel Mitchell1981579104-22440164
79Donna Sutton2102384103-8510163
80Kassiopi 69ers2072483100-1298163
81Vignesh2342481129-13410163
82govanhb2162372121-15522163
83PLAYBOY2332178134-18422163
84Giancarlo2342382129-22312163
85LORD2312277132-25420163
86KING2332077136-27926163
87Stuart McNairn2032872103-1156162
88Clyderank2142583106-1194162
89Dickson2332183129-20916162
90Mark2211488119-34432162
91Tim Cummins2171666135-34648162
92SaSpur18232102384103-998161
93Michael Bowerman2312483124-1056161
94Tottenham2122287103-1458161
95Beaker2302289119-1626161
96Regionsign2142372119-17620161
97iain2332180132-21118161
98BHA642331158164-34970161
99Wearehibs198178596-16724160
100Harry Duncan2252088117-17912160
101tom555tom2341989126-19014160
102Jagjeet2332280131-23314160
103george2052673106-918159
104Gareth Ensor2322388121-1132159
105andrew hudson2292289118-1444159
106Stu Bond2332576132-1688159
107Tonyusa2322190121-2246159
108elbow3862332280131-13812158
109FC Zlak Zabbath2142189104-1566158
110mark2162381112-1598158
111Gary Sutton2261987120-16714158
112Jamie Strachan2242290112-1712158
113maureen2341989126-19712158
114Tim Nichols2172675116-1174157
115Paul and Laura2302289119-1222157
116Adal2162093103-1314157
117Vassilis Adam…2311976136-18524157
118mwainers2332281130-19910157
119Joe Moodie2321790125-20816157
120stephen seers2331997117-1802156
121icoupe2332086127-18210156
122JamboJunior2132176116-16316155
123metrule892342374137-17012155
124Broon3172332083130-17412155
125Dave Hurst2171889110-19412155
126Carlos2331494125-18518154
127Rick Blay2331985129-19312154
128Lucy Lyon2331791125-20412154
129Wayne23117100114-1342153
130Alex Stewart2252081124-14812153
131QUEEN2322075137-25418153
132JOJOMEL2322074138-24318152
133Alan Harvey194188789-14010151
134mikeyboy2331790126-16010151
135peter cardno2291594120-17912151
136vambo72281991118-1102150
137Mike2072375109-1156150
138Tappy2101688106-15514150
139Kevin Kinney2332185127-2022150
140DUCHESS2321779136-22220150
141naziboy2331888127-2488150
142Ian Haswell2202277121-1716149
143John Milne2181782119-17316149
144shashi2332079134-21710149
145JOJOMAM2311877136-25918149
146cocos locos (…2141981114-11610148
147SCG204159198-13512148
148Georgi2181981118-13710148
149Neil McDonald2052274109-1568148
150Ravaldo2241886120-1858148
151Clarke2332082131-2406148
152Ash2282170137-20014147
153daveiball2331883132-20210147
154John Kennedy2331885130-2068147
155JUICY JOCK174236784-10910146
156Islay MacKinnon 2131979115-15710146
157Peter Eggleston2241783124-19612146
158Steven2331887128-1604145
159steve w2271973135-14214144
160Flaming Moes2211789115-2124144
161phillip2331688129-2188144
162Jack moffat1982069109-16414143
163kingbuzzo2331984130-2212143
164sjoerdjuh2331782134-22510143
165John H Milne2091482113-17018142
166Gordon1232331880135-2118142
167Lynne Moodie2242074130-2218142
168mdu187177694-15514141
169hornyx2342174139-1674141
170Dazza2141774123-16916141
171Livercole2331586132-24510141
172Amanda browning1801651113-30742141
173Liam mealyou 1981973106-12910140
174Ben1921773102-13016140
175Jackwb2331684133-1918140
176robert stanton2161578123-17716139
177William slack2151681118-19510139
178hotkop2341095129-22014139
179Scottyb125 1981678104-19912138
180Jim Bowen197188099-1072136
181Malc185157991-15812136
182Basil Flush 162196776-16712136
183Kingsley2331486133-2308136
184taffypunk11992166112-1146135
185dinosao2341778139-1536135
186hugh-z2331483136-19410135
187Jack McNeill1981666116-19320134
188Chris Campbell202981112-30326134
189Luis Calhas169167182-9414133
190Christine Byford171225693-7110132
191Mike Fischer162137475-15518131
192FoxCovertHibees1981568115-22018131
193Brandon198883107-34422129
194John O'B…2331581137-1652128
195Robert Brunton2111564132-25318127
196zombie boy17868983-31020127
197Aidan McDowell1981558125-32422125
198Chad1981464120-25418124
199Darren Le Gre…2021574113-2244123
200john turner1621229121-33858123
201Chris182117794-8112122
202Jon183108489-1698122
203Billy Sinclair167156488-7112121
204Stuart Dean1981079109-32312121
205zoe t174757110-34542120
206Hans Sander2031538150-25136119
207Graham wood180147294-1204118
208John1981466118-17010118
209Aaron1981171116-25814118
210StephenQ160156580-926116
211mauricio1801452114-17822116
212liam136144973-10424115
213DeeRus161146186-11412115
214Dennis Daniel…1951562118-2518115
215chris p1601919122-16838114
216Matthew McBride150116970-1546108
217John Mackinnon16196785-15212106
218paul58hornet156106779-1558105
219On me head son126135657-1228103
220Everton fc16176886-24312101
221Poker ur mum 133125962-73499
222dan cake119134759-561096
223Dannick136144577-101895
224Ally Smith119145253-62094
225Pietro128144668-93694
226Andy MacFarlane132105171-108889
227Baillie Boy15246880-148888
228Lisa Dante109104950-56887
229Alan Thompson99153252-581087
230mark harkonen132134871-71087
231vicquilyn sis…12994080-1701885
232David Milne97103651-1041884
233Hiep Diep Di14275877-121281
234Ewan10264848-1211480
235The general126114669-77079
236Ross120103575-1371075
237aonghas mcintosh13175074-141475
238Johnnywhite16978112938-391072
239Graeme McNay108113958-68072
240Steve12665169-128271
241Bryan87112947-41870
242Olugbenga Ape…91113347-49268
243Kerr Wilson 13764388-180667
244Mark Alley75102243-861264
245Paddy Burns 9253552-1091262
246Mabawsa Ritchie65112331-24460
247Karen57102225-30658
248Ben10843965-168657
249Scott68102434-38256
250Cac Ko6392628-18053