2018/2019 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Bill sibbald2323296104-14926218
2albamajorbadges23327101105-26834216
3Electric Blue23229100103-12528215
4Kevin Kinney226359596-5712212
5daniel2333496103-9214212
6Dave Dickinson2343391110-19020210
7andrew hudson2283510093-1354209
8Steve Gentle222309597-13924209
9Mark2313186114-22328207
10LORD2333276125-11034206
11dade2341270152-378100206
12Tonyusa2273590102-10310205
13ABCDADDY2332669138-25258205
14Graham wood23431103100-1148204
15David Cooper2343495105-1316203
16petio_nz2322998105-15618203
17Al the Hoople2312910399-23012202
18Hoops 112234075108-676201
19mixtlicove2283580113-7816201
20Bilcao2323388111-15514201
21DUCHESS2332299112-17434199
22Clare Dingwall23223102107-15126197
23mistry1023327104102-16212197
24Clarke2332697110-18122197
25stephen seers2313488109-1416196
26Gonzareva2333091112-13714195
27Dazza2222673123-21744195
28John H Milne2222791104-14122194
29Sterling23325101107-17118194
30Frank Quadrelli2312810796-852193
31Robert23028101101-1188193
32Affo2343295107-1522193
33mikeyboy23325102106-17816193
34DonnieMac 2323587110-970192
35ognyan2323198103-850191
36Steven Mapple…2313392106-1060191
37Tajetset23127100104-14010191
38Ally Smith23426107101-1416191
39Stuart Burgess2322392117-15230191
40PLAYBOY2331994120-20240191
41Graham Veitch2323086116-15614190
42spadde2332791115-19118190
43rjhughes2332796110-16312189
44Phil Kav23323102108-16318189
45Alex Stewart2312695110-17716189
46Jim Senior23426100108-11010188
47vambo72323098104-1150188
48Paul2322795110-13712188
49FC Zlak Zabbath23126102103-1628188
50Youngpierre23324106103-20610188
51June Cairns2312798106-1168187
52DV82XL2342792115-15314187
53Paul and Laura2322998105-1702187
54# Paul sutton ⚽2332697110-17812187
55Gary2252710395-1022186
56elbow3862332890115-15112186
57JOJOMEL2282288118-15132186
58John Milne2182094104-15232186
59Harry Duncan23423103108-15314186
60George Moodie2232893102-1138185
61Beaker2262996101-1542185
62Michael Bowerman2273091106-1784185
63Anthony Antoniou2242570129-22140185
64K - mac 2202983108-10414184
65Madlambceltic672332983121-11514184
66Andy2322696110-19810184
67John O'B…2322893111-1136183
68hhhhhh2333085118-1228183
69Eddie donnelly2162384109-17930183
70Kerry Watt23024103103-1808183
71QUEEN2332582126-18626183
72pompeyfan2002332797109-1254182
73Steven Wilson22825103100-1464182
74JackBhoy23324108101-1482182
75iain2332589119-15318182
76Savysaint23318108107-16220182
77Jamie Strachan2222890104-1738182
78Tam Mapplebeck2342494116-19716182
79PRINCESS2332391119-21722182
80Calton Bhoys221279698-1084181
81Decca's …2292790112-12510181
82dinosao2282394111-12618181
83SA Jag23324107102-1442181
84Halfpint8222622101103-16614181
85Marjory Mappl…2282097111-20824181
86SGW2282688114-10514180
87Wayne2272310797-1254180
88SeanMon72322494114-13714180
89Kevin Davidson2302688116-14214180
90Kingsley23321101111-16416180
91daveiball2332882123-17914180
92metalwarlord2342796111-1032179
93Gordon1232332497112-13310179
94mwainers23321104108-17112179
95JOJOMAM2242289113-17624179
96Martyn I2282693109-1918179
97Alasdair2182588105-19116179
98Steven2332196116-20220179
99John Kennedy2332293118-20220179
100Kassiopi 69ers2062878100-13316178
101Tottenham2212783111-14514178
102Richbur2272692109-1578178
103Jagjeet2332197115-18018178
104Bindi Blues2282489115-7616177
105Andrew Hart204298095-12010177
106kingbuzzo2332394116-13814177
107Georgi210239097-17918177
108celticlori22623101102-1126176
109Neilstonbhoy672303074126-14912176
110icoupe2332789117-1756176
111weetuck2332593115-1758176
112suesimcox2332783123-17712176
113naziboy2332296115-18014176
114Jamie2342288124-20422176
115Tim Cummins2102553132-28648176
116Gaza2202310295-1254175
117hugh-z2332396114-14410175
118Smiles2182091107-16624175
119Donald2312790114-1804175
120Andy Meechan2172888101-1332174
121Stuart McNairn2292496109-1456174
122dododioz23322100111-1728174
123fred stevenson2221999104-17618174
124Rob2332490119-17712174
125Pud2182393102-23012174
126kevin23321106106-1304173
127Gareth Ensor2272984114-1312173
128Gary Sutton23321102110-1558173
129Paul Haldane2232586112-15912173
130sir ramalamb2342392119-18212173
131Max2192789103-802172
132Ian McKay2272591111-1476172
133dmc rams23319111103-1594172
134tom555tom2332490119-18910172
135Ivaylo Binev2322169142-22340172
136JackieA2342185128-22724172
137John Stenton2262293111-16412171
138KING2331889126-17028171
139Xenesthad2332493116-1786171
140Carlos2332192120-19116171
141Joe Moodie2342582127-19614171
142richard sweat…2042775102-9714170
143vakhos23321105107-1442170
144William slack2222490108-1528170
145shashi2332387123-18914170
146flan672232392108-1448169
147Wilsy 22921102106-2084169
148superduck2332395115-1354168
149Brendan K2292096113-21212168
150vaurvirg2332099114-1908167
151Dickson2332684123-1614166
152Dandydon23420100114-1886166
153Scott2192780112-1214165
154jpm2092580104-14510165
155Richard Dyer2202586109-1764165
156Bradley Bear2272488115-1754164
157Ian Munro2201610896-1848164
158Broon3172332092121-24212164
159Donna Sutton208239491-1280163
160mitch23315112106-2296163
161Peter Punyer198247896-13112162
162govanhb2092573111-13314162
163Darren Cassidy22718102107-1616162
164mauricio2151779119-17032162
165Ronnie Clark2251694115-21820162
166Laura Mapplebeck2312474133-21916162
167Peter Eggleston2181894106-22214162
168The Lawman197268190-1082161
169David2082382103-12010161
170Ashleigh189208782-12714161
171robert stanton2162576115-14410161
172Robert Brunton2072475108-18114161
173truebluecolin2281796115-21414161
174George Waddell23315106112-23510161
175CraigMcD2081392103-25830161
176jazza672322277133-26418161
177Neil McDonald2122286104-1288160
178Granda2141787110-15522160
179Gunner Dee2181985114-17618160
180TzoTzoS2102054136-24046160
181kevin kelly2301888124-28818160
182Gillian Rooney2232477122-16010159
183Dan Tobin200228395-16510159
184chaos3195168198-19530159
185Divad Nosliw2272188118-2648159
186peter cardno2331898117-1056158
187Jon204248496-1122158
188David Robertson2302484122-1452158
189Celtic5823216100116-17610158
190sjoerdjuh2332284127-2048158
191Rick Blay23316104113-2136158
192Liam 1982374101-10714157
193Tommy Brunton2201594111-13918157
194Alan Harvey187208681-14710156
195mark howard2182082116-16214156
196Livercole2332187125-2126156
197Stephen McCue2201593112-24918156
198Doz2292085124-15710155
199Jim McEleny2162574117-1836155
200alexandru2331988126-18710155
201Janet Arnott2141095109-27730155
202BHA642331580138-28930155
203Lynne Moodie2331989125-1568154
204Stew Cree2282282124-1666154
205Joe Jardine204209094-1674154
206phillip2331993121-2084154
207Pieetro2292262145-21526154
208Wee bubble 2201888114-22212154
209James C205218698-794153
210David Burnett180198279-12114153
211Black Cat 2092083106-18510153
212steve w2241986119-18710153
213Phil Wise191167798-19528153
214Adal193237793-1046152
215Deeko Reid200238196-1152152
216Louise2192282115-1434152
217Paul "Bl…2241896110-1732152
218taffypunk1199218296-1596151
219Lucy Lyon2331992122-1712151
220Jackwb2331889126-1998151
221peter hillhouse2341685133-21718151
222PATRICIA2321580137-26526151
223Vassilis Adam…1992171107-13716150
224Clyderank2141696102-1876150
225George Money2232086117-1994150
226makis_lagonisi162217170-11914148
227SCG2091980110-14510147
228CoveQuarryRit…2251885122-2028147
229Timbhoy672192176122-2218147
230Twistedsparky2012171109-14012146
231Ruaraidh 1892263104-18016145
232dave2161778121-21116145
233Masterbezerk198986103-21932145
234Flure196148894-17914144
235Josh Wilson200179390-1820144
236Stu Bond2331787129-1926144
237Steve180168381-14912143
238Dennis Daniel…2051378114-20826143
239Iain Mackenzie2131483116-21818143
240Michael Anderson192197598-14110142
241Christine Byford173226883-1568142
242Peter Smith1932165107-18414142
243tommy houliston1981772109-16718141
244cocos locos (…2161885113-1682141
245Robs Raiders2081881109-1856141
246Darren Le Gre…192207498-1416140
247Cac Ko166275881-120139
248Mike Fischer186158289-17612139
249Basil Flush 132206052-6818138
250Derek Black192158988-2044138